$100,000 LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

$100,000 LONGINES WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 10, 2019 Entries : 38
CSI3*-W LIVE OAK INTERNATIONAL - OCALA, FL 3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
Course Designer : Olaf Petersen Jr Class Value : 1.38
Open High Performance Standard
FEI World Cup Qualifier

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0 41.29 $25,000
2 *Andre Thieme
ARETINO 13
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
0 0 41.56 $20,000
3 *Sharn Wordley
CASPER
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
CONTENDER
0 0 43.96 $15,000
4 *Harrie Smolders
UNE DE L'OTHAIN
mare 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
0 4 41.49 $10,000
5 *Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
0 4 41.81 $7,000
6 *Noel Fauntleroy
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 8 44.91 $5,500
7 *Nicole Walker
FALCO VAN SPIEVELD
bay stallion 2005 BWBS
TOULON x NIKITA
1 $4,000
8 Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II
gelding 2008 HANOVERIAN
1 $3,000
9 *Kelli Cruciotti
HADJA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
1 $3,000
10 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
1 $2,500
11 *Beat Mandli
DSARIE
bay mare 2008 KWPN
1 $2,500
12 *Ainsley Vince
DARLING
gray mare 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
1 $2,500
13 *Peter Wylde
CANAMERA 2
bay mare 2009 HOLST
4
14 *Lauren Hough
WATERFORD
bay gelding 2003 KWPN
COOLCORRON COOL DIAMOND x BONMAHON BELLE
4
15 *Devin Ryan
COOPER
gelding 2007
UNANIEM
4
16 *Chloe D. Reid
LUIS P
gelding 2009 DEUTSCHES GER
4
17 *Darragh Kenny
CLASSIC DREAM
gelding 2010 UNKNOWN
4
18 *Schuyler Riley
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL
bay stallion 2005 SF
ELF D'OR
4
19 *Hilary Scott
Lars Bak Andersen
OAKS MILKY WAY
gray mare 2007 AWHA
CLEARWAY
5
20 *Connor Husain
Morningside Training Farm
MTF SAINT SIMEON
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN BEL
5
21 *Kyle Timm
VAGABON DES FORETS
gelding 2009 SF
5
22 *Thaisa Erwin
Thaisa Erwin
EVITA
chestnut mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
6
23 *Harold Chopping
Andrew Philbrick
FANTOM
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD
9
24 Georgina Bloomberg
Gotham Enterprizes, LLC
TULARA COLMINE
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD AUS
9
25 *Mark Bluman
Cavalli Reale Stables LLC
VAGABON DE LA VALLEE
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
9
26 *Markus Beerbaum
CALLE 67
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
9
27 *Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
9
28 *Tracy Fenney
John Whitaker
IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS
stallion 2008
LORD Z
10
29 *Wilhelm Genn
Eduardo Leon
BUGATTI
chestnut gelding 2006
10
30 *Katie Dinan
DOUGIE DOUGLAS
chestnut gelding 2005 ISH
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
16
31 *Jenna Friedman
Jenna Friedman
GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE
gelding 2006 BELGIAN WA BEL
22
*Brianne Goutal-Marteau
VIVA COLOMBIA
mare 2005 OLDENBURG GER
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
Ret
*Rowan Willis
Dinah Posford
EVERSE W
gelding 2009 KWPN
EVERSE W
Ret
*Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios
Haras Mystic Rose
MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2009 BH
Ret
*Jennifer Gates
MONACO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
Eli
*Nicholas Dello Joio
SWEET TRICIA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
Eli
*Peter Lutz
EXCELLENT
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
Eli
*Anna Christina Gansauer
HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV
gray gelding 2007 BWP
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.