$25,000 EQUIFEST II GRAND PRIX

$25,000 EQUIFEST II GRAND PRIX

Date : Aug 2, 2019 Entries : 41
EQUIFEST II - WAYNE, IL 7/30/2019 - 8/4/2019
Course Designer : Leopoldo Palacios Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM APPLE
mare 2011 DANISH WAR
0 0 31.75 $7,500
2 *Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G
mare 2008 KWPN GBR
0 0 31.87 $5,500
3 *Ryan Michael Genn
Taylor Reid
DIETA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
0 0 32.21 $3,250
4 *Michael Burnett
CHAGRAND
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 33.24 $2,000
5 *Jacqueline Steffens
FREAKY LIEFHEBBER
gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 34.06 $1,500
6 Ryan Michael Genn
COLORA
mare 2009
CONTENDRO I
0 0 34.27 $1,250
7 *Theo Genn
Bridleboune Stables LLC
CHACCOMO 11
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
0 0 34.81 $1,000
8 *Steve Schaefer
Darby Toben
VALINSKI S
bay gelding 2002 DWB
NIJINSKI
0 4 30.63 $750
9 *Stefanie Collier
The C And C Group
EMMA-LEE
mare KWPN
0 4 33.17 $750
10 Tracy Fenney
MTM COMO NO
gray stallion 2009
1 $500
11 *Sydney Swarr
Derek Petersen
TITUS 2:11
gelding 2004 HOLSTEINER GER
2 $500
12 Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM CORNADA B
mare 2009 WESTPHALIA
4 $500
13 *Shannon Hicks
Lars Bak Andersen
CLEARWATER 5
gelding 2006 HOLSTEINER GER
CLEARWAY
4
14 Tracy Fenney
MTM REVE DU PARADIS
gelding 2005
CROWN Z x RATINA Z
4
15 Theo Genn
Eduardo Leon
FIREWALL
gelding 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
4
16 *Amanda Flint
VDL WITTINGER
bay stallion 2003 DWB
INDOCTRO x VANESSA VII
4
17 *Lauren Ditallo
CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z
stallion 2009 ZANG BEL
CLINTON I
5
18 *Faith Davis
Faith Davis
DA VINCI
chestnut gelding 2008
8
19 *Stephen C. Foran
Freedom Woods
CASSIUS 74 11
20 Theo Genn
BOUCANIER
gelding 2006 DUTCH WARM NED
OVIDIUS x FRIGGY
12
21 Steve Schaefer
Steve Schaefer
ZARKAVA 12
22 Dorothy Douglas
Mtm Farm
MTM CLARITY
mare 2010 WARMBLOOD
13
23 Jacqueline Steffens
Carson Grisham
GAP VAN DE KAI
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA
15
24 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
15
25 *Nicole Bellissimo
JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
20
26 *Jill Gaffney
Freestyling Farms LLC
Z LOVE STORY
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER USA
22
27 *Tiffany Hammack
Beyaert Farm
CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE
bay mare 2008 SBS
24
28 *Liz Atkins
Benchmark Stables
RODEO VDL
gelding 2008 DUTCH WARM
25
29 *Christoph Schroeder
Christoph Schroeder
ATLANTA
mare 2009 BAYER
26
30 *Taylor McMurtry
Taylor McMurtry
ESCADA 289
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER GER
28
31 *Stella Swarr
High Hopes Farm, L.L.C.
ANOS VEROS
gelding 2005 WARMBLOOD
30
32 Lauren Ditallo
ZERO GRAVITY
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
40
33 *Ashley Fleischhacker
QUADROS 3
stallion 2007 HOLST
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
70
Tracy Fenney
John Whitaker
IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS
stallion 2008
LORD Z
Ret
Christoph Schroeder
Christoph Schroeder
CELINE
mare 2010 HOLSTEINER
Ret
Ryan Michael Genn
Wilhelm Genn
DANTE'S INFERNO
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN
Ret
Shannon Hicks
Helen Gilbert
YPSILON
gray gelding 2007 SWB SWE
Eli
*Caelinn Leahy
Steve Schaefer
DYMENDY
mare 2008 DUTCH WARM NED
Eli
*Katie Leverick
Char Suter
CATCH ME 52
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER
Eli
Amanda Flint
Amanda Flint
BALTIMORE
stallion 2006 KWPN NED
Eli
*Cristiana Caruso
WHISTLER
bay stallion 2003 KWPN
HOLLAND x CORNELIA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.