$28,924 GEESTEREN 2* GRAND PRIX

$28,924 GEESTEREN 2* GRAND PRIX

Date : Jun 22, 2019 Entries : 58
CSI2* GEESTEREN - GEESTEREN, NED 6/17/2019 - 6/23/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 Daisuke Fukushima
CONBLUE 0 0 34.66 $9,408
2 Wilton Porter
DELINQUENT JX
gelding 2007 WARMBLOOD GBR
0 0 34.94 $5,702
3 *Ahmed Mansour
ESTORIL DE VARDAG 0 0 35.57 $4,276
4 *Hessel Hoekstra
QUINCY 230
201 OS
0 0 35.87 $2,851
5 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson
CASSILANO JMEN
gray stallion 2006 BH
CALISCO JMEN
0 0 36.21 $1,710
6 Koki Saito
CHACCO'S AMKE 0 0 37.61 $1,425
7 *Ben Schroder
GRODINO 0 0 37.96 $855
8 *Rob Scherphof
ECLIPSE 0 4 40.23 $713
9 *Paulina Malinowska
CROWN PRINCE 2
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
0 4 43.79 $570
10 *Dries Van Der Linden
FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
0 12 38.06 $570
11 *Eric Ten Cate
LACOSTE 145
gelding 2011 OLDBG
4 $285
12 Aniek Diks
GREENDAY
gelding 2011 KWPN
4 $285
13 *Remy Ellis
FLINTON C N
gelding 2010
4 $91
14 *Alessandra Fuzzi
EROS V
black gelding 2009 KWPN
4 $91
15 *Sjaak Sleiderink
IVAN R
chestnut gelding 2008 BWP
APPLE JUICE x DUEL
4 $91
16 *Maud Wiefferink
AGONO 4
17 *Rob Schipper
DANDY 4
18 *Bas Van der Aa
EROS W 4
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
LUIGI D'ECLIPSE 4
20 *Lennard De Boer
FEINSCHNITT
gelding 2010
4
21 Daan Van Geel
GUUS 4
22 Eiken Sato
DIARCO BLUE 4
23 *Pim Mulder
BCO MILTON Z
stallion 2011 ZANG
4
24 *Kevin Olsmeyer
FERDINAND
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
25 *Johan Kachelhoffer
Johan Kachelhoffer
CARLOS 691
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
4
26 *Stijn Roelink
SOUPLESSE
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
27 Annelies Vorsselmans
MADISON 5
28 Felix Koller
CHACIENTE
bay mare 2009 OS
5
29 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
GURU 5
30 Chantal Regter
CONCHACCO 5
31 *Mareille Van Geel Schroder
FLYING ECHO
gelding 2009 KWPN
8
32 Billy Twomey
GENTLEMAN 8
33 *Kirsten Rikkert
WINDE R.A.G
chestnut mare 2003
8
34 Gianni Govoni
ELCAPONE M 8
35 Gerben Morsink
GALINA 9
36 *Ellen Zwijnenberg
BONCETTO
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
POPCORN
9
37 *Robert Vos
DIABEAU 9
38 Vladimir Beletskiy
SNOTTY 2 9
39 Irma Karlsson
CHACCO STARA
mare 2009 OS
10
40 Connor Drain
DIALETTO PS 12
41 *Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink
GIOLITA 12
42 Uwe Schmitz
CORENTO
stallion 2009 HOLST
13
43 *Ida Svensson
APLUX 13
44 *Maxime Van Der Linden
ISABEL VAN HET HARTEVELD 13
45 *Britt Wiefferink
ALPHA VDL
gray gelding 2005 KWPN
CORLAND x THYRA
14
46 *Leontine Bruin
ELEGAAL 16
47 *Leonie Jonkers
CARKORETTO
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
16
48 *Marleen Meijer
ABRINOSA
mare 2005 KWPN
EMILION
16
49 Jens Van Grunsven
GREATLIGHT VDL 17
50 *Wesley Mulder
CASALL 16 17
51 *Amanda Slagter
ROYAL BLUE
stallion 2008 AES
20
52 *Peter Olthof
FAIRYTALE 21
53 *Nanett Larsen
DINARO 22
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
FLINT T.S. Ret
Albert Zoer
FREEDOM Ret
*Kaylee Heijnen
CHANEL V/D LAARSEHEIDE Z
gray mare 2007 ZANG
Ret
Takashi Haase Shibayama
CAMPAI 3 Eli
*Sanne Dokman
EVITA Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.