$36,600 PUISSANCE AMERICA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$36,600 PUISSANCE AMERICA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 29, 2019 Entries : 72
CSI2* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL 3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
Course Designer : Guilherme Jorge Class Value : 1.00
Open High Performance Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 37.04 $11,880
2 *Lacey Gilbertson
BALOPPI
bay mare 2007 LU
BALOU DU ROUET
0 0 38.66 $7,200
3 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
RANDON PLEASURE
mare 2005 SELLE FRAN FRA
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 0 39.13 $5,400
4 *Molly Ashe Cawley
Louisburg Farm
BERDIEN
mare 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
0 0 40.25 $3,600
5 *Jonathan McCrea
FANTASY BB
mare 2010 KWPN NED
0 0 40.33 $2,160
6 *Abigail McArdle
VICTORIO 5
bay stallion 2006 HANN
UCCELO
0 0 41.85 $1,620
7 *Wilhelm Genn
Wilhelm Genn
VAN GOGH
chestnut gelding 2008 OS
0 0 42.76 $1,080
8 *Adam Prudent
BALOUTINUE
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
0 0 43.88 $900
9 *Madison Goetzmann
PRESTIGIOUS
bay gelding 2007 WESTF
0 4 37.86 $720
10 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Victoria Colvin LLC
ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE
mare 2008 UNKNOWN
0 4 39.17 $720
11 *Diego Perez Bilbao
HELIOS
bay stallion 2007 BWP
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
0 4 39.91 $360
12 *Claire McKean
Claire McKean
ISABELLE
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 4 40.78 $360
13 *Eliza Lehrman
SIERRA
mare 2010 DANISH WAR DEN
0 4 49.84 $100
14 *Leslie Howard
Laure Sudreau-Rippe
QUADAM
bay stallion 2006
0 8 45.97 $100
15 *Samantha Cohen
CARMEN
mare 2007 KWPN NED
WHITESNAKE x MOGLICHKEIT
0 8 50.92 $100
16 *Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
ARMANI SL Z
gray stallion 2008
0 15 58.44 $100
17 *Sarah Segal
PERFORMANCE EP
mare 2009 OLDENBURG
0 17 64.65 $100
18 *Carly Anthony
CHACCO
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
0 WD
18 *Darragh Kerins
Nrg Farm LLC
CARLOS JD Z
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
0 WD
20 *Laura Jane Tidball
CONCETTO SON
bay gelding 2004 OLDBG
CONCETTO
1
21 *Caitlyn Connors
Caitlyn Connors LLC
EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
1
22 *Quentin Judge
HH CONRAD
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
CON AIR
1
23 *Annabel Revers
CALLAS
mare 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
1
24 *Jonathan Corrigan
Maarten Huygens
JOKI DE BOERENDANS
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
1
25 *Sloan Hopson
DALIDA
mare 2007 BRANDENBUR GER
2
26 *Charles Jacobs
CASSINJA S
2006
4
27 *Alexanne Thibault
CHACCO PRIME
bay gelding 2008 HANN
4
28 *Karrie Rufer
GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC
bay stallion 2006 BWP
VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY x NIKITA
4
29 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
4
30 *Ryan Michael Genn
Taylor Reid
DIETA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
4
31 *Paulo Stewart
VERDI O'MERVEILLES
gelding 2009 SF
4
32 *Megan McDermott
HH CALLAS
chestnut mare 2007 WB
ALBATROS
4
33 *Christine McCrea
JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK
bay gelding 2009
4
34 *Schuyler Riley
E2 Show Jumpers
ICEMAN DE MUZE
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
4
35 *Hilary Mc Nerney
CAPTAIN COOPER
gelding 2007 DUTCH WARM BRA
NAMELUS R
4
36 *Jamie Barge
Jamie Barge
FIORETTI S
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
37 *Jenn Serek
Stump Lake Ranch & Cattle
FAY 4
38 *Rebecca Conway
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
4
39 *Lauren Tisbo
Tequestrian Farms LLC
CASCO 11
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
4
39 *Ramiro Quintana
Smith Hogan LLC
ILUNA
bay mare 2008 BWP
4
41 *Willie Tynan
FANCY GIRL
mare 2010 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
5
42 *Andrew Bourns
Elle Haymond
J-BOSTON S.E
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA
5
43 *Jessica Mendoza
DUBLIN
gray gelding 2007 ZFDP
COBRA
6
44 *Alejandro Karolyi
Bo Hopson
VDL ELLIOT
gelding KWPN
8
45 *Annabella Sanchez
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
8
46 *James Chawke
Stonepine Stables
GRASSHOPPER 8
47 *Nicholas Dello Joio
CARINOU
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
CARINUE
8
48 *Ashley Baker
COOLMANN 7
gray gelding 2007 HOLST
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
8
48 *Taylor Harris
DISCO LADY
mare 2008 KWPN NED
QUASIMODO Z
8
50 *Maria Brugal Gasso
ALETTA
chestnut mare 2005
SYDNEY
8
51 *Lorcan Gallagher
Southern Arches LLC
CASSANDRA F
mare 2008 SWEDISH WA SWE
8
52 *Hayley Barnhill
ZEPHIRE
mare 2003 DUTCH WARM
CORIANO x OPTION
8
53 *Stephen C. Foran
Freedom Woods
CASSIUS 74 8
54 *Juan Manuel Gallego
Juan Manuel Gallego
KAYACK
gelding 2010 BWP BEL
8
55 *Flore Giraud
ULISCA DU TOUNEY
bay mare 2008 SF
9
56 *Katie Dinan
Grant Road Partners LLC
ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS
mare 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
9
57 *Noel Fauntleroy
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
9
58 *Katie Tyler
Katie Tyler
C'EST SUE B
bay mare 2008 OLDBG GER
9
59 *Caitlin Creel
LIBERTY SON 2
bay gelding 2003 BAVAR
CLOONEY
9
60 *Chloe D. Reid
SALLY 643
chestnut mare 2007 HANN
SALITO
12
61 *Spencer Brittan
WIN FOR LIFE
gelding 2006 ZANGERSHEI NED
WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG
13
62 *Kevin Mealiff
EVER D’HOOGPOORT
mare 2010 WARMBLOOD BEL
13
63 *Sayre Happy
H5 ZAPZERAP
gelding 2008
13
64 *Carolina Villanueva Suarez
UNA DU KESKE Z
mare 2008 ZANGERSHEI BEL
17
65 *Gabriela Reutter
Carlos Morsdadt
CASSINI MIRAFLORES
gelding UNKNOWN
17
66 *Cara Raether Carey
Trelawny Farm LLC
CHEROKEE
gelding 2007 KWPN NED
20
67 *Georgina Bloomberg
Gotham Enterprizes, LLC
TULARA COLMINE
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD AUS
21
68 *Maria Costa
Ravello Farms, LLC
VALENTINO V Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
23
*Sophie Verges
Elmwood Farm LLC
KOMTESSA
mare 2007 RHEINLANDE
Ret
*Christopher Pratt
CONCORDE
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
VAILLANT
Ret
*Anselmo Alvarado
Anselmo Alvarado
INESSE
mare 2008 BELGIAN WA
Ret
*Coco Fath
EXOTIK SITTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.