$35,700 GLEF V WELCOME STAKE

$35,700 GLEF V WELCOME STAKE

Date : Aug 1, 2019 Entries : 41
CSI3* TRAVERSE CITY HORSE SHOW (GLEF V) - TRAVERSE CITY, MI 7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
Course Designer : Manuel Esparza Perez Class Value : 1.03
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Ilan Bluman
Blue Star Investments
EAX RUN RUN LS
bay gelding 2008 CDLS
0 0 38.64 $11,781
2 *Sydney Shulman
Jill Shulman
AZILIS DU MESNIL
mare 2010 SF
0 0 39.29 $7,140
3 *Peter Lutz
EXCELLENT
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 40.57 $5,355
4 *Santiago Lambre
DOLORIS
mare 2008
HARLEY VDL
0 0 40.68 $3,570
5 *Molly Ashe Cawley
CASSANDRA
mare 2007
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 40.75 $2,142
6 Ilan Bluman
Elle Haymond
J-BOSTON S.E
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA
0 0 40.79 $1,607
7 *Mattias Tromp
EYECATCHER
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
HARLEY VDL
0 0 40.98 $1,071
8 *Vasco Flores
DUBAI
gelding 2008 MORGAN NED
CARDENTO
0 0 42.45 $893
9 *Catherine Tyree
ENJOY LOUIS
bay gelding 2004 BWP
CORIANO x OPTION
0 0 43.60 $714
10 *Jim Ifko
Eventyre Farms LTD
UN DIAMANT DES FORETS
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 4 37.64 $714
11 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
0 4 40.22 $357
12 *Peter Leone
Capito Group LLC
CAPITO Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
0 4 41.22 $357
13 *Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
0 4 41.25
14 *Wilhelm Genn
DIROCCO BLUE
gelding 2008
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
0 4 44.03
15 Schuyler Riley
QUILIMBO
stallion 2009 HOLSTEINER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 4 46.01
16 *Tanner Korotkin
Sandalwood Farm
ARMAGEDON
gelding 2005 KWPN NED
0 8 39.59
17 *Adrienne Sternlicht
Plain Bay Farm
JUST A GAMBLE
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA NED
TOULON
1
18 *Taylor St Jacques
Taylor St Jacques
UPSILON DE LA LINIERE
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
1
19 *Rachel Cornacchia
KOKO KATINKA 1
20 *Samantha Wight
Melissa Wight
DREAMER DES BERGERIES
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD BEL
1
21 Adrienne Sternlicht
Starlight Farms 1 LLC
CADANS Z
mare 2009 ZANGERSHEI NED
1
22 Mattias Tromp
Beyaert Farm
MANHATTAN
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA USA
1
23 *Samantha Kasowitz
CHARLIE
gray gelding 2003 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
24 *Kelli Cruciotti
HADJA VAN ORSHOF
gray mare 2007 BWP
H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK x KIRA VII
4
25 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
JELEENA DE MUZE
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
26 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
4
27 Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
DINGEMAN
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
28 Catherine Tyree
Mary Tyree
CATUNGEE
gray gelding 2006 HOLST
4
29 *Briley Koerner
Bks Horse Farms, LLC
DANTE
gelding 2008 KWPN
4
30 Wilhelm Genn
Wilhelm Genn
VAN GOGH
chestnut gelding 2008 OS
4
31 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
5
32 *Alison Robitaille
FLAIRVONA
mare 2010 KWPN NED
5
33 Peter Lutz
Swede Ventures LLC
CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z
gelding 2008 ZANGERSHEI
5
34 *Ashley Baker
COOLMANN 7
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
5
35 Molly Ashe Cawley
Louisburg Farm
CONRAD 119
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG GER
6
36 *Mark Bluman
Daniel Bluman
CARTOUCHE
stallion 2007 SILLA ARGE ARG
8
37 *Charlie Jayne
Maura Thatcher
EVER BLUE
stallion 2009 KWPN NED
8
38 *Chloe Field
TESS DE JALESNES
mare 2007 SELLE FRAN FRA
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
8
39 *Adam Cramer
Equi-Sport, LLC
KING CLOONEY
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
9
40 Molly Ashe Cawley
ADAMO
gelding 2005 KWPN NED
LUPICOR
13
Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.