$106,468 LANGLEY BC WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

$106,468 LANGLEY BC WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

Date : Aug 25, 2019 Entries : 40
CSI4*-W SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL - LANGLEY BC, CAN 8/20/2019 - 8/25/2019
Course Designer : Peter Holmes Class Value : 2.35
Height : 1.60
FEI World Cup Qualifier

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Daniel Coyle
FARREL 0 0 37.32 $35,135
2 *Kelli Cruciotti
HADJA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
0 0 42.26 $21,294
3 *Harrie Smolders
Blue Wolf Farm
HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
0 4 37.41 $15,970
4 *Beezie Madden
DARRY LOU
stallion KWPN
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
0 4 38.34 $10,647
5 *Richard Spooner
QUIRADO RC
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER USA
QUINAR
0 10 55.98 $6,388
6 *Laura Hite
CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD BEL
1 $4,791
7 *Ashlee Bond
DONATELLO 141 4 $3,194
8 *Zazou Hoffman
SAMSON II
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
4 $2,662
9 *Andrew C. Welles
Nyah Chernoff
PRIMO TROY
stallion 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
CLINTON
4 $2,129
10 *Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
COLORADO 210
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
4 $2,129
11 *Rowan Willis
Rowan Willis
DIABLO VII
gelding 2008 KWPN
4 $1,065
12 *Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II
gelding 2008 HANOVERIAN
4 $1,065
13 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom
Blue Wolf Farm
EIS ISAURA
chestnut mare 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
4
14 *Vanessa Mannix
CATINKA 25
dark bay mare 2009 OLDBG
4
15 *Karen Polle
John Whitaker
KINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
LORD Z
4
16 *Enrique Gonzalez
Paul Schockemohle
CHACNA
bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
4
17 *Uma O'Neill
Lars Bak Andersen
CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z
gray stallion 2007 ZANG
CLEARWAY
4
18 *Hyde Moffatt
GRAFTON
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
5
19 *Charles Jacobs
CASSINJA S
2006
8
20 *Eve Jobs
CHARLEVILLE
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
QUASI MODO Z x R-MING
8
21 *Alessandra Volpi
FOSTER 39
gelding 2008 HANOVERIAN GER
8
22 *Jamie Barge
LUEBBO
gelding 2005
LORD PEZI
8
23 *Angel Karolyi
COOPER
gelding 2007 DUTCH WARM NED
8
24 *Richard Fellers
LUX LADY
mare 2005 ISH
LUX Z x APOCALYPTE Z
8
25 *Saree Gordon-Solanki
AZURO 108
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA
ARPEGGIO
9
26 *Karl Cook
CAILLOU 24
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
11
27 *Karrie Rufer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MR. EUROPE
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
MR BLUE
12
28 *Patricio Pasquel
POMEROL
bay stallion 2009
12
29 *Carly Anthony
CHACCO
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
12
30 *Harley Brown
MYLORD CORNET
gelding 2010 OLDBG
12
31 *Lisa Carlsen
PARETTE
bay mare 2006 BRANDENBRG
BARETTE
12
32 *Katelyn Denby Edwards
ESCAPADO S
gray gelding 2009 KWPN NED
16
33 *Mariano Maggi
SANVANO 20
34 *Jennifer Gates
CAPITAL COLNARDO
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
COLMAN
20
35 *Emma Catherine Reichow
APEX
gelding 2004
GRANNEX
21
*Cassio Rivetti
KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD
Ret
*Andrew Kocher
CAROLLO
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
CHACCO-BLUE
Ret
*Lindsey Paton
CAPILANO HF Ret
*James Chawke
SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE Ret
*Conor Swail
GK COCO CHANEL
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.