$72,600 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND IV

$72,600 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND IV

Date : Jan 31, 2019 Entries : 63
CSI4* WEF 4/MARSHALL & STERLING - WELLINGTON, FL 1/29/2019 - 2/3/2019
Course Designer : Anderson De Moura Lima Class Value : 2.10
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Kevin Babington
Denis Coakley
MARK Q
bay gelding 2002 ISH
OBOS QUALITY 004
0 0 40.03 $23,760
2 *Darragh Kenny
CHINOOK II
gelding 2007 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
0 0 40.85 $14,400
3 *Carly Anthony
Neil Jones Equestrian, Inc
CLOCHARD 0 0 44.14 $10,800
4 *Lorcan Gallagher
HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II
bay gelding 2008 HANN
CONTENDRO I
0 4 40.28 $7,200
5 *Margie Engle
ROYCE
stallion 2004 OLDENBURG GER
CAFE AU LAIT
0 4 42.70 $4,320
6 *Rowan Willis
BLUE MOVIE
chestnut mare 2006 AES
CHACCO-BLUE
0 WD $3,240
7 *Alejandro Karolyi
LINCOURT GINO
bay gelding 2003
GINO III
1 $2,160
8 *Brian Cournane
PENELOPE CRUZ
bay mare 2008 ISH
4 $1,800
9 *Marilyn Little
Karen O'Connor
CLEAR WATER
gray gelding 2007
4 $1,440
10 *Lauren Hough
WATERFORD
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
COOLCORRON COOL DIAMOND x BONMAHON BELLE
4 $1,440
11 *Catherine Tyree
BOKAI
gelding 2006
UP TO DATE
4 $720
12 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
4 $720
13 *Karen Polle
SARI
mare 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
4 $150
14 *Kent Farrington
Nicky Dillien
GAZELLE
bay mare 2006 BWP
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4 $150
15 *Charlie Jayne
Charlie Jayne
AMICE Z
gelding 2007 ZANGERSHEI NED
4 $150
16 *Erynn Ballard
Marigold Sporthorses, LLC
DARKO'S PROMISE
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD
4 $150
17 *Amy Millar
HEROS
bay gelding 2007 BWP
CANADIAN RIVER
4
18 *Lucas Porter
DIAMONTE DARCO
chestnut mare 2005 SHBGB
UNBELIEVABLE DARCO
4
19 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
Victoria Colvin LLC
ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2008 UNKNOWN
4
20 Jessica Springsteen
VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY
mare 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
21 *Molly Ashe Cawley
BALOUS DAY DATE
mare 2005
BALOU DE ROUET
4
22 *Beezie Madden
BREITLING LS
stallion 2006
QUINTERO
4
23 *Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
CORNWALL BH
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
5
23 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
5
25 *Heather Caristo-Williams
Holly Caristo
QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z
brown stallion 2006
5
26 *Ainsley Vince
DARLING
gray mare 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
5
27 *Eduardo Menezes
H5 QUINTOL
gray gelding 2005 OS
QUINTENDER
8
28 *Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Santa Cecelia Stables LLC
SO WHAT HP Z 8
29 Daniel Coyle
Ariel and Susan Grange
TIENNA
mare 2008
8
30 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
H5 SUNSHINE
chestnut gelding 2006
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
31 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
8
32 *Jennifer Gates
PUMPED UP KICKS
gray gelding 2003 BRAND
LEVISTO
8
33 *Kelly Soleau-Millar
CACHAREL
mare 2007 KWPN NED
VINGINO
8
34 *Ilan Bluman
Blue Star Investments
EAX RUN RUN LS
bay gelding 2008 CDLS
8
35 Beat Mandli
Plain Bay Farm
SIMBA
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
TOULON
8
36 *Paulo Stewart
Haras Boa Fe
HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF
bay gelding 2007 BWP
8
36 *Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
8
38 *Benjamin Meredith
LEBRON DU MOLIN
gelding 2006 CDE ESP
CAPIOLO DE MOULIN
8
39 Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
9
40 *Juan Manuel Gallego
FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z
mare 2009 ZANG
9
41 *Jenna Friedman
Jenna Friedman
GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE
gelding 2006 BELGIAN WA BEL
9
42 Devin Ryan
Devin Ryan
GIO W-Z
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
12
43 *Pablo Barrios
Pablo Barrios
ELANA 22
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM
12
44 Paul O'Shea
SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 12
45 *Gina Plantz
Gina Plantz
COMING UP
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
12
46 *Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
CHANCE STE HERMELLE
mare 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
13
47 *Enrique Gonzalez
Paul Schockemohle
CHACNA
bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
13
48 Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
16
49 *Richie Moloney
BUTTON SITTE
gray stallion 2007 SBS
OGANO SITTE x IALTA SITTE
16
50 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
16
51 *Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
CAILLOU
gelding 2007
17
52 *Jenna Thompson
Attache Stables
LOU 66
bay mare 2007 DSP
17
53 *Susan Horn
LILLYFEE
gray mare 2003 HOLST
LIMBUS
17
54 *Stefano Baruzzo
RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT
chestnut stallion 2005 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
18
55 *Willie Tynan
FANCY GIRL
mare 2010 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
21
*F. Peter Jordan
Outland Farms, LLC
ORAGE Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Zoe Conter
DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS
bay stallion 2009 BWP
Ret
*Mark Bluman
Cavalli Reale Stables LLC
VAGABON DE LA VALLEE
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
Ret
Daniel Bluman
Mark Bluman
CARTOUCHE
stallion 2007 SILLA ARGE ARG
Ret
*Juan Ortiz
MY PLEASURE
chestnut stallion 2005 BWP
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
Eli
*Tiffany Foster
DONJO
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
Eli
*Mac Cone
Chadburn Holdings INC
ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
gray mare 2009
Eli
*McLain Ward
Sagamore Farms & Deborah Dolan-Swee
BANDIA
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.