$286,363 PAN AMERICAN CUP BY ROLEX

$286,363 PAN AMERICAN CUP BY ROLEX

Date : Jun 30, 2019 Entries : 47
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "PAN AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN 6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
Course Designer : Alan Wade Class Value : 4.76
Height : 1.60

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Steve Guerdat
VENARD DE CERISY
bay gelding 2009 SF
0 0 43.95 $94,500
2 *Brian Cournane
ARMIK
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
0 0 45.54 $57,273
3 *Jennifer Gates
CAPITAL COLNARDO
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
COLMAN
0 0 46.73 $42,954
4 *Eduardo Menezes
H5 QUINTOL
gray gelding 2005 OS
QUINTENDER
0 4 43.30 $28,636
5 *Daniel Coyle
FARREL 0 8 42.87 $17,182
6 *Charles Jacobs
CASSINJA S
2006
0 WD $12,886
7 *Scott Keach
Southern Cross Equ., LLC
BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
1 $8,591
8 *Nikolaj Hein Ruus
CADILLAC
gelding 2010 HANN GER
1 $7,159
9 *McLain Ward
NOCHE DE RONDA
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
4 $5,727
10 *Lucy Deslauriers
HESTER
bay gelding 2005
4 $5,727
11 *Molly Ashe Cawley
ADAMO
gelding 2005 KWPN NED
LUPICOR
4 $2,864
12 *Vanessa Mannix
CATINKA 25
dark bay mare 2009 OLDBG
4 $2,864
13 *Antonio Maurer
GALILEO DE LAUBRY
gray gelding 2006 BWP
CARDENTO
4
14 *Eugenio Garza Perez
El Milagro
ARMANI SL Z
gray stallion 2008
4
15 *Zazou Hoffman
SAMSON II
bay gelding 2004 SWB
CARDENTO
4
16 *Jim Ifko
Eventyre Farms LTD
UN DIAMANT DES FORETS
bay stallion 2008 SF
4
17 *Conor Swail
Eadaoin Collins
KOSS VAN HEISTE 4
18 *Jonathan Corrigan
Horse Orchard LLC
LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO
gelding 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
5
19 *Spencer Smith
HOUSTON
roan stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
5
20 *Erynn Ballard
ZORRAN
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
6
21 *Kent Farrington
John Whitaker
CREEDANCE
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
LORD Z
8
22 *Lillie Keenan
CHACCOLETTE
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
CHACCO-BLUE
8
23 *Manuel Gonzales Dufrane
HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK
gray mare 2007
CORLAND x THYRA
8
24 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
8
25 *Mario Deslauriers
BARDOLINA 2
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
8
26 *Andrew C. Welles
Itasca Group LLC
SERPICO
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
8
27 *Cormac Hanley
Heathman Farm, LLC
ALMA Z
mare 2007 OLDENBURG GER
8
28 *Nicolas Pizarro
ARES
bay stallion 2006 WB
CARDENTO
8
29 *Salvador Onate
BIG RED
chestnut gelding 2005
LUDWIG VON BAYERN
8
30 *Tiffany Foster
Artisan Farms
FIGOR
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
8
31 *Patricio Pasquel
POMEROL
bay stallion 2009
9
31 *David Blake
Pine Hollow Farm
KEOKI
gelding 2009 UNKNOWN
9
33 *Sloane Coles
CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD NED
12
34 *Uma O'Neill
Lars Bak Andersen
CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z
gray stallion 2007 ZANG
CLEARWAY
12
35 *Andrew Kocher
CAROLLO
gelding 2009 MECKLENBUR GER
CHACCO-BLUE
12
36 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
H5 JUST THE MUSIC
gelding 2009 BWP
12
37 *Mariano Maggi
SANVANO 12
38 *Rowan Willis
ZIPIRO
bay gelding 2008 AES
ZIP PHIN
13
39 *Richie Moloney
Joachim Heyer
ROCKSY MUSIC
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
ARS VIVENDI
13
40 *Alberto Sanchez-Cozar
UNION DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
14
41 *Pieter Clemens
QUINTINI 16
42 *Saree Gordon-Solanki
AZURO 108
gelding 2006 WESTPHALIA
ARPEGGIO
16
43 *Arturo Parada Vallejo
TARZAN D'IVRAIE
gray gelding 2007 AA
KANNAN
17
44 *Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
TINO LA CHAPELLE
gelding 2007
21
45 *Jordan Coyle
Elan Farms
BOLD PRINZ
gelding 2009 POLISH WAR
29
*Rodrigo Lambre
VELINI
gray gelding 2006 AES
CHEERS CASSINI
Ret
*Philipp Weishaupt
CHE FANTASTICA
chestnut mare 2009 OLDBG
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.