$28,850 ROYAN GRAND PRIX
Date : Mar 3, 2019 | Entries : 57 |
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA | 2/27/2019 - 3/3/2019 |
Class Value : 1.00 | |
Height : 1.45 |
Plc | Rider Owner | Horse | Rnd 1 | JOff | Time | Prizes |
1 | *Patrice Delaveau |
URAEUS BLANC HDC stallion 2008 |
0 | 0 | 34.28 | $7,127 |
2 | *Olivier Robert |
VIVALDI DES MENEAUX bay gelding 2009 SF |
0 | 0 | 36.39 | $5,702 |
3 | *Alexa Ferrer |
A VIE DU CALVAIRE chestnut mare 2006 SBS WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER |
0 | 0 | 36.57 | $4,276 |
4 | *Nicolas Deseuzes |
STELLA DE PREUILLY mare 2006 SF |
0 | 0 | 36.93 | $2,851 |
5 | *Tony Hanquinquant |
TOURTERELLE D'ELLE bay mare 2007 SF KANNAN |
0 | 0 | 37.51 | $1,996 |
6 | *Jonathan Chabrol |
KALIEF DE BRINCO | 0 | 0 | 38.67 | $1,568 |
7 | *Simon Lorrain |
QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI chestnut gelding 2004 QUIDAM'S RUBIN |
0 | 4 | 36.64 | $1,140 |
8 | *Kirstie Leightley |
THAIS D'LA VERRERIE chestnut mare 2007 SF |
0 | 4 | 38.15 | $855 |
9 | *Cedric Angot |
TALENT DES MOITIERS chestnut stallion 2007 SF JOYAU DE BLOYE |
0 | 4 | 38.27 | $855 |
10 | *Pierre Marie Friant |
URDY D'ASTREE chestnut stallion 2008 SF |
0 | 4 | 38.37 | $713 |
11 | *Pauline Charreau |
COUROS gray stallion 2007 HOLST CASSINI I x WISMA |
1 | $713 | ||
12 | *Loic Michelon |
VELINA DE FARJONNIERE mare 2009 |
1 | $713 | ||
13 | *Alexander Zettermann |
LUCKY LISA mare 2010 SWB |
1 | $114 | ||
14 | *Theo Chehu |
GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF bay stallion 2006 BWP CHIN-CHIN x LARESE |
1 | $114 | ||
15 | *Tanie Grepilloux |
APREMIER | 2 | $114 | ||
16 | *Gregory Cottard Thomas Velin |
REGATE D'AURE bay mare 2005 SF ROBIN II Z |
4 | |||
17 | *Alix Ragot |
THAIS DE PEGASE bay stallion 2007 SF CALVARO |
4 | |||
18 | *Louis Bouhana |
UNANIME DES FORETS mare 2008 SF FRA |
4 | |||
19 | *Guy Williams |
NATIVE WARRIOR mare 2010 AES |
4 | |||
19 | *Clement Boulanger |
VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE bay mare 2009 SF |
4 | |||
21 | *Benoit Cernin |
UNAMOUR DU SUYER bay gelding 2008 SF CALVARO |
4 | |||
22 | *Edward Levy |
DRAG DU BUISSON Z chestnut gelding 2008 ZANG |
4 | |||
23 | *Cedric Bellanger |
DESTINY'S CHILD bay mare 2008 KWPN SANDRO BOY x RHODEA |
4 | |||
24 | *Olivier Perreau |
GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK bay mare 2009 SBS |
4 | |||
25 | *Marc Dilasser |
ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE | 4 | |||
26 | *Frederic Busquet |
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA bay stallion 2009 CDLS |
4 | |||
27 | *Laurent Goffinet |
ATOME DES ETISSES stallion 2010 SF |
4 | |||
28 | *Thomas Leveque |
VESOU DES SOURCES | 5 | |||
29 | *Jerome Hurel |
CASH FLOW | 5 | |||
30 | *Guillaume Hennequin |
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z | 5 | |||
31 | *Yannis Gregoriades |
UNCLE SAM black gelding 2008 SF |
5 | |||
32 | *Julien Champailler |
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L gelding 2010 BWP |
5 | |||
33 | *Camille Conde Ferreira |
VALGO DES FELINES chestnut gelding 2009 SF |
5 | |||
34 | *Hugo Breul |
UTAHMANO ALU chestnut gelding 2008 SF |
5 | |||
35 | *Julia Dallamano |
AVELINO DE CRESTA | 5 | |||
36 | *Mathieu Durosier |
TALINDA chestnut mare 2007 SF |
8 | |||
37 | *Thomas Lambert |
UNIVERS DE CH'TI bay gelding 2008 SF |
8 | |||
38 | *Guillaume Batillat |
BABY LOVE gray gelding 2006 KWPN |
8 | |||
39 | *Aymeric De Ponnat |
ELIZE mare 2010 SBS |
8 | |||
40 | *Jean Francois Rondoux |
JAMEELATY chestnut mare 2004 SF ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x NURIELLE VAN TER MOUDE |
8 | |||
41 | *Patrice Nogues |
VOSTOK DE MARS gelding 2009 SF |
9 | |||
42 | *Vanessa Margottin |
QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE chestnut gelding 2004 SF |
9 | |||
43 | *Bautista Rodriguez Debray |
VOLCAN DU SARTEL | 9 | |||
44 | *Julia Segalot |
ATLANTA DE ROY | 9 | |||
45 | *Maxime Couderc |
CISKO DU MOURAU Z | 9 | |||
46 | *Nicolas Sers |
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN | 10 | |||
47 | *Charles Henri Ferme |
VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE bay stallion 2009 AA |
12 | |||
48 | *Sofian Misraoui |
SCARLET D'ENFER bay mare 2006 SF |
12 | |||
49 | *Sara Brionne |
DETROIT bay gelding 2008 KWPN CARDENTO |
18 | |||
50 | *Dylan Ringot |
UNKA SENTON ANDYL chestnut gelding 2008 SF |
19 | |||
51 | *Richard Breul |
UTOPIE DU NINET bay mare 2008 AA |
20 | |||
52 | *Julie Brault |
PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE chestnut gelding 2003 SF |
20 | |||
53 | *Arthur Deuquet |
ARGENTINA CHEVRIER | 21 | |||
*Olivier Camy Sarthy |
TORE DE LONGUENEE bay gelding 2007 SF QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY |
Ret | ||||
*Philippe Rozier |
PRESTIGE KALONE stallion 2010 AA FRA |
Ret | ||||
*Alexandra Derambure Ilan Ferder |
ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE mare 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA |
Ret | ||||
*Jerome Gachignard |
GREAT MIRACLE gray gelding 2006 BWP SHINDLER DE MUZE |
Ret |
* denotes ride to count for computer list
Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com
Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES
Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit
Ryegate Show Services when publishing.