$75,000 ROSENBAUM PLLC GRAND PRIX

$75,000 ROSENBAUM PLLC GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 13, 2019 Entries : 37
WEF 1/WELLINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - WELLINGTON, FL 1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019
Course Designer : Eric Hasbrouck Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Beat Mandli
Plain Bay Farm
SIMBA
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
TOULON
0 0 37.54 $22,500
2 *Daniel Coyle
FARREL 0 0 37.77 $16,500
3 *Tiffany Foster
DONJO
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
0 0 44.64 $9,750
4 *Adrienne Sternlicht
QUIDAM MB
bay gelding 2005 OLDNBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0 4 39.12 $6,000
5 *Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI
stallion 2005
BERLIN x ESTIA
0 14 52.01 $4,500
6 *Kevin Babington
Denis Coakley
MARK Q
bay gelding 2002 ISH
OBOS QUALITY 004
0 15 49.80 $3,750
7 *Christine McCrea
JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK
bay gelding 2009
1 $3,000
8 Daniel Coyle
FARONA
mare 2010 KWPN
1 $2,250
9 *Todd Minikus
QUALITY GIRL
bay mare 2003 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
4 $2,250
10 *Mattias Tromp
EYECATCHER
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
HARLEY VDL
4 $1,500
11 *Marilyn Little
Karen O'Connor
CLEAR WATER
gray gelding 2007
4 $1,500
12 *Margie Engle
USA NORMANDE
mare 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
MADE IN SEMILLY x EBENE DE SEMILLY
4 $1,500
13 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
4
14 *McLain Ward
QUEEN JANE
bay mare 2008 KWPN
COLMAN
4
15 McLain Ward
TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2007 SF
KANNAN
4
16 *Lillie Keenan
CHACCOLETTE
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
CHACCO-BLUE
4
17 *McKayla Langmeier
Linda Langmeier
LANEY
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD USA
4
18 *Alonso Valdez Prado
FRESCA LA QUADRA 4
19 *Daniel Bedoya
Daniel Bedoya
QUATTRO
bay gelding 2006
4
20 *Georgina Bloomberg
QUIBELLE
mare 2009
QUAID
5
21 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
8
22 *Hunter Holloway
VDL BRAVO-S
gray gelding 2006 DWB
8
23 *Spencer Brittan
Paul Schockemohle
UNCLE BLUE
gelding 2008 SWEDISH WA SWE
CHACCO-BLUE
8
24 *Ilan Bluman
Blue Star Investments
EAX RUN RUN LS
bay gelding 2008 CDLS
8
25 *Carly Anthony
CORNETIERO
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA GER
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
26 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
8
27 Laura Chapot
ISHD DUAL STAR
mare 2002
QUICK STAR
12
28 *Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
12
29 *Taylor Land
Pinetree Farms Inc
LIROY 30
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD GER
12
30 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 12
31 *Gemma Paternoster
Frédéric Chateau
FCT ALCAZAR MAIL
gelding 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
13
32 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
BIJOUX
bay mare 2006 KWPN
CARTANI
16
33 *Katie Dinan
Susanne Behring
TARIOSO MANCIAIS
bay gelding 2007 SF
ARIOSO DU THEILLET
16
34 *Benjamin Meredith
LEBRON DU MOLIN
gelding 2006 CDE ESP
CAPIOLO DE MOULIN
20
35 Georgina Bloomberg
Gotham Enterprizes, LLC
CROWN 5
gray gelding 2005 HOLST
23
*Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Aron Jakab
ZUMBA
black gelding 2007 OS
QUICKSILBER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.