$134,000 TRYON SUMMER 6 GRAND PRIX

$134,000 TRYON SUMMER 6 GRAND PRIX

Date : Jul 20, 2019 Entries : 30
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 6 - MILL SPRING, NC 7/16/2019 - 7/21/2019
Course Designer : Ken Krome Class Value : 1.16
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Alison Robitaille
ACE
gray gelding 2005 KWPN
EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
0 0 40.38 $44,220
2 *Scott Keach
Five Henry Stables
FALCON DE HUS Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI
0 0 40.81 $26,800
3 *Hector Florentino
Paul Schockemohle
CARNAVAL
chestnut gelding 2005 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 40.95 $20,100
4 *Thaisa Erwin
Thaisa Erwin
EVITA
chestnut mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 43.39 $13,400
5 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
0 0 44.83 $8,040
6 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
0 4 43.23 $6,030
7 *Juan Andres Rodriguez Silva
Haras Mystic Rose
MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2009 BH
1 $4,020
8 *Sharn Wordley
CASPER
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
CONTENDER
4 $3,350
9 *Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
4 $2,680
10 *Samuel Parot
THRILLER P
gray stallion 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
4 $2,680
11 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
DONTEZ
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4 $1,340
12 *Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
COLLIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COLANDRO
4 $1,340
13 *Roberto Teran Tafur
Roberto Teran Tafur
DIABOLO LA QUADRA
stallion 2009 HOLST
4
14 *Juan Ortiz
RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT
chestnut stallion 2005 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
4
15 Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
8
16 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Santa Cecelia Stables LLC
HBR DANCE
mare 2008
8
17 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Victoria Colvin LLC
ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2008 UNKNOWN
8
18 David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
8
19 *Sarah Scheiring
S & L Farms
S & L COCODRILLE
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
20 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
8
21 *Richie Moloney
BUTTON SITTE
gray stallion 2007 SBS
OGANO SITTE x IALTA SITTE
8
22 Richie Moloney
CALL ME NUMBER ONE
gray stallion 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
23 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
8
24 *Debbie Stephens
CONDOR C
gray stallion 2005 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
9
25 Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
REDMOND
gelding 2006 SELLE FRAN FRA
9
26 *Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios
Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios
AFTER EIGHT
mare 2010
9
27 *Charlie Jayne
Maura Thatcher
EVER BLUE
stallion 2009 KWPN NED
12
28 Alison Robitaille
HECTOR AAD
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
16
Samuel Parot
ATLANTIS
bay gelding 2003
ANDIAMO
Ret
Santiago Lambre
DOLORIS
mare 2008
HARLEY VDL
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.