2020 Membership List
NCEA Junior Hunt Seat Medal
2020 Membership List

as of June 05, 2020
Name City, State
Ava Aguilar (West)COSTA MESA, CA
Sophia Ahearn (East)WELLINGTON, FL
Emily Ainslie (Midwest)EXCELSIOR, MN
Skyler Allen (West)SAN RAMON, CA
Lucia Ament (Midwest)ORONO, MN
Madeline Anderson (East)FORT MYERS, FL
Blakely Ansley (East)ATLANTA, GA
Lilly Anthes (East)GRAND HAVEN, MI
Katherine Atherton (East)MONTPELIER, VA
Amber Ayyad (West)RANCHO SANTA FE, CA
Caroline Bambo (East)HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
Francesca Barbano (West)VALENCIA, CA
Haley Barnes (East)CHARLOTTE, NC
Alexis Bauman (Midwest)WOODSTOCK, IL
Rebecca Beall (West)HONOLULU, HI
Trinity Beitler (East)COCONUT CREEK, FL
Ann Clark Bellamy (East)KNOXVILLE, TN
Grace Belmont (West)WATSONVILLE, CA
Libby Bertelsen (East)CHARLOTTE, NC
Natalie Bertoglio (Midwest)SOUTH BARRINGTON, IL
Isabella Bertozzi (East)LEESBURG, VA
Connor Biggs (West)SANTA CRUZ, CA
Daisy Bishop (East)WASHINGTON, DC
Emma Bishop (East)WASHINGTON, DC
Libby Bishop (East)WASHINGTON, DC
Tiana Bizios (West)LAYTON, UT
Devyn Borden (East)PURCELLVILLE, VA
Emma Borders (West)PALO ALTO, CA
Camille Borres (East)LAMBERTVILLE, NJ
Abigail Boyer (West)ALAMEDA, CA
Maggie Bresch (Midwest)BARRINGTON, IL
Cameron Brown (West)WEST LINN, OR
Madison Brown (Midwest)MASON, OH
Samantha Brown (Midwest)HOUSTON, TX
Tessa P. Brown (East)JAMAICA, VT
Zoe Brown (West)REDWOOD CITY, CA
Elisa Broz (West)FREEDOM, CA
Tessa Buchanan (West)PASADENA, CA
Piper Budrow (West)GILROY, CA
Breanna Bunevacz (West)CALABASAS, CA
Caroline Burke (West)ATHERTON, CA
Mia Burlington (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Clea Caddell (West)CARMEL, CA
Amber Calvert-Jones (West)LOS ANGELES, CA
Annabel Carifa (East)FAR HILLS, NJ
MacKenzie Carreras (West)CHANDLER, AZ
Kendall Castelo (West)MENLO PARK, CA
Tess Christian (West)MEDINA, WA
Aya Clear (West)PIEDMONT, CA
Mika Clear (West)PIEDMONT, CA
Helena Clements (West)SEATTLE, WA
Reynolds Cole (East)TUSCALOOSA, AL
Taylor Collins (Midwest)OXFORD, MI
Isabelle Collister (Midwest)LAKE FOREST, IL
Olivia Combs (Midwest)OAKLAND, MI
Katalina Considine- Rickard (West)SHERMAN OAKS, CA
Isabel Coxe (West)PALO ALTO, CA
Alyssa Croft (East)SEMINOLE, FL
Roberta Cullinan (Midwest)GURNEE, IL
Naomi Dachis (East)FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ
Ashlyn Danna (Midwest)PLANO, TX
Grace Defoe (Midwest)PERRYSBURG, OH
Emily Dehoff (East)FAR HILLS, NJ
Ella Difazio (East)CALIFON, NJ
Sofia Dixon (East)BOLTON, MA
Hanna Dolan (East)ESSEX, CT
Emmy Dolin (Midwest)LISLE, IL
Anaïs Dufresne Powell (East)WELLINGTON, FL
Kate Egan (East)GLEN GARDNER, NJ
Caspian Ellis (West)VENTURA, CA
Coco Farish (Midwest)LEXINGTON, KY
Stephanie Grace "Gra Fernandez (East)WINSTON SALEM, NC
Tyler Ferris (Midwest)COLUMBUS, OH
Meghan Finlay (East)OAKTON, VA
Maegan Fitzgerald (Midwest)BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
Lily Forney (East)CHAGRIN FALLS, OH
Sophia Fox (East)GREAT FALLS, VA
Madison Frankel (East)ROSLYN HARBOR, NY
Ireland Fravel (West)DEL MAR, CA
Kara Fritz (West)ENCINITAS, CA
Kailey Fuchs (East)SINKING SPRING, PA
Kat Fuqua (East)ATLANTA, GA
Brianna Fusz (Midwest)WHEATON, IL
Lauren George (Midwest)HAMPSHIRE, IL
Gable Gering (West)PACIFIC PALISADES, CA
Jordan Gibbs (East)COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Marin Gilliland (West)HONOLULU, HI
Ava Girdusky (East)NORTHPORT, NY
