$35,000 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND 1

$35,000 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND 1

Date : Jan 10, 2019 Entries : 36
WEF 1/WELLINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - WELLINGTON, FL 1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019
Course Designer : Eric Hasbrouck Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 0 40.53 $10,500
2 *Hunter Holloway
VDL BRAVO-S
gray gelding 2006 DWB
0 0 41.40 $7,700
3 *Peter Lutz
EXCELLENT
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 42.46 $4,550
4 *Christine McCrea
JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK
bay gelding 2009
0 4 45.04 $2,800
5 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 8 42.24 $2,100
6 *McLain Ward
TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2007 SF
KANNAN
0 15 52.92 $1,750
7 *Tiffany Foster
DONJO
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
1 $1,400
8 *Alonso Valdez Prado
FRESCA LA QUADRA 2 $1,050
9 *Mattias Tromp
EYECATCHER
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
HARLEY VDL
3 $1,050
10 *Lillie Keenan
CHACCOLETTE
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
CHACCO-BLUE
4 $700
11 *Ilan Bluman
Blue Star Investments
EAX RUN RUN LS
bay gelding 2008 CDLS
4 $700
12 *Taylor Land
Pinetree Farms Inc
LIROY 30
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD GER
5 $700
13 *Daniel Coyle
FARREL 5
14 *Peter Wylde
CASSTINA H
mare 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
5
15 *Kevin Babington
Denis Coakley
MARK Q
bay gelding 2002 ISH
OBOS QUALITY 004
5
16 *Gemma Paternoster
Frédéric Chateau
FCT ALCAZAR MAIL
gelding 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
7
17 Taylor Land
Pinetree Farms Inc
FALCO V
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
8
18 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Javier Estrada
CAPICHE 'TER ELZEN'
mare 2008 SBS BEL
8
19 *Todd Minikus
QUALITY GIRL
bay mare 2003 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
8
20 *Marilyn Little
Raylyn Farm & Marilyn Little
RF CASABLANCA
mare 2010 HOLSTEINER GER
8
21 *Margie Engle
USA NORMANDE
mare 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
MADE IN SEMILLY x EBENE DE SEMILLY
8
22 *Carly Anthony
CORNETIERO
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA GER
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
23 *Spencer Brittan
Paul Schockemohle
UNCLE BLUE
gelding 2008 SWEDISH WA SWE
CHACCO-BLUE
8
24 *Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
9
25 *Claire Schreder
DYNAMO
gelding 2003 BELGIAN WA BEL
SKIPPY II
10
26 Daniel Coyle
FARONA
mare 2010 KWPN
10
27 *Shane Sweetnam
PALINA DE L'ESCAUT
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
10
28 *McKayla Langmeier
Linda Langmeier
LANEY
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD USA
12
29 *Katie Dinan
Susanne Behring
TARIOSO MANCIAIS
bay gelding 2007 SF
ARIOSO DU THEILLET
13
30 *Juan Pablo Betancourt
Juan Pablo Betancourt
WALNUT 13
31 McKayla Langmeier
Maarten Huygens
ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF
chestnut gelding 2008
16
32 Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
22
33 *James Chawke
Stonepine Stables
GRASSHOPPER 22
Katie Dinan
NOUGAT DU VALLET
chestnut gelding 2001 FRA
SCHERIF D'ELLE
Ret
*Jenn Serek
WICKED
gelding 2008
Eli
*Callan Solem
Five Star Partners
DAVIDSON
gelding 2008 KWPN NED
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.