$29,306 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,306 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 29, 2019 Entries : 73
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 3/28/2019 - 3/31/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Doron Kuipers
EMPIRE
mare 2009 KWPN
0 0 37.90 $7,127
2 *Joost Martens
EL-RAPIDE 0 0 39.09 $5,702
3 *Cameron Hanley
SOUPER SHUTTLE
mare 2011
0 0 39.89 $4,276
4 *Erika Lickhammer
TOUPIE DU QUESNOY
gray mare 2007 SF
0 0 40.17 $2,851
5 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
CHACGRANO
gelding 2007
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 41.05 $1,996
6 *Paul Bevan
DEANGELO II
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
0 0 42.46 $1,568
7 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP FALCO 0 0 42.54 $1,140
8 *Wilm Vermeir
DM JACQMOTTE
bay stallion 2009 SBS
0 0 43.01 $855
9 *Felix Koller
CHACIENTE
bay mare 2009 OS
0 0 44.66 $855
10 *Paul Crago
JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0 0 44.81 $713
11 *Emile Tacken
CAS
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
0 0 44.85 $713
12 *Marco Kutscher
CHADES OF BLUE
dark bay mare 2008 OS
0 0 45.00 $713
13 *Denis Lynch
LUKAS 1054
gray stallion 2009 WESTF
0 0 46.93 $114
14 *Rob Heyligers
CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 0 50.42 $114
15 *Aniek Diks
WINSTON JUMPER R
bay stallion 2003 KWPN
CANTOS
0 4 41.00 $114
16 *Bertram Allen
CALAFRIEDA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
0 4 41.12 $114
17 *Andreas Knippling
ADELITA 0 4 43.23 $114
18 *Lars Kersten
DOBBEY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
0 4 45.21 $114
19 *Horst-Klaus Heleine
DONNA 0 4 45.34 $114
20 *Thomas Sandgaard
AMARONE
black stallion 2002 WESTF
ARPEGGIO
0 5 54.66
21 *Nicole Persson
SAGOLDA
bay mare 2008 OS
0 8 45.70
22 *Alexander Butler
DEKATO 0 15 60.45
23 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
AMERICAN 0 16 40.67
24 *Marcus Ehning
CALANDA 42
gray mare 2008 HANN
0 WD
24 *Malin Baryard-Johnsson
H&M INDIANA
bay mare 2008 BWP
0 WD
24 *Niels Kersten
CAN WIN
chestnut gelding 2005 OS
CANABIS
0 Ret
27 *Armin Schafer
LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS
chestnut gelding 2006 SF
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
1
28 *Michael Duffy
SPEEDY JUMP 1
29 *Lars Kuster
CASH AND GO 2 1
30 *Valeriya Sokolova
LU LU 11
gray mare 2006 HOLST
CONTACT ME
1
31 *Piergiorgio Bucci
CASAGO 1
32 *Adir Dias De Abreu
CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z 1
33 *Mohamed Talaat
TABEA 20
bay mare 2003 HOLST
CONTENDRO
4
34 *Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
CENDY VDP
chestnut mare 2007 KWPN
4
35 *Felix Hassmann
SIG CHACCINUS
gelding 2009 OS
4
35 *Louise Saywell
GOLDEN ARROW OI 4
37 *Hendrik Sosath
LADY LORDANA
chestnut mare 2007 OLDBG
4
38 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
EDWINA
gray mare 2009 KWPN
4
39 *Yuri Mansur
CATENDA 4
40 *Aniek Poels
BARRY WHITE 3
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
TWISTHER x ESTHER
4
41 *Antonio Alfonso
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND
bay stallion 2005 SF
ALLEGRETO
4
42 *Niels Tacken
ALEXIA Z
gray mare 2008 ZANG
4
43 *Evelina Tovek
CORTINA 212 4
44 *Michel Hendrix
DON DIABLO HX
chestnut stallion 2008 KWPN
4
45 *Flaminia Straumann
JE TAIME FLAMENCO
stallion 2009 BWP
4
46 *Bart Bles
KRISKRAS DV
stallion 2010 BWP BEL
4
47 *Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
CONTENDRO II x BRAVO
5
48 *Edward Doyle Jr
BILLY GUILDER
bay stallion 2009 AES
5
49 *Gerco Schroder
GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
5
50 *Ryoji Takada
QUICKCHIN WH Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
5
51 *Theodor Linde
SALTO DES NAUVES H D C
gelding 2006
5
52 *Silvia Bazzani
CASTRO W
gelding 2008 HOLST
5
53 *Philip Ruping
CHACCOBEL 5
54 *Phillippa W. Linde
CASMANN 2
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
5
55 *Harry Allen
QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA 5
56 *Ameen Elmaghraby
CONRAD 123 6
57 *Jens Wawrauschek
SCOUBIDOU 10 6
58 *Christian Ahlmann
TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z
stallion 2009
8
59 *Frank Schuttert
BENUR DU ROMET
chestnut gelding 2009 DSP
BALOU DU ROUET
8
60 *Markus Brinkmann
KINGSTON VH AKENHOF 8
61 *Malin Parmler
JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL
chestnut mare 2007 BWP
9
62 *Pieter Clemens
QUINTINI 9
63 *Kevin Jochems
CRISTELLO 2
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
9
64 *Jack O'Donohue
KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE
mare 2010 BWP
9
65 *Eoin Gallagher
DI CAPRIO 9
66 *Chad Fellows
CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
gray gelding 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
9
67 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
IDI UTOPIA
dark bay mare 2008 BWP
QUASI MODO Z x R-MING
10
68 *Adel Keshavarz
CLASSIC 47
mare 2008 WESTF
10
69 *Timothy Hendrix
KIMMEL SCF 12
70 *Sanne Thijssen
CARINJA 18
dark bay mare 2010 HOLST
12
71 *Luciana Diniz
AIRELLE FLAMINGO
mare 2010 SF
13
72 *Laurenz Buhl
DRACHTEN
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
CASPAR
21
*Tim Hoster
QUINTARO 9 Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.