$134,000 TRYON SUMMER 4 GRAND PRIX

$134,000 TRYON SUMMER 4 GRAND PRIX

Date : Jul 6, 2019 Entries : 30
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 4 - MILL SPRING, NC 7/2/2019 - 7/7/2019
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Adam Prudent
ROMEO DE VILLARET
stallion 2005 BELGIAN WA
MR BLUE x ACARLA X
0 0 42.41 $44,220
2 *Fernando Cardenas
QUINCY CAR
stallion 2004
GALIANI CAR
0 0 49.35 $26,800
3 *Sharn Wordley
CASPER
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
CONTENDER
0 4 42.77 $20,100
4 *Pablo Barrios
Pablo Barrios
ELANA 22
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM
0 4 44.08 $13,400
5 *Hector Florentino
Paul Schockemohle
CARNAVAL
chestnut gelding 2005 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
0 4 44.99 $8,040
6 *Megan McDermott
HH CALLAS
chestnut mare 2007 WB
ALBATROS
0 4 50.70 $6,030
7 *Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
4 $4,020
8 *Mark Bluman
Daniel Bluman
CARTOUCHE
stallion 2007 SILLA ARGE ARG
4 $3,350
9 Sharn Wordley
Arnoud Dobber
ANY
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
4 $2,680
10 *Aaron Vale
FINOU 4
bay gelding 2006 HANO
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
4 $2,680
11 *Harold Chopping
Andrew Philbrick
FANTOM
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD
4 $1,340
12 *Diego Perez Bilbao
Victoria Vargas D'Agostino
ORSO DEL TERRICCIO
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD
4 $1,340
13 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
4
14 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
DONTEZ
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
15 *Daniel Bedoya
Monica Hanks
ABRACADABRA WKT
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER USA
5
16 *Debbie Stephens
CONDOR C
gray stallion 2005 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
5
17 *Sydney Shulman
Jill Shulman
VILLAMOURA
mare 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
8
18 Aaron Vale
MAJOR
gelding 2007 DANISH WAR DEN
8
19 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
9
20 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
9
21 Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
12
22 Mark Bluman
Melissa Wight
IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE
stallion 2008 WARMBLOOD BEL
12
23 *Juan Ortiz
RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT
chestnut stallion 2005 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
12
24 *Samantha Wight
Melissa Wight
DREAMER DES BERGERIES
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD BEL
13
25 *Liubov Kochetova
Liubov Kochetova
SUPREME Z
gelding 2008 ZANGERSHEI
15
26 Pablo Barrios
CHARATINUS
gelding 2009 OLDBG GER
CHACCO-BLUE
20
27 Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
REDMOND
gelding 2006 SELLE FRAN FRA
22
*Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
IBABCO
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
Ret
Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
Ret
*Tara Corr
Tara Corr
BOY BLUE
gray gelding 2007 KWPN
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.