$134,000 GRAND PRIX AT EQUESTRIAN VILLAGE

$134,000 GRAND PRIX AT EQUESTRIAN VILLAGE

Date : Feb 15, 2019 Entries : 44
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL 2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
Course Designer : Anna Catalina Harris Cruz Class Value : 1.08
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Carol Rosenstein
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
0 0 37.09 $44,220
2 *Spencer Smith
QUALITY FZ
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER ITA
0 4 38.71 $26,800
3 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
4 $20,100
4 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
TOSCA DE L'ESQUES
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN FRA
CARDENTO
4 $13,400
5 *Jonathan McCrea
D CAROLUS
gelding 2008
TJUNGSKE
4 $8,040
6 Kent Farrington
EMMERTON
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
4 $6,030
7 *Martin Fuchs
CHICA B Z
gray mare 2009 ZANG
4 $4,020
8 *Ali Wolff
CASALL
chestnut gelding 2005
CASALL
4 $3,350
9 *William Whitaker
RMF ECHO
gelding 2004 BELGIAN WA
VIRUS DE LAUBRY
4 $2,680
10 *Vanessa Mannix
CATINKA 25
dark bay mare 2009 OLDBG
4 $2,680
11 *Christine McCrea
DALI DE VY
gray mare 2009 SBS
4 $1,340
12 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4 $1,340
13 *Jennifer Gates
PUMPED UP KICKS
gray gelding 2003 BRAND
LEVISTO
5
14 Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 8
15 *Schuyler Riley
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
bay stallion 2005 SF
ELF D'OR
8
16 Darragh Kenny
CLASSIC DREAM
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN
8
17 *Markus Beerbaum
DAYLIGHT VDL
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
8
18 *Richie Moloney
BUTTON SITTE
gray stallion 2007 SBS
OGANO SITTE x IALTA SITTE
8
19 *Kevin Babington
SUPER CHILLED
chestnut gelding 2008 ISH
GELVIN CLOVER
8
20 *Nicholas Dello Joio
DUBAI
gelding 2008 MORGAN NED
CARDENTO
8
21 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
9
22 *Kelly Soleau-Millar
CACHAREL
mare 2007 KWPN NED
VINGINO
9
23 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
mare 2008 HANN
9
24 *Marilyn Little
Karen O'Connor
CLEAR WATER
gray gelding 2007
12
25 Catherine Tyree
Mary Tyree
CATUNGEE
gray gelding 2006 HOLST
12
26 *Andrew Kocher
DUNDALK
gelding 2005 IRISH SPOR IRL
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
12
27 *Chloe D. Reid
LUIS P
gelding 2009 DEUTSCHES GER
12
28 *Hunter Holloway
Hays Investment Corp.
EASTERN JAM
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
12
29 Susan Horn
KS CORADINA
gray mare 2007 LATVIAN
CAIRASINE LS
12
30 *Spencer Brittan
Paul Schockemohle
UNCLE BLUE
gelding 2008 SWEDISH WA SWE
CHACCO-BLUE
13
31 *Peter Wylde
VAN DE EMMA
mare 2008 RHEINLANDE GER
VAN DE VIVALDI x GOLDEN LADY
15
32 *Lacey Gilbertson
BIJZONDER
gelding 2006
ACODETTO
16
33 *Ibrahim Barazi
IB Stable
OMNIA INCIPIT
mare 2008 BAVARIAN W
16
34 *Connor Husain
Morningside Training Farm
MTF SAINT SIMEON
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN BEL
17
35 *Teddy Vlock
CHARLY BROWN
dark bay gelding 2005 BWP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
21
36 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
28
*Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
Ret
*Todd Minikus
QUALITY GIRL
bay mare 2003 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
Ret
*Samuel Parot
THRILLER P
gray stallion 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
Ret
*David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
Ret
*Emil Hallundbaek
DAZERMIE
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
Ret
*Vasco Flores
BALOU 660
gelding 2005 HANN
BALOU DU ROUET
Ret
*Sayre Happy
H5 ZAPZERAP
gelding 2008
Eli
*Noel Fauntleroy
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.