$26,507 GEORGE & DIANNE TIDBALL LEGACY

$26,507 GEORGE & DIANNE TIDBALL LEGACY

Date : Aug 14, 2019 Entries : 43
CSI3* SUMMER FORT CLASSIC - LANGLEY BC, CAN 8/13/2019 - 8/18/2019
Course Designer : Marina Azevedo Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Richard Spooner
ARTHOS R
stallion 2005 DUTCH WARM
NEMELUS R
0 0 43.96 $8,747
2 *Enrique Gonzalez
LORD PIZARRO
gelding 2010 HANN GER
0 0 46.95 $5,301
3 *Nicholas Dello Joio
COLUMBCILLE DE REVE
chestnut mare 2008 ISH
HERMES DE REVE x DIRA COURCELLE
0 0 48.35 $3,976
4 *Richard Fellers
STEELBI
mare 2008 SWB
0 4 42.93 $2,651
5 Richard Fellers
NINOU 2
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG GER
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
0 4 45.36 $1,590
6 *James Chawke
SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 0 4 45.88 $1,193
7 *Karrie Rufer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MR. EUROPE
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
MR BLUE
0 8 52.21 $795
8 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 Eli $663
9 *Lindsey Paton
CAPILANO HF 1 $530
10 *Jonas Vervoort
HKC Collection LLC
DAKAR VDL
bay gelding 2008
1 $530
11 Nicholas Dello Joio
FEYON
gelding 2010
1 $265
12 *Tracey Epp
E & L Van Eeckhoudt
CHICAGO
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
1 $265
13 *Laura Hite
CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE
gelding 2008 WARMBLOOD BEL
1
14 Conor Swail
GK COCO CHANEL
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
4
15 *Karl Cook
FECYBELLE
mare 2010 KWPN NED
4
16 *Vanessa Mannix
GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN
bay stallion 2006 BWP
CONTACT VAND DE HEFFINCK
4
17 *Jeff Campf
TENDER STAR
gelding 2010 SWEDISH WA SWE
4
18 *Justin Prather
EZ ACE 4
19 *Cassio Rivetti
KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK
stallion 2010 WARMBLOOD
4
20 Richard Fellers
LUX LADY
mare 2005 ISH
LUX Z x APOCALYPTE Z
5
21 *Madelaine Riddle
SALVATORE 5
22 Karrie Rufer
GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC
bay stallion 2006 BWP
VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY x NIKITA
5
23 *Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
CAILLOU
gelding 2007
5
24 *Armando Hassey
Hassey Sport Horses LLC
LOMAX
gelding 2010 WESTPHALIA GER
5
25 *Laura Jane Tidball
CONCETTO SON
bay gelding 2004 OLDBG
CONCETTO
7
26 *Andrew Kocher
FASHION V
mare 2009 WARMBLOOD GBR
8
27 *Ashlee Bond
CONTEFINA LVF 8
28 *Craig Starr
DELUXENTO
gelding 2008 DUTCH WARM NED
8
29 Cassio Rivetti
QUEEN
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
8
30 *Mariano Maggi
QUINTAGO VA 8
31 *Carly Anthony
CORNETIERO
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA GER
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
9
32 Conor Swail
Asta Torokvei
GAMBLE 9
33 *Gareth Graves
BILLY PUKKA
dark bay mare 2007 AES
9
34 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom
Blue Wolf Farm
EIS ISAURA
chestnut mare 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
9
35 *Rowan Willis
Dinah Posford
EVERSE W
gelding 2009 KWPN
EVERSE W
10
36 Justin Prather
AIMEE 2
bay mare 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
11
37 *Kristen Senger
CLARION SN
gelding 2010 SWB
14
38 *Uma O'Neill
CAVILLE
mare 2006 OLDENBURG GER
CARTOGRAN
20
39 Luis Pedro Biraben
Luis Pedro Biraben
COLORADO 210
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
20
40 Richard Spooner
DENISE
mare 2008
22
41 *Karianne Boyce-Lockhart
FERRO DC
gelding 2005 BELGIAN WA BEL
DARCO x OCOUCHA
22
*Brian Morton
AMORNIEK Eli
Andrew Kocher
CAVALLI V/D PADENBORRE Z Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.