$71,200 FLINTFIELDS FARM GRAND PRIX

$71,200 FLINTFIELDS FARM GRAND PRIX

Date : Jul 28, 2019 Entries : 38
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - TRAVERSE CITY, MI 7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
IBABCO
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
0 0 35.89 $23,496
2 *Ali Wolff
John Wolff
QUIRIE 2
bay gelding 2007
0 0 35.99 $14,240
3 *Rachel Cornacchia
VALKYRIE DE TALMA
mare 2009 SF FRA
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0 0 38.24 $10,680
4 *Abigail McArdle
CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
CONTENDRO
0 0 40.47 $7,120
5 *Tanner Korotkin
Sandalwood Farm
ARMAGEDON
gelding 2005 KWPN NED
0 4 36.20 $4,272
6 *Molly Ashe Cawley
Louisburg Farm
BERDIEN
mare 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
0 4 37.16 $3,204
7 *Andrew C. Welles
Itasca Group LLC
SERPICO
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
0 4 39.02 $2,136
8 Molly Ashe Cawley
Louisburg Farm
CONRAD 119
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG GER
0 4 40.28 $1,780
9 *Maria Costa
Ravello Farms, LLC
VALENTINO V Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
0 8 38.05 $1,424
10 *Schuyler Riley
QUILIMBO
stallion 2009 HOLSTEINER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 Eli $1,424
11 *Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Lisa Goldman-Smolen
NIKE
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER
4 $712
12 Lisa Goldman-Smolen
Barbara Disko
SOVEREIGN
bay stallion 2006 SF
4 $712
13 *Mattias Tromp
EYECATCHER
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
HARLEY VDL
4
14 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
4
15 *Tomas Yofre
Clear Ride LLC
KAVALLI DI MAGICO
stallion 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
16 *Jim Ifko
Eventyre Farms LTD
CELINE LS LA SILLA
mare 2009 CDLS
4
17 Mattias Tromp
Beyaert Farm
MANHATTAN
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA USA
4
18 *Kristen Berian
Coral C Stables, LLC
FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
4
19 *Willie Tynan
FANCY GIRL
mare 2010 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
4
20 Willie Tynan
Michelle Guardino-Dettelbach
FREYA
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
4
21 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
4
22 *Samantha Kasowitz
CHARLIE
gray gelding 2003 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
23 *Ailish Cunniffe
BALOUCENTO 2
gray gelding 2005 OLDBG
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
4
24 Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
VERY CHIC DU TILLARD
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
5
25 Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DIATHAGO 5
26 *Taylor St Jacques
Taylor St Jacques
UPSILON DE LA LINIERE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
8
27 *Chloe Field
TESS DE JALESNES
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN FRA
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
9
28 *Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
SAM 1091
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
9
29 *Sydney Shulman
Jill Shulman
AZILIS DU MESNIL
mare 2010 SF
9
30 Andrew C. Welles
Anne-Kamilla Arredondo Brekke
GABLITZ P
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM
9
31 Tomas Yofre
Knh Investments
CARESSE Z
mare 2011 ZANGERSHEI SWE
12
32 *Gavin Moylan
Radiant Equine, LLC
BALOUS DIAMOND
stallion 2010 WESTPHALIA
12
33 *Adam Cramer
Equi-Sport, LLC
KING CLOONEY
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
12
34 *Briley Koerner
FOR JEF VD WEZELSE
bay gelding 2005 BWP
CASALL
12
35 *Martien Van Der Hoeven
LINCOLN 'T'
gelding 2011 BELGIAN WA BEL
17
*Alison Robitaille
HECTOR AAD
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret
*Paige Johnson
EISEMEIS
mare 2009 KWPN NED
Ret
Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.