$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

$25,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 22, 2019 Entries : 34
OCALA MASTERS - OCALA, FL 2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
Course Designer : Werner Deeg Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Devin Ryan
COOPER
gelding 2007
UNANIEM
0 0 45.50 $7,500
2 *Seth Vallhonrat
Seth Vallhonrat
CLARIMA
mare WARMBLOOD
0 0 48.65 $5,500
3 *Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
AS DI SOGRAND
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN
0 4 51.99 $3,250
4 *Scott Keach
Edith Rameika
CHICCO W
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
0 8 54.97 $2,000
5 *Andre Thieme
CONTADUR
bay stallion 2008 OS
0 9 60.97 $1,500
6 *Tim Van Den Oetelaar
Stall Hendrix
ERETTO
2009 WARMBLOOD
4 $1,250
7 *Bree Rosales
Gail Dady
VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB
gelding 2004 OLDENBURG
4 $1,000
8 *Jenni McAllister
ESCADA V S
chestnut mare 2007 SWB
ESCUDO I x ATHENE
4 $750
9 *Sean Jobin
DARIUS
gelding 2008 DUTCH WARM
WARRANT
4 $750
10 *Kirk Webby
BRANDO DU ROUET
chestnut gelding 2004 OS
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
5 $500
11 *Michael Kirby
PLAY BOY
gelding 2007 DUTCH WARM USA
CHAPLIN Z
6 $500
12 *Jamie Barge
Jamie Barge
FIORETTI S
gelding 2010 KWPN
6 $500
13 Jenni McAllister
BATIDA PJ
mare 2009 HANN GER
6
14 *Bryn Sadler
Showcase 81, LLC
CEZARRO
gelding 2008 BRANDENBUR GER
8
15 *Hayley Waters
UPPIE DE LIS
bay gelding 2001 SUI
ANDIAMO
8
16 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
8
17 *Haley Gassel
Westwind Equine Training Cntr
QUITE DARK 2
bay gelding 2005
8
18 Sean Jobin
Sean Jobin
BANCO DU MOULIN
gelding 2011
8
19 *David Jennings
CADDIE R
stallion 2004 DANISH WAR DEN
COMEBACK II
8
20 Andre Thieme
CHAKARIA
mare 2010 GER
8
21 *Tricia O'Connor
Michael Kirby
KT BOLO
mare WARMBLOOD
9
22 *Laura Gaither Ulrich
Laura Gaither Ulrich
GARDA
mare 2010 WARMBLOOD
9
23 Jenni McAllister
COLVADOS
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
10
24 *David Raposa
ILIONA
chestnut mare 2008 BWB
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER
12
25 *Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM APPLE
mare 2011 DANISH WAR
12
26 *Morgan Ward
Sandra Anderson
GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
12
27 *Molly Dinapoli
Infinitty Farm
GOLDEN WARRIOR
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA
12
28 Morgan Ward
Jenni Hebel
DANTURA
mare 2008 WARMBLOOD
20
29 *Dominique Damico
Ramble On Farm
DORELLA HBC
mare 2008 DUTCH WARM NED
21
30 Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
VITEL SOURDIN
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
26
31 *Damien Dixon
Drumnacross Farm LTD
LAURENT PERRIER
gelding 2010 HOLSTEINER
28
32 *Clark Montgomery
Sally Lehnhardt
CULINO TF
gelding 2010 GERMAN SPO
36
*Manuel Torres
Andrea Torres Guerreiro
CHRISTOFOLINI H
bay gelding 2007
Ret
Hayley Waters
Chuck Waters
GALOUS
chestnut gelding 2002
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.