$28,508 ZUIDWOLDE II GRAND PRIX

$28,508 ZUIDWOLDE II GRAND PRIX

Date : Jul 28, 2019 Entries : 47
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE II - ZUIDWOLDE II, NED 7/25/2019 - 7/28/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Willem Greve
GOGO
mare 2011
0 0 39.36 $9,408
2 *Dennis Van Den Brink
FRASIER
gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 40.11 $5,702
3 *Hessel Hoekstra
QUINCY 230
201 OS
0 0 40.90 $4,276
4 *Remco Been
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP
bay stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
0 0 41.55 $2,851
5 *Bert-Jan Zuidema
FLEURABELLA V.
mare 2010 KWPN
0 0 41.95 $1,710
6 *Bjorn Egberink
DOUTZEN VAN KLAVERBORCH 0 0 43.54 $1,283
7 *Michael Korompis
INDEZZ V
bay gelding 2008 BWP
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x JURA VAN ST MAARTEN
0 0 44.33 $855
8 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
BALBOA HS
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
TYGO
0 4 41.70 $713
9 *Alex David Gill
GOLDEN STAR
mare 2011
0 4 43.26 $570
10 *Jake Hunter
Nina Bonnie
EFODEA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
0 4 44.68 $570
11 *Chantal Regter
QUILANDO
bay gelding 2005 OLDBG
QUINTENDER
0 4 53.23 $285
12 *Jack Ray Nielsen
GERDINGS CARRIE
mare 2009
0 12 54.50 $285
13 *Lisa Nooren
EZRA VAN W 1
14 *Ali Al Khorafi
EWOUT K
chestnut stallion 2004 BWP
1
15 *Brian Walker
COOKIE B
chestnut mare 2005 OLDBG
COR D'ALME Z
4
16 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
4
17 *Glenn Knoester
ALPICOR
gelding 2005
LUPICOR
4
18 *Albert Zoer
HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
BALOU DU ROUET Z
4
19 *Sander Naber
GOLDINA V 4
20 *Cassandra Orschel
DACARA E
mare 2011 HOLST
4
21 *Cameron Hanley
AIYETORO
gelding 2005 KWPN
CONCORDE
4
21 *Marleen Meijer
ABRINOSA
mare 2005 KWPN
EMILION
4
23 *Lennard De Boer
FEINSCHNITT
gelding 2010
4
24 *Robin Bril
DIZZY LIZZY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
4
25 *Leonie Jonkers
CARKORETTO
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
4
26 *Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
CHARLES 82 5
27 *Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RULANDA II 8
28 *Mareille Van Geel Schroder
FLYING ECHO
gelding 2009 KWPN
8
29 *Marriet Smit-Hoekstra
GOMEZ 8
30 *Daan Van Geel
GUUS 8
31 *Michael Greeve
CONTARA 15 8
32 *Hanneke Mulderij
GALLARDO CSI 8
33 *Corne Van Zanten
EXTRA VAILLANT 9
34 *Boy Peels
CEAZOR Z 9
35 *Aniek Diks
FIARABO
mare 2010 KWPN
12
36 *Angelique Hoorn
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
12
37 *Maud Roosendaal
UNIVERSO
bay gelding 2001 KWPN
CELANO
12
38 *Yorick Reinders
GUIDO VD FALIEBERG 12
39 *Roelof Bril
EVARADO
dark bay gelding 2009 KWPN
12
40 *Priscilla Klink
BANAGRO M
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
CARDENTO
12
41 *Vladimir Beletskiy
CHAS PIK 17
42 *Maodong Yuan
U BRESCO Z
bay mare 2006 ZANG
UNTOUCHABLE Z x OLEASTER
21
*Marcelle Hokse
EXAMPLE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
Ret
*Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri
DOKLAHOMA VDL
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
Ret
*Thomas Gangl
GYONNEKE Ret
*Gert Van Den Hof
ELDORADO Eli
*Peter Smyth
DES LE DEBUT Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.