$36,000 TRYON SPRING 1 WELCOME

$36,000 TRYON SPRING 1 WELCOME

Date : May 2, 2019 Entries : 32
CSI2* TRYON SPRING I - MILL SPRING, NC 4/30/2019 - 5/5/2019
Course Designer : Manuel Esparza Perez Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Sharn Wordley
GATSBY
gray stallion 2004 ISH
SIMBA
0 0 38.28 $11,880
2 *Fernando Cardenas
QUINCY CAR
stallion 2004
GALIANI CAR
0 0 40.65 $7,200
3 *Alberto Michan
Pablo Mejia
EL PACHO
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 40.73 $5,400
4 *Hector Florentino
VENUS
bay mare 2002
TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
0 0 40.86 $3,600
5 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
REDMOND
gelding 2006 SELLE FRAN FRA
0 0 44.15 $2,160
6 *Erin Haas
North Face Farm
QUALITY ON TOP
bay gelding 2007 HANN
0 0 44.24 $1,620
7 *Juan Ortiz
RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT
chestnut stallion 2005 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0 0 46.13 $1,080
8 *Samuel Parot
THRILLER P
gray stallion 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
0 2 48.21 $900
9 *Tomas Yofre
GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS
gray mare 2006 BWP
CLINTON x MAJEE
0 4 42.20 $720
10 Fernando Cardenas
Fernando Cardenas
CALVADOS
gelding 2010 DANISH WAR DEN
0 4 43.81 $720
11 *Scott Keach
MARACA LS LA SILLA
dark bay mare 2007 SLS
QUINTERO
0 4 44.54 $360
12 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
IBABCO
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
0 8 42.03 $360
13 Sharn Wordley
RYE VAL DE MAI
bay stallion 2005 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
1
14 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
1
15 Samuel Parot
ATLANTIS
bay gelding 2003
ANDIAMO
4
16 *Ricardo Alberto Villa
Juan Pablo Betancourt
WALNUT 4
17 *Catherine Tyree
Mary Tyree
BEC LORENZO
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
18 *Taylor Flury
Aliboo Farm Inc.
CALANO Z
stallion 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
4
19 *Kady Abrahamson
BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
mare 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE x HIGH LADY
4
20 Catherine Tyree
Mary Tyree
CATUNGEE
gray gelding 2006 HOLST
5
21 *Lauren Ditallo
ZERO GRAVITY
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
5
22 *Laura Connaway
Laura Connaway
QUITE FUNNY
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG USA
5
23 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
5
24 Erin Haas
North Face Farm
UMANO DES DRAGONS
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
5
25 *Marie Antoinette S. Leviste
Marie Antoinette S. Leviste
LORIBRI
mare 2009 NORWEGIAN
8
26 Taylor Flury
Aliboo Farm Inc.
COSMEA Z
mare 2010 ZANGERSHEI NED
9
27 *Juan Pablo Gnecco
COCO PKZ
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER
COLLINI
9
28 Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
9
29 Lauren Ditallo
OLIVER'S ARMY
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
12
30 *Allen T. Nabors
Allen T. Nabors
BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI USA
13
31 *Jimmy Torano
Jimmy Torano
UXANNA
mare 2010 WURTTEMBUR
14
32 Samuel Parot
QUICK DU POTTIER
bay gelding 2004 SF
HURLEVENT DE BREKA
21

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.