$37,200 HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

$37,200 HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

Date : May 16, 2019 Entries : 61
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY 5/14/2019 - 5/19/2019
Course Designer : Kelvin Bywater Class Value : 1.53
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Karl Cook
CAILLOU 24
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 39.10 $9,000
2 *Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run Jumpers, LLC
BULL RUN'S RISEN
gelding 2006 KWPN NED
0 0 39.88 $7,200
3 *Lorcan Gallagher
HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II
bay gelding 2008 HANN
CONTENDRO I
0 0 41.00 $5,400
4 *Sharn Wordley
CASPER
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
CONTENDER
0 0 43.21 $3,600
5 *Peter Wylde
VAN DE EMMA
mare 2008 RHEINLANDE GER
VAN DE VIVALDI x GOLDEN LADY
0 0 46.02 $2,520
6 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
0 4 40.12 $1,980
7 *Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
CHANCE STE HERMELLE
mare 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 44.18 $1,440
8 *Celso Ariani
UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 4 45.74 $1,080
9 Sharn Wordley
BARNETTA
bay gelding 2004
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
0 4 47.16 $1,080
10 *Sarah Segal
CAMIRA
mare 2008 WESTPHALIA GER
0 4 47.68 $900
11 *Spencer Brittan
WIN FOR LIFE
gelding 2006 ZANGERSHEI NED
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
0 4 50.43 $900
12 *Rowan Willis
ZIPIRO
bay gelding 2008 AES
ZIP PHIN
0 8 42.21 $900
13 *Alex Granato
CARLCHEN W
brown gelding 2008
0 8 42.28 $300
14 *Kevin Babington
SUPER CHILLED
chestnut gelding 2008 ISH
GELVIN CLOVER
1 $300
15 *Santiago Lambre
Santiago Lambre
CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
1 $300
16 *Eliza Lehrman
SIERRA
mare 2010 DANISH WAR DEN
1 $300
17 *Taylor Kain
CAPHUR
gelding 2006 SWEDISH WA SWE
CARDENTO
4
18 *Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
19 *Eugenio Garza Perez
PAPPA ANTE PORTAS
dark bay gelding 2006 WESTF
POTENTIAL
4
20 *Ivan Christiansen
OLIVIA Z
mare 2009
4
21 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
4
22 *Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
COLORADO 210
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
4
23 *Peter Leone
Lionshare Farm, Inc.
DONNER
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
24 *Margie Engle
Gladewinds Partners, LLC
DICAS
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
4
25 *Juan Manuel Gallego
FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z
mare 2009 ZANG
4
26 *Teddy Vlock
CHARLY BROWN
dark bay gelding 2005 BWP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4
27 *Andrew C. Welles
Nyah Chernoff
PRIMO TROY
stallion 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
CLINTON
4
28 Brian Moggre
Major Wager LLC
MTM LOS ANGELES
gelding 2012 WESTPHALIA GER
4
29 Sarah Segal
PERFORMANCE EP
mare 2009 OLDENBURG
5
30 Kevin Babington
SHORAPUR
mare 2005
STAKKATO GOLD
5
31 *Ali Wolff
John Wolff
QUIRIE 2
bay gelding 2007
5
32 *Stephen Moore
FEIN UMBRA
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
5
33 *Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
COLLIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COLANDRO
8
34 *Kelli Cruciotti
3 Seas, LLC
GRANDY DE LAUBRY
mare 2006 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
35 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
8
36 *Nick Novak
CLASSIC ROC
gelding 2009 CONTINENTA USA
9
37 Michael R. Morrissey
Qbs Equestrian LLC
SAM 1091
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
9
38 *Ken Dickey
CALVA D'OR Z
stallion 2009 WARMBLOOD BEL
10
39 *Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
10
40 *Todd Minikus
Todd Minikus, Ltd.
CALVALOU
gelding 2007 OLDENBURG
12
41 Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
CAILLOU
gelding 2007
12
42 *Nicholas Dello Joio
COLUMBCILLE DE REVE
chestnut mare 2008 ISH
HERMES DE REVE x DIRA COURCELLE
12
43 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Santa Cecelia Stables LLC
SO WHAT HP Z 12
44 Rowan Willis
Dinah Posford
EVERSE W
gelding 2009 KWPN
EVERSE W
12
45 *Andrew Kocher
ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z
mare 2011 WARMBLOOD BEL
16
46 *Jill Gaffney
Freestyling Farms LLC
Z LOVE STORY
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER USA
16
47 *Gabriela Reutter
ATTICUS DIAMANT
bay gelding 2009
16
48 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
17
49 Peter Wylde
CANAMERA 2
bay mare 2009 HOLST
17
50 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
20
51 *Theo Genn
BOUCANIER
gelding 2006 DUTCH WARM NED
OVIDIUS x FRIGGY
20
52 Andrew Kocher
CHACANNTUS
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD GER
20
53 Gabriela Reutter
Carlos Morsdadt
CASSINI MIRAFLORES
gelding UNKNOWN
21
54 *Nicole Bellissimo
JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS
mare 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
34
*Charlie Jayne
TOU LA MOON
bay mare 2008 BWB
Ret
Todd Minikus
Bit By Bit Group
AMEX Z
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD
Ret
Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run Jumpers Six LLC
BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY
bay gelding 2008 HANN
Ret
*Pablo Jose Andrade Torres
Pablo Jose Andrade Torres
CLIGHT
stallion 2009
Eli
*Anna Christina Gansauer
HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV
gray gelding 2007 BWP
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
Eli
*Flore Giraud
ELDORADO V
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
Eli
Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
CARACAS
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.