$31,929 BALVE GRAND PRIX

$31,929 BALVE GRAND PRIX

Date : Jun 15, 2019 Entries : 44
CSI2* BALVE - BALVE, GER 6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Sven Fehnl
CELSIA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
0 0 40.80 $7,982
2 *Harm Lahde
OAK GROVE'S LAITH 0 0 42.43 $6,386
3 *Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
CHARLIE VOM BURGDAMM 0 0 44.10 $4,789
4 *Jorg Naeve
HH FLEUR
chestnut mare 2005
DARCO x OCOUCHA
0 0 45.30 $3,193
5 *Holger Wulschner
DORETTE 0 0 49.94 $2,235
6 *Robert Bruhns
GEPSOM
chestnut stallion 2005 OS
GESMARAY
0 4 44.09 $1,756
7 *Christian Kukuk
Peter Flam
LIMONCHELLO NT
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
LORD CALETTO
0 4 46.15 $1,277
8 *Simone Blum
CON TOUCH S
bay mare 2006 WESTF
CON CENTO
0 4 54.87 $958
9 *Marcus Ehning
FIRTH OF LORNE
chestnut stallion 2004 HANN
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 8 44.50 $958
10 *Hans Gunther Blum
EQUADOR 48
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
1 $798
11 *Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
CAPRICE 503 1 $798
12 *Steffen Eikenkotter
SIR SANDRO BS
gray gelding 2008 HOLST
1 $798
13 *Markus Renzel
C-STEFFRA 4
14 *Christopher Klasener
MR FUCHS 4
15 *Alberto Marquez Galobardes
ALDO DU MANOIR
gelding 2010 SF
4
16 *Hendrik Dowe
COLOURFUL S 4
17 *Toni Hassmann
DARING QUEEN 4
18 *Max-Hilmar Borchert
CENT-BLUE 4
19 *Jens Baackmann
LOCADEUR 4
20 *Kathrin Muller
FOR KASH
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
4
21 *Nisse Luneburg
ALINA 440
bay mare 2008 HOLST
4
22 *Maximilian Lill
CAPITALE 6 4
23 *Jan Wernke
QUEEN MARY 10
bay mare 2002 HOLST
CONTENDRO
4
24 *Tobias Meyer
SPECIAL ONE 2
bay stallion 2006 HANN
STAKKATO x PIA
4
25 *Klaus Otte Wiese
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
UBAMA
gray stallion 2008 SF
MR BLUE
4
26 *Daniel Meech
CINCA 3 5
27 *Matthias Janssen
STABUCK
dark bay gelding 2007 OLDBG
5
28 *Amke Stroman
GRANDE 5
29 *Cayetano Martinez de Irujo
DITO
gelding 2010
5
30 *Ferenc Szentirmai
VALOUR
bay gelding 2010 WESTF
5
31 *Lisa Huep
DELUXE ILTON
bay gelding 2008 BWP
COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ERLE
6
32 *Genevieve Meyer
CORAL REEF ELDORADO P
stallion 2009 KWPN
8
33 *Hendrik Sosath
CADORA
chestnut mare 2007 OLDBG
CATOKI
8
34 *Janine Rijkens
CENITO 4
gelding 2010 HOLST
8
35 *Mikael Forsten
NABAB'S ATLANTO
gelding 2008 RHEIN
8
36 *Katrin Eckermann
CA VA BIEN 4 9
37 *Markus Brinkmann
LIGHT FLY LADY
chestnut mare 2006 WESTF
12
38 *Michael Cristofoletti
ESCULINO 3
dark bay stallion 2008 HANN
13
39 *Emily Short
COCO II
gray gelding 2005 AES
LA POCO
13
*Felix Hassmann
BALZACI
chestnut stallion 2003 WESTF
BALOU DU ROUET
Ret
*Rupert Carl Winkelmann
DOTS & DASHES
mare 2010 HOLST
Ret
*Marco Litterscheidt
ROBINSON
chestnut gelding 2005 KWPN
RUPERT R.
Ret
*Markus Beerbaum
CASSTINA H
mare 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
Ret
*Elliott Gordon
CORAVELLE
gray mare 2006 HOLST
CORRADO I x SOLEIL
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.