$30,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

$30,000 SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 18, 2019 Entries : 40
DESERT CIRCUIT I - THERMAL, CA 1/15/2019 - 1/20/2019
Course Designer : Martin Otto Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Mathis Schwentker
NKH CARUSO
gelding 2004 OS
CASH & CARRY
0 0 36.07 $9,000
2 *Ashlee Bond
EREINA
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 37.27 $6,600
3 *Lindsay Archer
JARPUR
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 38.04 $3,900
4 *Kaitlin Campbell
Sweet Oak Farm
BELIZE D IVE Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
0 0 38.19 $2,400
5 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Carol Rosenstein
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
0 0 39.21 $1,800
6 *Susan Artes
LAURENCE Z
stallion 2011 WARMBLOOD BEL
0 0 39.98 $1,500
7 *Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante
IRCOS IV
chestnut gelding 2008 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
0 0 41.97 $1,200
8 *Natalie Dean
DON'S DIAMANT
stallion 2008 KWPN NED
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 4 42.50 $900
9 Ashlee Bond
Leandro Gutierrez
COLOUR YOUR LIFE
gray mare 2007
0 Ret $900
10 *Chandler Meadows
Chandler Meadows
D CANCARRA A.C.
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
1 $600
11 *Anna Ishiyama
CLINT EASTWOOD 10
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
2 $600
12 *William Simpson
CHACCO P
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
4 $600
13 Mathis Schwentker
CHICO P
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
4
14 *Cassio Rivetti
HARRIRI
chestnut mare 2007 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4
15 Ashlee Bond
Annaliese Milano
CHELA LS
mare 2004 LA SILLA MEX
CHAPULTEPEC
4
16 *Erin Davis-Heineking
LEONIE
bay mare 2009 OS
4
17 *Saree Gordon-Solanki
AZURO 108
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA
ARPEGGIO
4
18 *Jill Henselwood
EBLESSE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
19 *Carol Wright
CONEJITO
gray gelding 2002
4
20 Natalie Dean
CHACCO'S GOLDY
mare 2005 OLDENBURG
CHACCO-BLEU
4
21 *Lindsey Garner
Capstone Equestrian LLC
CAPILANO
gelding 2008 THOROUGHBR
4
22 *Laura Hite
CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD BEL
6
23 *Wendy Thompson
Wendy Thompson
SIMPATICA 33
mare DUTCH
6
24 Carol Wright
MAGIC MIKE
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
8
25 *Savannah Jenkins
QUITANA 11
mare 2006 HOLSTEINER GER
QUICK STAR
8
26 Mathis Schwentker
NKH CARRIDO
stallion 2010 DANISH WAR DEN
8
27 *Kyle King
ENZO 8
28 *Max Dolger
Max Dolger
STAKKA GOLD
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG GER
8
29 *Alyce Bittar
Georges Bittar
LARA CROFT B
mare 2005 OLDENBURG GER
8
30 *Guillermo Obligado
Samia Staehle
TORNADO
chestnut gelding 2005 SWB
8
31 Erin Davis-Heineking
Heineking Show Stables
CENTO BLUE
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG GER
8
32 *Hannah Loly
AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE
gray mare 2006 SBS
CARDENTO
12
33 *Kassidy Keith
Kassidy Keith
CRACKERJACK
bay gelding 2006 CAN SPORT
12
34 *Haley Schwab
Hh Stables LLC
CRO
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
12
35 *Danielle Lean
DEXCEMINKA
gelding 2008 DUTCH WARM NED
12
36 *Lisa Carlsen
PARETTE
bay mare 2006 BRANDENBRG
BARETTE
12
37 *Jessica Gleason
CERAFINA
mare 2006 WESTPHALIA GER
16
38 *Ashley Stannard
Alena Shamsheyeva
ZODIAQUE D'HYRENCOURT Z
gelding 2010 ZANGERSHEI
27
39 *Lauren Hester
Hester Equestrian LLC
COOPER 166
chestnut gelding 2010
40
Lauren Hester
WARINDE B
bay mare 2003 KWPN
PADINUS
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.