$41,500 COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II WELCOME

$41,500 COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II WELCOME

Date : Oct 4, 2019 Entries : 72
CSI3*-W THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II - COLUMBUS, OH 10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
Course Designer : Olaf Petersen Jr Class Value : 1.62
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Andrew Kocher
CAT NINJA
mare 2008 DUTCH WARM BEL
0 0 36.48 $10,000
2 *Harrie Smolders
Blue Wolf Farm
HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
0 0 36.78 $8,000
3 *Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
Carol Rosenstein
AKUNA MATTATA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
0 0 37.61 $6,000
4 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
0 0 38.04 $4,000
5 *Ali Ramsay
LUTZ
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
0 0 39.61 $2,800
6 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
0 0 41.91 $2,200
7 *Daniel Coyle
LEGACY
mare 2010 ZANG
0 0 42.77 $1,600
8 *Devin Ryan
CASPAR'S LASINO
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 8 42.08 $1,200
9 *Mario Deslauriers
BARDOLINA 2
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 WD $1,100
9 *Rowan Willis
Rowan Willis
DIABLO VII
gelding 2008 KWPN
0 WD $1,100
11 *Alberto Michan
Pablo Mejia
EL PACHO
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
1 $1,000
12 *Jenni McAllister
ESCADA V S
chestnut mare 2007 SWB
ESCUDO I x ATHENE
1 $1,000
13 *Lillie Keenan
SKYHORSE
bay gelding 2007
1 $250
14 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
4 $250
15 *Alex Granato
CARLCHEN W
brown gelding 2008
4 $250
16 *Schuyler Riley
QUILIMBO
stallion 2009 HOLSTEINER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
4 $250
17 Andrew Kocher
SQUIRT GUN
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG GER
4 $250
18 *Sarah Segal
CAMIRA
mare 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
4 $250
19 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
4
20 Abigail McArdle
CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
CONTENDRO
4
21 *Andrew Ramsay
STRANGER 30
brown gelding 2006 HANOVERIAN
STAKKATO x PIA
4
22 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
4
23 *Adrienne Sternlicht
Plain Bay Farm
TOULAGO
bay gelding 2005 OS
TOULON
4
24 *Andrew C. Welles
Nyah Chernoff
PRIMO TROY
stallion 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
CLINTON
4
25 *Margie Engle
Gladewinds Partners, LLC
DICAS
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
4
26 *Quentin Judge
HH QUATUOR
bay gelding 2004 SF
COL CANTO
4
27 *Erynn Ballard
EDISON P
chestnut gelding 2009
4
28 *Lucy Deslauriers
HESTER
bay gelding 2005
4
29 *David Oberkircher
UPPER
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
4
30 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
4
31 Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run Jumpers, LLC
BULL RUN'S RISEN
gelding 2006 KWPN NED
4
32 Andrew C. Welles
Itasca Group LLC
SERPICO
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
33 Quentin Judge
HH MESSENGER
stallion 2007 HANOVERIAN ITA
MONTENDER
4
34 Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
brown stallion 2008 OLDBG
LUPICOR
4
35 *Roberto Teran Tafur
Roberto Teran Tafur
DIABOLO LA QUADRA
stallion 2009 HOLST
4
36 *Kelli Cruciotti
HADJA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
5
37 Mario Deslauriers
URIS DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2008 SF
CAPITAL
5
38 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
5
39 *Jim Ifko
Eventyre Farms LTD
CELINE LS LA SILLA
mare 2009 CDLS
5
40 *Jennifer Gates
DOLINN
bay mare 2008 KWPN
5
41 Lillie Keenan
Chansonette Farm LLC
AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z
stallion 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
5
42 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
REDMOND
gelding 2006 SELLE FRAN FRA
5
43 Andrew Ramsay
CALIFORNIA 62
mare 2004
CASSINI I x WISMA
8
44 Jim Ifko
Eventyre Farms LTD
UN DIAMANT DES FORETS
bay stallion 2008 SF
8
45 *Beezie Madden
GARANT
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
8
46 *Kent Farrington
JASPER
stallion 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
HEARTBREAKER
8
47 *Uma O'Neill
Lars Bak Andersen
CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z
gray stallion 2007 ZANG
CLEARWAY
8
48 Ali Ramsay
CASINO
bay gelding 2008 OLDBG
8
49 Jennifer Gates
ALEX
gelding 2004 WESTPHALIA GER
ARPEGGIO
8
50 Sarah Segal
PERFORMANCE EP
mare 2009 OLDENBURG
8
51 *Anna Dryden
Double Meadows Farm, LLC
VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE
mare 2008 KWPN NED
9
52 *Charles Jacobs
BROERE EXTASE
stallion 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
9
53 *Mariano Maggi
SANVANO 12
54 Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
12
55 Daniel Coyle
CITA
bay mare 2006 HOLST
CASALL
12
56 *Caitlyn Connors
Caitlyn Connors LLC
BINK-A
gelding 2006 DUTCH WARM NED
12
57 *Peter Petschenig
BARITON 40
gelding 2006 OLDENBURG GER
13
58 Charles Jacobs
EST DI PALATINA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
13
59 *MacKenzie Hudson
EKYRA FORTUNA
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
14
60 *Rachel Cornacchia
VALKYRIE DE TALMA
mare 2009 SF FRA
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
16
61 Alberto Michan
Victoria Colvin LLC
ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2008 UNKNOWN
16
62 *Ali Wolff
John Wolff
QUIRIE 2
bay gelding 2007
19
63 Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
DONTEZ
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
20
64 *Briley Koerner
DANTE
black stallion 2008 KWPN
24
Beezie Madden
JIVA
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret
*Nicole Bellissimo
JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret
*Christine McCrea
DALI DE VY
gray mare 2009 SBS
Ret
Erynn Ballard
CHARMING FORCE B
mare 2007
Ret
Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI
stallion 2005
BERLIN x ESTIA
Ret
David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
chestnut mare 2009
Ret
*Chenoa McElvain
WALLSTREET RC
gray mare 2007
Ret
*Caitlin Creel
Caitlin Creel
DYNAMIS KC
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER BEL
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.