$73,426 ATCO CUP

$73,426 ATCO CUP

Date : Aug 18, 2019 Entries : 33
CSI3* SUMMER FORT CLASSIC - LANGLEY BC, CAN 8/13/2019 - 8/18/2019
Course Designer : Marina Azevedo Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Zazou Hoffman
SAMSON II
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
0 0 38.60 $24,231
2 *James Chawke
SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 0 0 39.42 $14,685
3 *Karl Cook
CAILLOU 24
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 39.97 $11,014
4 *Karen Polle
John Whitaker
KINO
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
LORD Z
0 0 40.61 $7,343
5 *Andrew Kocher
CAROLLO
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 40.93 $4,406
6 *Delaney Flynn
MILAN IV
gelding 2005 HOLSTEINER GER
0 4 41.57 $3,304
7 *Uma O'Neill
Lars Bak Andersen
CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z
gray stallion 2007 ZANG
CLEARWAY
0 4 42.22 $2,203
8 *Jamie Barge
LUEBBO
gelding 2005
LORD PEZI
0 4 43.49 $1,836
9 *Meredith Ellis
Lars Bak Andersen
CALLBOY 13
gray stallion 2004 HOLST
CLEARWAY
0 4 44.64 $1,469
10 *Jonas Vervoort
HKC Collection LLC
DAKAR VDL
bay gelding 2008
0 4 46.22 $1,469
11 *Rowan Willis
BLUE MOVIE
chestnut mare 2006 AES
CHACCO-BLUE
0 4 54.44 $734
12 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 7 58.97 $734
13 *Ashlee Bond
DONATELLO 141 4
14 *Carly Anthony
CHACCO
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
4
15 *Enrique Gonzalez
LORD PIZARRO
gelding 2010 HANN GER
4
15 *Vanessa Mannix
GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN
bay stallion 2006 BWP
CONTACT VAND DE HEFFINCK
4
17 *Karrie Rufer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MR. EUROPE
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
MR BLUE
4
18 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom
Blue Wolf Farm
EIS ISAURA
chestnut mare 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
4
19 *Ken Dickey
CALVA D'OR Z
stallion 2009 WARMBLOOD BEL
4
20 *Lindsey Paton
CAPILANO HF 4
21 *Mariano Maggi
SANVANO 8
22 *Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
COLORADO 210
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
8
23 *Cassio Rivetti
KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD
8
24 *Richard Fellers
STEELBI
mare 2008 SWB
8
25 *Kyle King
ETALON 8
26 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
8
27 *Vani Khosla
BILLY MEXICO
chestnut stallion 2005 AES
CEVIN Z
8
28 *Katelyn Denby Edwards
ESCAPADO S
gray gelding 2009 KWPN NED
8
29 *Charles Jacobs
EST DI PALATINA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
10
30 *Nicholas Dello Joio
COLUMBCILLE DE REVE
chestnut mare 2008 ISH
HERMES DE REVE x DIRA COURCELLE
12
31 *Christopher Lowe
CUNNINGHAM 4 12
32 *Tracey Epp
E & L Van Eeckhoudt
CHICAGO
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
12
33 *Madelaine Riddle
SALVATORE 16

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.