$29,021 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

$29,021 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

Date : Apr 7, 2019 Entries : 58
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 4/4/2019 - 4/7/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
BEAUBILLE Z 0 0 41.41 $9,408
2 *Jack O'Donohue
KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE
mare 2010 BWP
0 0 41.74 $5,702
3 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE
stallion 2009 SF
0 0 42.69 $4,276
4 *Daisuke Fukushima
CHANYON
gelding 2008 OS
0 0 43.20 $2,851
5 *Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
DUBLE
bay mare 2008 DWB
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 0 43.65 $1,710
6 *Krzysztof Okla
CAPTAIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
UNANIEM
0 0 44.01 $1,283
7 *Patrick Lemmen
ELINE MARIA M
gray mare 2009 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 4 42.30 $855
8 *Koki Saito
CALOUSO 2
gelding 2007 OS
0 4 44.13 $713
9 *Marcus Ehning
CALANDA 42
gray mare 2008 HANN
0 4 44.80 $570
10 *Michael Greeve
CONTARA 15 0 12 56.60 $570
11 *Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 14 58.64 $285
12 *Manuel Feldmann
UPERCUT DU VERY
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 24 64.62 $285
13 *Cameron Hanley
ESI TOULOUSE 0 WD $171
14 *Edward Doyle Jr
BILLY GUILDER
bay stallion 2009 AES
1 $171
15 *Kazuteru Kitai
BUM LENIN 6
dark bay gelding 2004 BAVAR
LA PILOTA x PYLA
1 $171
16 *Jasmine Chen
NINYON
bay stallion 2008 OS
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
1
17 *Philipp Weishaupt
CHE FANTASTICA
chestnut mare 2009 OLDBG
1
18 *Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
CENDY VDP
chestnut mare 2007 KWPN
4
19 *Gerco Schroder
Willem Greve
GLOCK'S ZARANZA
bay stallion 2004 KWPN
KARANDASJ
4
20 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
21 *Lisa Nooren
DIENELLIE
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
4
22 *Laurenz Buhl
CHATALGO 4
23 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
DEZ' OOKTOFF 4
24 *Louise Saywell
GOLDEN ARROW OI 4
25 *Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
TURMALIN 1202
bay stallion 2006 SWB
TORNESCH 1042
4
26 *Ruben Romp
BUGATTY GO
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
CONCORDE
4
27 *Felix Koller
CAPTAIN FUTURE 3
gelding 2007 WESTF
CRISTALLO
5
28 *Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK
stallion 2010
5
29 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
5
30 *Pim Mulder
BCO MILTON Z
stallion 2011 ZANG
5
31 *Jens Baackmann
CARMEN 255
gray mare 2005 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
5
32 *Takamichi Mashiyama
SKYLINER
stallion 2008 KWPN
VDL WITTINGER x IRUSA
5
33 *Miriam Schneider
FIDELIUS G 5
34 *Veronique Morsink
ENTREPRENEUR
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
CLINTON x MAJEE
5
35 *Melanie Freimuller
CARINO B
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
8
36 *Paul Crago
JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 8
37 *Wilma Hellstrom
CILLARNEY
chestnut stallion 2007 OS
CHINTAN x QUE SARAH
8
38 *Connor Drain
FIELDMASTER
stallion 2010 KWPN
8
39 *Nisse Luneburg
John Whitaker
LUCA TONI 27
gelding 2007 OS
LORD Z
9
40 *Joy Lammers
FROUKITTAIRE 9
41 *Harry Allen
QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA 9
42 *Frank Schuttert
BENUR DU ROMET
chestnut gelding 2009 DSP
BALOU DU ROUET
9
43 *Thomas Sandgaard
AMARONE
black stallion 2002 WESTF
ARPEGGIO
9
44 *Armin Schafer
LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS
chestnut gelding 2006 SF
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
9
45 *Therese S. Henriksen
HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER
bay gelding 2007 BWP
9
46 *Lisa Bongers
ELIXER 10
47 *Lars Volmer
TAM TAM SEMILLY
gelding 2007 SF
12
48 *Uwe Schmitz
QUI VIE
bay mare 2006 ZANG
13
49 *Hannah Schleef
LILLY DU ROUET 16
50 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
EXPENSIVE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
16
51 *Gerrit Nieberg
CHILLY 15 16
52 *Maikel Van Mierlo
FOLLOW UP 18
*Torben Frandsen
QUIROCK
chestnut gelding 2006
Ret
*Thomas Brandt
LAVIATA Ret
*Eiken Sato
QATAR 3 Ret
*Bertram Allen
CALAFRIEDA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
Eli
*Michel Hendrix
ENTERTAINER
chestnut stallion 2009 KWPN
Eli
*Jorg Naeve
HH FLEUR
chestnut mare 2005
DARCO x OCOUCHA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.