$36,400 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND VI

$36,400 EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND VI

Date : Feb 14, 2019 Entries : 61
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL 2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
Course Designer : Anna Catalina Harris Cruz Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Ibrahim Barazi
IB Stable
OMNIA INCIPIT
mare 2008 BAVARIAN W
0 0 34.59 $11,880
2 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 36.77 $7,200
3 *Kelli Cruciotti
HADJA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
0 0 38.01 $5,400
4 *Jonathan McCrea
D CAROLUS
gelding 2008
TJUNGSKE
0 0 39.41 $3,600
5 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
0 4 35.76 $2,160
6 *Vanessa Mannix
CATINKA 25
dark bay mare 2009 OLDBG
0 4 38.32 $1,620
7 *Kelly Soleau-Millar
CACHAREL
mare 2007 KWPN NED
VINGINO
0 4 39.90 $1,080
8 *Teddy Vlock
CHARLY BROWN
dark bay gelding 2005 BWP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 4 40.10 $900
9 *Andrew Bourns
Martin Canet
KOULTAN DE TORRES
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN ESP
0 4 40.93 $720
10 Susan Horn
KS CORADINA
gray mare 2007 LATVIAN
CAIRASINE LS
0 4 41.01 $720
11 *Markus Beerbaum
DAYLIGHT VDL
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
0 WD $273
11 Darragh Kenny
CLASSIC DREAM
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN
0 WD $273
11 *Schuyler Riley
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
bay stallion 2005 SF
ELF D'OR
0 WD $273
14 *Samuel Parot
ATLANTIS
bay gelding 2003
ANDIAMO
4 $100
15 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
RANDON PLEASURE
mare 2005 SELLE FRAN FRA
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
4 $100
16 *Chloe D. Reid
LUIS P
gelding 2009 DEUTSCHES GER
4 $100
17 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
4
18 Catherine Tyree
Mary Tyree
CATUNGEE
gray gelding 2006 HOLST
4
19 *William Whitaker
RMF ECHO
gelding 2004 BELGIAN WA
VIRUS DE LAUBRY
4
20 *Lacey Gilbertson
BIJZONDER
gelding 2006
ACODETTO
4
21 *Ali Wolff
CASALL
chestnut gelding 2005
CASALL
4
22 *Noel Fauntleroy
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
23 *Hunter Holloway
Hays Investment Corp.
EASTERN JAM
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
4
24 *Christine McCrea
DALI DE VY
gray mare 2009 SBS
4
25 Kent Farrington
EMMERTON
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
4
26 *Peter Wylde
VAN DE EMMA
mare 2008 RHEINLANDE GER
VAN DE VIVALDI x GOLDEN LADY
4
27 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Carol Rosenstein
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
4
28 *Jonathon Millar
BONZAY
bay gelding 2006 DWB
NUMERO UNO
4
29 *Andrew Kocher
ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z
mare 2011 WARMBLOOD BEL
4
30 *Kevin Babington
SUPER CHILLED
chestnut gelding 2008 ISH
GELVIN CLOVER
4
31 *Nicholas Dello Joio
DUBAI
gelding 2008 MORGAN NED
CARDENTO
4
32 *Jennifer Gates
PUMPED UP KICKS
gray gelding 2003 BRAND
LEVISTO
4
33 *Juan Pablo Gnecco
Le Roi Partners
LE ROI
stallion 2008 AWO
4
34 Tiffany Foster
VICTOR
bay gelding 2002 KWPN
ELMSHORN
5
35 *Sayre Happy
H5 ZAPZERAP
gelding 2008
5
36 *Mac Cone
Chadburn Holdings INC
ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI
gray mare 2009
5
37 *Marilyn Little
Karen O'Connor
CLEAR WATER
gray gelding 2007
8
38 *Vasco Flores
BALOU 660
gelding 2005 HANN
BALOU DU ROUET
8
39 *Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
8
40 *Callan Solem
VDL WIZARD
chestnut gelding 2003
GENTLEMAN
8
41 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
8
42 *Emil Hallundbaek
DAZERMIE
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
8
43 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
Haras Mystic Rose
MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2009 BH
8
44 Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 8
45 *Spencer Smith
QUALITY FZ
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER ITA
8
46 *Connor Husain
Morningside Training Farm
MTF SAINT SIMEON
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN BEL
8
47 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
8
48 *Richie Moloney
CALL ME NUMBER ONE
gray stallion 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
49 *Spencer Brittan
Paul Schockemohle
UNCLE BLUE
gelding 2008 SWEDISH WA SWE
CHACCO-BLUE
8
50 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
9
51 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
12
52 *Tomas Yofre
FANTASY
mare 2005
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
12
53 *Paulo Stewart
VERDI O'MERVEILLES
gelding 2009 SF
12
54 *Mattias Tromp
Beyaert Farm
CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE
bay mare 2008 SBS
12
55 *Brian Cournane
PENELOPE CRUZ
bay mare 2008 ISH
12
56 Lorenzo De Luca
EVITA VAN'T ZOGGEHOF 12
57 *Annabel Revers
H&M CARAT DESIRE
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CARINJO
13
58 *Daniel Coyle
LEILANI
mare 2010 OLDENBURG
20
59 *Stephanie Gallucci
John Gallucci
SEA COAST B52 F Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
20
60 Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
CORNWALL BH
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
21
*Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.