$28,651 NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$28,651 NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 16, 2019 Entries : 52
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER 2/14/2019 - 2/17/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Max Haunhorst
CHACCARA
bay mare 2009 OS
0 0 41.28 $7,127
2 *Rolf-Goran Bengtsson
OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
0 0 41.31 $5,702
3 *Tobias Meyer
QUINTAIR 0 0 41.90 $4,276
4 *Felix Hassmann
CAYENNE WZ
gray stallion 2005 HOLST
CLAUDIO
0 0 42.58 $2,851
5 *Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann
BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 0 42.74 $1,996
6 *Soren Pedersen
TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL
mare 2010 OS
0 0 43.59 $1,568
7 *Willem Greve
Emma Langston
ZYPRIA S
dark bay mare 2007 HOLST
CANTURO
0 0 43.91 $1,140
8 *Erica Swartz
JOVITA
mare 2009 BEL
CARABAS
0 0 44.51 $855
9 *Takashi Haase Shibayama
Emma Langston
CANSTAKKO
bay stallion 2005 HANN
CANTURO
1 0 46.29 $855
10 *Gerben Morsink
NAVARONE Z
black stallion 2009 ZANG
0 4 44.49 $713
11 *Jan Wernke
NASHVILLE HR
gelding 2006
1 4 44.96 $713
12 *Christian Ahlmann
EPLEASER VT HEIKE
stallion 2004
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 4 45.02 $713
13 *Kai Ruder
CROSS KEYS
bay gelding 2005 HOLST
CASALL
0 4 46.07 $143
14 *Tim Rieskamp Godeking
CALIDA LAUDA
mare 2009 WESTF
4
15 *Angelique Hoorn
BREGO R'N B
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
NAMELUS R
4
16 *Harm Lahde
LARRY 210
gray gelding 2006
4
17 *Kim Emmen
TEAVANTA II C Z
bay mare 2005 ZANG
TREASURE
4
18 *Jamie Wingrove
HAPPYDAM
chestnut stallion 2007 BWP
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
4
19 *Daniel Meech
FINE
bay mare 2008 SWB
CORLENSKY G
4
20 *Karl Brocks
LISSINO 4
21 *Albert Zoer
FLORIAN
bay stallion 2010 KWPN
4
22 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE
stallion 2009 SF
4
23 *Charlotte Bettendorf
RAIA D'HELBY
bay mare 2005 SF
FERGAR MAIL
4
24 *Marco Kutscher
BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR
bay stallion 2009 OLDBG
4
25 *Arne Van Heel
DONALD 4
26 *Douglas Lindelow
CASQUO BLUE 5
27 *Christopher Klasener
ABANTA VD HUISKENS
bay mare 2006 SBS
5
28 *Finja Bormann
A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA
bay gelding 2006 ZVDP
8
29 *Holger Wulschner
BSC SKIPPER
black gelding 2004 HANN
STOLZENBERG
8
30 *Katharina Offel
ELIEN
bay mare 2009 KWPN
8
31 *Peder Fredricson
Grevlundagarden
ZALOUBET
bay gelding 2007 SWB
MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
8
32 *Victor Bettendorf
SORBIER BLANC
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
JERICHO PIERREVILLE
8
33 *Sander Geerink
COMINO
gray stallion 2008 HOLST
8
34 *Nisse Luneburg
ALINA 440
bay mare 2008 HOLST
8
35 *Robert Vos
DIABEAU 8
36 *Christian Hess
QIENNA 3
gray mare 2008 HOLST
8
37 *Michael Aabo
INLINER
bay stallion 2007 HANN
IBERIO
9
38 *Emile Karim Fares
CAPTAIN Z
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
LORD x VIOLA
12
39 *Justine Tebbel
HELLO GUV'NOR
bay stallion 2005 BWP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
12
40 *Mylene Diederichsmeier
CINTIA
gray mare 2006 MECKL
CELLESTIAL
12
41 *Markus Brinkmann
PIKEUR DYLON
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
12
42 *Karin Martinsen
BELLA
gray mare 2006 SWB
12
43 *Inga Czwalina
CEZANNE 48 13
44 *Katrin Eckermann
CALEYA
mare 2009 RHEIN
13
45 *Evi Bengtsson
KUSCHEL'S ULIKA
bay mare 2004 HOLST
COLMAN
13
46 *Julien Anquetin
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
gelding 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
14
47 *Stefan Jensen
CYRUS L
bay stallion 2006 HOLST
CARTANI
16
48 *Jur Vrieling
DRIANDRIA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
CARTHINO Z
17
49 *Michael G. Duffy
ESCOFFIER
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
18
50 *Hans-Thorben Ruder
PURE PITU
gelding 2007 WESTF
PONTIFEX
20
51 *Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
JERICO
gray gelding 2008 PZHK
21
*Maurice Tebbel
CAMILLA PJ
bay mare 2007 HANN
CALME
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.