Avery Glynn (West)PETALUMA, CA
Lyndsey Goldwyn (West)LAFAYETTE, CA
MacKenzie Greer (West)NEWPORT BEACH, CA
Giselle Grench (Midwest)LADUE, MO
Cassie Griffin (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Hallie Grimes (West)HOUSTON, TX
Francesca Guidi (East)HINGHAM, MA
Juliana Gullo (Midwest)ITASCA, IL
Emma Gurley (East)RUTHERFORDTON, NC
Emma Gutstein (Midwest)GLENCOE, IL
Erica Halstead (Midwest)BARRINGTON, IL
Anne Douglas Hamiter (East)TUSCALOOSA, AL
Lily Hammer (Midwest)TYLER, TX
Lauren Hamm (Midwest)BIXBY, OK
Julia Hasler (Midwest)LAPORTE, IN
Sarah Hattaway (East)WAXHAW, NC
Janet Hedges (East)ANN ARBOR, MI
Avery Hicks (Midwest)BULLARD, TX
Emma Hicks (East)RALEIGH, NC
Madison Hill (East)GERMANTOWN, TN
Macy Hissim (Midwest)ROCKWALL, TX
Delaney Hoffman (Midwest)SOUTH ELGIN, IL
Aerin Hopkins (Midwest)NAPERVILLE, IL
Sydney Hott (Midwest)DEFIANCE, MO
Alexis Hurchalla (East)CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
Savannah Hutto (East)TIMMONSVILLE, SC
Sarasen Jablon (East)CHARLESTON, SC
Corinne Jacoby (East)CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
Heather James (West)KIRKLAND, WA
Campbell Jones (Midwest)SALINE, MI
Kyra Jones (East)ROUND HILL, VA
Mia Jones (West)CYPRESS, CA
Madeline Jordan (East)TALLLAHASSEE, FL
Ella Kaplan (West)LOS ANGELES, CA
Katherine Kelly (Midwest)MIDWAY, KY
Addison Keyworth (East)WHITEFIELD, CT
Riley King (East)WASHINGTON, DC
Emilie Kipp (East)HAMILTON, VA
Elianna Kirson (Midwest)BARRINGTON HILLS, IL
Bennett Kitchens (Midwest)SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
Camden Kitchens (Midwest)SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
Taylor Kogen (Midwest)DEERFIELD, IL
Alivia Kohus (Midwest)UNION, KY
Emily Kossup (East)HAWLEY, PA
Anna Kotler (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Katie Kotler (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Ella Kraut (East)DEVON, PA
Ellie Kurtz (West)REDMOND, WA
Emma Lackey (Midwest)GLENCOE, IL
Stella Mae Lanuti (West)LA JOLLA, CA
Brenna Ledbetter (East)TUSCALOOSA, AL
Tatum Levy (West)MALIBU, CA
Ava Lindley (East)COLLEGE GROVE, TN
Alexandra Lipacis (West)PIEDMONT, CA
Olivia Lonneman (East)CHARLESTON, SC
Devyn Marie Looney (East)NEW MILFORD, CT
Emma Lorimer (West)CLYDE HILL, WA
Claire Lube (East)ORLANDO, FL
Ava Lucibello (Midwest)NAPERVILLE, IL
Grace Lyons (East)WAXHAW, NC
Annalise Manoog (East)CENTERVILLE, MA
Angelina Matos (East)MAHWAH, NJ
Kathryn Mc Carthy (East)NEW CANAAN, CT
Kennedy McCaulley (Midwest)ST. CHARLES, IL
Claire McMahon (East)ASHBURN, VA
Nicole Mc Million (West)HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Katy Merchant (East)ELK RAPIDS, MI
Reese Merna (East)OLDWICK, NJ
Lucy Metzler (West)BOULDER, CO
Amanda Middelthon (East)ATLANTA, GA
Alexandra Mikhail (East)WELLINGTON, NY
Alexandra Miller (Midwest)RICHFIELD, WI
Maryhunter Millet (East)HILLSBOROUGH, NC
Kate Mills (East)CHARLOTTE, NC
Aedan Mooney (West)GOLDEN, CO
MacKenna Moss (West)COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Locke Motley (East)SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
Charlotte Murray (West)LOS ANGELES, CA
Caroline Nadalin (Midwest)PLAIN CITY, OH
Madison Nadolenco (West)CALABASAS, CA
Elizabeth Nestor (Midwest)SAINT LOUIS, MO
Julia Nickl (West)PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
Kate O'Brien (East)MCLEAN, VA
Lily Oelschlager (Midwest)COPLEY, OH
Aphrodite Papandreou (Midwest)HOUSTON, TX
