$50,000 GRAND PRIX PUISSANCE AMERICA

$50,000 GRAND PRIX PUISSANCE AMERICA

Date : Mar 31, 2019 Entries : 45
CSI2* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL 3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
Course Designer : Guilherme Jorge Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 36.31 $16,500
2 *Wilhelm Genn
Wilhelm Genn
VAN GOGH
chestnut gelding 2008 OS
0 0 37.06 $10,000
3 *Carly Anthony
CHACCO
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
0 0 38.06 $7,500
4 *Karrie Rufer
GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC
bay stallion 2006 BWP
VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY x NIKITA
0 0 38.07 $5,000
5 *Lacey Gilbertson
BALOPPI
bay mare 2007 LU
BALOU DU ROUET
0 0 38.27 $3,000
6 *Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
0 0 39.99 $2,250
7 *Jamie Barge
LUEBBO
gelding 2005
LORD PEZI
0 0 43.49 $1,500
8 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 4 36.96 $1,250
9 *Taylor Harris
DISCO LADY
mare 2008 KWPN NED
QUASIMODO Z
0 10 53.92 $1,000
10 *Rebecca Conway
Blue Hill Farm, LLC
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 19 54.30 $1,000
11 *Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
ARMANI SL Z
gray stallion 2008
0 Eli $500
12 *Charles Jacobs
EST DI PALATINA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
1 $500
13 *Nicholas Dello Joio
CARINOU
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
CARINUE
1
14 *Laura Jane Tidball
CONCETTO SON
bay gelding 2004 OLDBG
CONCETTO
1
15 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
RANDON PLEASURE
mare 2005 SELLE FRAN FRA
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
1
16 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
1
17 *Alejandro Karolyi
WILLOW
gray gelding 2003 KWPN
GUIDAM x FOUGERE
1
18 *Megan McDermott
HH CALLAS
chestnut mare 2007 WB
ALBATROS
1
19 *Willie Tynan
FANCY GIRL
mare 2010 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
1
20 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
1
21 *Jessica Mendoza
DUBLIN
gray gelding 2007 ZFDP
COBRA
4
22 *Leslie Howard
Laure Sudreau-Rippe
QUADAM
bay stallion 2006
4
23 *Ryan Michael Genn
Taylor Reid
DIETA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
4
24 *Christine McCrea
JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK
bay gelding 2009
4
25 *Jonathan McCrea
FANTASY BB
mare 2010 KWPN NED
4
26 *Diego Perez Bilbao
HELIOS
bay stallion 2007 BWP
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
4
27 *James Chawke
Stonepine Stables
GRASSHOPPER 4
28 *Paulo Stewart
VERDI O'MERVEILLES
gelding 2009 SF
4
29 *Ramiro Quintana
Smith Hogan LLC
ILUNA
bay mare 2008 BWP
4
30 *Quentin Judge
HH CONRAD
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
CON AIR
5
31 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Victoria Colvin LLC
ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2008 UNKNOWN
5
32 *Caitlyn Connors
Caitlyn Connors LLC
EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
5
33 *Annabel Revers
CALLAS
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
6
34 *Sloan Hopson
DALIDA
mare 2007 BRANDENBUR GER
6
35 *Madison Goetzmann
PRESTIGIOUS
bay gelding 2007 WESTF
8
36 *Alexanne Thibault
CHACCO PRIME
bay gelding 2008 HANN
8
37 *Andrew Bourns
Elle Haymond
J-BOSTON S.E
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA
8
38 *Ashley Baker
COOLMANN 7
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
9
39 *Sarah Segal
PERFORMANCE EP
mare 2009 OLDENBURG
9
40 *Jenn Serek
Stump Lake Ranch & Cattle
FAY 9
41 *Hilary Mc Nerney
CAPTAIN COOPER
gelding 2007 DUTCH WARM BRA
NAMELUS R
17
42 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
18
*Jonathan Corrigan
Twin Oaks Stables, Inc.
G. POWER
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
Eli
*Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
Eli
*Samantha Cohen
CARMEN
mare 2007 KWPN NED
WHITESNAKE x MOGLICHKEIT
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.