$36,720 TRYON FALL 3 WELCOME

$36,720 TRYON FALL 3 WELCOME

Date : Oct 3, 2019 Entries : 55
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC 10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
Course Designer : Peter Grant Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Tracy Fenney
Mtm Farm
MTM APPLE
mare 2011 DANISH WAR
0 0 39.03 $11,880
2 *Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE
bay gelding 2009
0 0 40.40 $7,200
3 Tracy Fenney
MTM REVE DU PARADIS
gelding 2005
CROWN Z x RATINA Z
0 0 40.50 $5,400
4 *Luis Fernando Larrazabal
Carlos Morsdadt
CASSINI MIRAFLORES
gelding UNKNOWN
0 0 40.54 $3,600
5 *Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
JAVAS MISS JORDAN
mare 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
0 0 40.91 $1,890
6 *Gavin Moylan
Radiant Equine, LLC
BALOUS DIAMOND
stallion 2010 WESTPHALIA
0 0 40.92 $1,890
7 *Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G
mare 2008 KWPN GBR
0 0 41.33 $1,080
8 *Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
SAM 1091
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
0 0 42.02 $900
9 *Wilhelm Genn
Wilhelm Genn
VAN GOGH
chestnut gelding 2008 OS
0 0 42.70 $720
10 *Douglas Payne
Jane Dudinsky
QUINTESSENCE
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER USA
0 0 42.97 $720
11 *Tanimara MacAri
Tanimara MacAri
CASSINETTE 0 0 43.60 $360
12 *Lauren Balcomb
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
VITEL SOURDIN
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN
0 0 44.18 $360
13 *Lauren Hester
Hester Equestrian LLC
COOPER 166
chestnut gelding 2010
0 0 44.51 $360
14 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
0 0 44.63 $360
15 *Ashley Fleischhacker
QUADROS 3
stallion 2007 HOLST
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 0 49.21
16 *Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
0 4 41.91
17 *Manuel Torres
Andrea Torres Guerreiro
FIFTY SHADES
gray gelding 2008
0 4 41.98
18 *Maria Costa
Ravello Farms, LLC
VALENTINO V Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
0 4 42.91
19 Dorothy Douglas
Davenport Farms
MTM CORNADA B
mare 2009 WESTPHALIA
0 17 63.16
20 *Scott Keach
Five Henry Stables
FALCON DE HUS Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI
0 44 86.27
21 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 Eli
21 *Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto
TF Sporthorses
CLAIRE DE LUNE M
mare 2011 WESTPHALIA GER
0 Ret
23 Tracy Fenney
MTM COMO NO
gray stallion 2009
1
24 *Theo Genn
Bridleboune Stables LLC
CHACCOMO 11
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
4
25 Luis Fernando Larrazabal
San Francisco Stables LLC
LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA
mare 2011 LA SILLA
4
26 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
27 *Ryan Michael Genn
Taylor Reid
DIETA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
4
28 *Hunter Holloway
Hb Investments
PEPITA CON SPITA
mare 2011 WESTPHALIA GER
4
29 *Brooke Kemper
Brooke Kemper
CLASSIFIED
bay gelding 2004 HOLST/TH
4
30 *Jonathan Corrigan
Horse Orchard LLC
LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO
gelding 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
31 Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
CHANCE STE HERMELLE
mare 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
32 Hunter Holloway
LUCKY STRIKE
gelding 2006
LASINO x ARINA
4
33 Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S LIVING
mare 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
4
34 Lauren Tisbo
MR VISTO
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
LEVISTO
4
35 *Richie Moloney
CALL ME NUMBER ONE
gray stallion 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
36 *Grant Seger
Grey Fox Crossing
DR. J
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD
4
37 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Tanimara MacAri
IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF
gray mare 2008 BWP
4
38 *Johan Kachelhoffer
Johan Kachelhoffer
CARLOS 691
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
4
39 *Carlos Quinones
Michelle Grau
SATOYAMA
gelding 2006 UNKNOWN FRA
4
40 *Samuel Parot
ATLANTIS
bay gelding 2003
ANDIAMO
8
41 *Allen T. Nabors
Allen T. Nabors
BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI USA
8
42 *Peter Leone
Capito Group LLC
CAPITO Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
8
43 Richie Moloney
BORIENA H
mare 2006
CELLANO
8
44 *Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Santa Cecelia Stables LLC
SO WHAT HP Z 8
45 *Juan Ortiz
Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc.
VERLANO
gelding 2010 MECKLENBUR
8
46 Wilhelm Genn
DIROCCO BLUE
gelding 2008
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
8
47 Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
IBABCO
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
9
48 *Sharn Wordley
GATSBY
gray stallion 2004 ISH
SIMBA
12
49 Juan Ortiz
MY PLEASURE
chestnut stallion 2005 BWP
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
17
50 *Trapp O'Neal
The Eddyanne Ranch Family Limited P
TIRAMISU Z
mare 2006 ZANGERSHEI NED
20
51 *Christoph Schroeder
Christoph Schroeder
ATLANTA
mare 2009 BAYER
22
52 Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
23
53 Samuel Parot
COUSCOUS VAN ORTI
gelding 2002
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
26
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Santa Cecelia Stables LLC
HBR DANCE
mare 2008
Ret
*Shelby Sherba
Shelby Sherba
MOMMA ACE
mare 2007 IRISH SPOR USA
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.