$50,000 THE DUTTA CORP./GUIDO KLATTE GRAND PRIX

$50,000 THE DUTTA CORP./GUIDO KLATTE GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 24, 2019 Entries : 45
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL 2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
Course Designer : Anthony D'Ambrosio Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 37.85 $16,500
2 *Bretton Chad
THE PUGILIST
stallion 2004 IRL
0 0 38.73 $10,000
3 *Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
LA CARAMBA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
0 0 39.12 $7,500
4 *Jack Hardin Towell, Jr.
BILLY COOL
mare 2007 UNKNOWN
BILLY CONGO
0 0 39.63 $5,000
5 *Peter Wylde
CANAMERA 2
bay mare 2009 HOLST
0 0 40.00 $3,000
6 *Hunter Holloway
VDL BRAVO-S
gray gelding 2006 DWB
0 8 40.03 $2,250
7 *Alise V. Oken
Emma Langston
HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT
bay gelding 2007 BWB
CANTURO
0 WD $1,375
7 *Jenna Thompson
Attache Stables
LOU 66
bay mare 2007 DSP
0 Eli $1,375
9 *Adrienne Sternlicht
Starlight Farms 1 LLC
CADANS Z
mare 2009 ZANGERSHEI NED
1 $1,000
10 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
1 $1,000
11 *Anna Dryden
Double Meadows Farm, LLC
VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE
mare 2008 KWPN NED
1 $500
12 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
1 $500
13 *Elisa Uribe Gutierrez
Elisa Uribe Gutierrez
HAVANA DE LA LANDE
bay mare 2007
1
14 *Lorcan Gallagher
Paul Schockemohle
CHARLIE
bay gelding 2008 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
4
15 *Lacey Gilbertson
BALOPPI
bay mare 2007 LU
BALOU DU ROUET
4
16 *Ryan Michael Genn
Taylor Reid
DIETA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
4
17 *Victoria Birdsall
GAMKO S
gelding 2006 BELGIAN WA
HEARTBREAKER
4
18 *Shota Ogomori
SIG IRON MAN
bay gelding 2004
4
19 *Taylor Land
Pinetree Farms Inc
FALCO V
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
4
20 *Lauren Crooks
AVALON 280
black gelding 2006 WESTF
ARPEGGIO
5
21 *Nick Novak
CLASSIC ROC
gelding 2009 CONTINENTA USA
5
22 *Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
5
23 *Mario Onate
Paul Schockemohle
CHACCOUBET
bay gelding 2008 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
6
24 *Jessica Mendoza
DOLLAR GIRL 46
dark bay mare 2009 HANN
8
25 *Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
BILLY BLUE BELL
bay mare 2008 AES
BILLY CONGO
8
26 *Maria Costa
Ravello Farms, LLC
TERCEIRA
gelding 2007 SF
8
27 *Clara Hallundbaek
HH BEST BUY
bay mare 2007 HOLST
8
28 *Leslie Howard
DONNA SPECIALE
gray mare 2008 KWPN
CAVALIER
8
29 *Zoe Conter
UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS
bay stallion 2008 SF
8
30 *John Perez
C-VALENTIN
gelding 2007 KWPN
8
31 *Juan Ortiz
MY PLEASURE
chestnut stallion 2005 BWP
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
8
32 *Francisco Pasquel
CORONADO
gray gelding 2009 HOLST
8
33 *Kazuteru Kitai
BUM LENIN 6
dark bay gelding 2004 BAVAR
LA PILOTA x PYLA
9
34 *Heather Caristo-Williams
Holly Caristo
QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z
brown stallion 2006
9
35 *Megan McDermott
HH CALLAS
chestnut mare 2007 WB
ALBATROS
9
36 *Michael Murphy
MAGIC MIKE
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
12
37 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
Bonne Chance Farm
KALISTO THE MUSIC
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA
13
38 *Karen Sparks
TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU
bay gelding 2003
OGANO SITTE x IALTA SITTE
13
39 *Christopher Pratt
Caron Stucky
LUIGI
bay gelding 2006 OS
16
*Abigail McArdle
CADE
gelding 2002 BWP
HEARTBREAKER x BACAROLE
Ret
*Paris Sellon
NATHAN DETROIT
gelding 2007 HANOVERIAN GER
Ret
*Quentin Judge
Double H Farm
HH CASEY JONES
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
Ret
*Nicholas Dello Joio
WICKED
gelding 2008
Eli
*Noel Fauntleroy
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
Eli
*Henrik Gundersen
LANDLYSTS COQUETT
gelding 2005 DWB
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.