Grace Parker Gara (East)NEWTOWN, PA
Kate Parker (West)LAGUNA BEACH, CA
Marley Parker (East)NORTH PORT, AL
Fiona Parks (West)MILL VALLEY, CA
Lillie Parr (Midwest)MARSHALL, TX
Emma Pell (East)WINCHESTER, VA
Chiara Perni (Midwest)EAST CHATHAM, NY
Mya Pinski (Midwest)KANKAKEE, IL
Dayna Pochron (Midwest)WESTLAND, MI
Jaden Porter (Midwest)SAINT LOUIS, MO
Emma Quigley (East)GLASSBORO, NJ
Grace Rabb (East)FORT MILL, SC
Sarah Rabb (East)FORT MILL, SC
Lauren Radi (East)SOMERVILLE, NJ
Jessie Rechs (West)SAN DIEGO, CA
Addison Reed (East)MECHANICSVILLE, VA
Abigail Roberts (East)DUBLIN, OH
Molly Roberts (East)RALEIGH, NC
Kaitlyn Roman (East)WANTAGE, NJ
Shiloh Roseboom (West)CORONA, CA
Reagan Royalty (Midwest)NICHOLASVILLE, KY
Stuart Rumsey (East)MT PLEASANT, SOU
Amanda Rusch (Midwest)DEFOREST, WI
Alexandria Russell (East)OCEAN CITY, MD
Baillie Saffer (East)WARRENTON, VA
Aristea Santoro (East)CEDAR, MI
Gianna Sbarbaro (West)KAILUA, HI
Zoe Schiefer (Midwest)DALLAS, TX
Elizabeth Schulz (East)MARIETTA, GA
Alexis A Schwarz (Midwest)NEW BOSTON, MI
Emma Schweizer (East)DENVILLE, NJ
Grey Schweitzer (East)NEW YORK, NY
Emma Scott (Midwest)CONROE, TX
Mary-Grace Segars (East)CANTON, GA
Alexis Seiden (East)WASHINGTON, DC
Isabella Shelton (Midwest)HOT SPRINGS, AR
Rylee Shufelt (West)ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Sophia Silveira (West)CARMEL, CA
Andrea Simko (Midwest)ADDISON, IL
Alexandra Sinclair (West)REDWOOD CITY, CA
Jasmine Singh (West)COTO DE CAZA, CA
Sarina Singh (West)BELLEVUE, WA
Emma Smith (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Hannah Smith (East)WINSTON SALEM, NC
Maile Smith (West)ATHERTON, CA
Chloe Sperling (West)KIRKLAND, WA
Jackie Stary (East)OSWEGO, IL
Mary Stavola (East)OCALA, FL
Lauren Stebbins (East)ATLANTA, GA
Emily Steckler (West)SAMMAMISH, WA
Margaret Stell (East)WINSTON-SALEM, NC
Kelly Stensland (West)HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
Devyn Stringfellow (West)LADERA RANCH, CA
Sophie Strobl (Midwest)MADISON, WI
Ava Strohmeyer (East)TUXEDO PARK, NY
McClain Suelthaus (Midwest)SAINT LOUIS, MO
Kelsey Sullivan (East)HAMILTON, VA
Fiona Sutton (East)BRADENTON, FL
Campbell Swanner (East)BIRMINGHAM, AL
Avery Swartz (East)BRIDGEWATER, NJ
Reeve Sykes (West)PACIFIC PALISADES, CA
Carly Tabaczka (East)WHITE LK, MI
Sonia Talwar (Midwest)HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
Sarah Taylor (West)MENLO PARK, CA
Brooke Tegtmeyer (Midwest)BARTLETT, IL
Isabella Thibault (West)ATHERTON, CA
Sarah Tom (East)OXFORD, NJ
Katie Triantos (East)MCLEAN, VA
Elizabeth Twentyman (East)CHATHAM, NJ
Faith Umland (Midwest)LAKE ORION, MI
Danielle Vahdat (West)LOS ALTOS HILLS, CA
Avery Valentine (East)THE PLAINS, VA
Ainsley Wade (Midwest)ST. LOUIS, MO
Stella Wasserman (West)BEVERLY HILLS, CA
Natalie Wasson (East)OAKTON, VA
Alexa Weiss (West)LONG BEACH, CA
Molly Welborn (East)ROME, GA
Eve Westfall (West)BOULDER, CO
Rachel Weston (West)BELLINGHAM, WA
Annabele Whitehead (East)RICHMOND, VA
Vivian Wiggins (Midwest)BIRMINGHAM, MI
Shayla Williamson (West)LADERA RANCH, CA
Kayla Wilson (East)JACKSON, NJ
Hadley Wimsatt (East)NAPLES, FL
Kayla Wolfe (East)BURKE, VA
Zoe Wolf (West)SANTA BARBARA, CA
Vivienne Wood (West)PASADENA, CA
Shea Woolley (East)MEDFIELD, MA
Alina Zappone (Midwest)CHICAGO, IL
Tegan Zimmerman (West)RENTON, WA
Julia Zug (East)COCHRANVILLE, PA

Email questions to :NCEA@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.