$29,420 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,420 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Apr 5, 2019 Entries : 78
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 4/4/2019 - 4/7/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Bertram Allen
CALAFRIEDA
mare 2010 HOLST GER
0 0 42.29 $7,127
2 *Jack O'Donohue
KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE
mare 2010 BWP
0 0 43.64 $5,702
3 *Manuel Feldmann
UPERCUT DU VERY
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 0 44.02 $4,276
4 *Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
DUBLE
bay mare 2008 DWB
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 0 44.27 $2,851
5 *Marcus Ehning
CALANDA 42
gray mare 2008 HANN
0 0 45.04 $1,996
6 *Nisse Luneburg
ALINA 440
bay mare 2008 HOLST
0 0 45.27 $1,568
7 *Eiken Sato
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
SAPHYR DES LACS
gray gelding 2006 SF
MR BLUE
0 0 45.57 $1,140
8 *Daisuke Fukushima
CHANYON
gelding 2008 OS
0 4 43.52 $855
9 *Joy Lammers
FIRST BOY B.B. 0 4 44.97 $855
10 *Paul Crago
JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0 4 47.32 $713
11 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
0 4 47.72 $713
12 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
CHACGRANO
gelding 2007
CHACCO-BLUE
0 9 59.39 $713
13 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
DEZ' OOKTOFF 0 12 42.90 $114
14 *Torben Frandsen
QUIROCK
chestnut gelding 2006
1 $114
15 *Chad Fellows
CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
gray gelding 2004 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
1 $114
16 *Krzysztof Okla
CAPTAIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
UNANIEM
1 $114
17 *Melanie Freimuller
CARINO B
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
1 $114
18 *Connor Drain
FIELDMASTER
stallion 2010 KWPN
1 $114
19 *Michel Hendrix
ENTERTAINER
chestnut stallion 2009 KWPN
1 $114
20 *Veronique Morsink
ENTREPRENEUR
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
CLINTON x MAJEE
1 $114
21 *Holger Hetzel
DAIANE BLUE V 1
22 *Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
CAPRICE 503 1
23 *Jasmine Chen
NINYON
bay stallion 2008 OS
NINTENDER x K-NAMBIA
1
24 *Gerrit Nieberg
CHILLY 15 1
25 *Philipp Weishaupt
CHE FANTASTICA
chestnut mare 2009 OLDBG
1
26 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
27 *Miriam Schneider
FIDELIUS G 4
28 *Cameron Hanley
CENTOLINA RB
gray mare 2008 HOLST
4
29 *Pim Mulder
BCO MILTON Z
stallion 2011 ZANG
4
30 *Hannah Schleef
LILLY DU ROUET 4
31 *Koki Saito
CALOUSO 2
gelding 2007 OS
4
32 *Gerco Schroder
GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
33 *Frank Schuttert
QUEENSLAND E
bay stallion 2009 ZANG
4
34 *Laurenz Buhl
CHATALGO 4
35 *Lisa Nooren
DIENELLIE
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
4
36 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
CANISHA 4
37 *Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
RUBENS DE LAUME
bay stallion 2005 SF
TAM TAM
4
38 *Thomas Sandgaard
AMARONE
black stallion 2002 WESTF
ARPEGGIO
5
39 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
FARMERS PROUD HS 5
40 *Eoin Gallagher
DI CAPRIO 5
41 *Maikel Van Mierlo
FOLLOW UP 5
42 *Felix Koller
CHACIENTE
bay mare 2009 OS
5
43 *Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN 5
44 *Christina Liebherr
LB CRUMBLE 5
45 *Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
5
46 *Takamichi Mashiyama
SKYLINER
stallion 2008 KWPN
VDL WITTINGER x IRUSA
5
47 *Jorg Naeve
HH FLEUR
chestnut mare 2005
DARCO x OCOUCHA
5
48 *Beau Schuttelaar
CABERNET DO ITINGA 5
49 *Harry Allen
QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA 6
50 *Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
CENDY VDP
chestnut mare 2007 KWPN
8
51 *Philip Ruping
CHACCOBEL 8
52 *Michael Greeve
CONTARA 15 8
53 *Lars Volmer
TAM TAM SEMILLY
gelding 2007 SF
8
54 *Ruben Romp
BUGATTY GO
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
CONCORDE
8
55 *Wilma Hellstrom
CILLARNEY
chestnut stallion 2007 OS
CHINTAN x QUE SARAH
9
56 *Louise Saywell
GOLDEN ARROW OI 9
57 *Uwe Schmitz
QUI VIE
bay mare 2006 ZANG
9
58 *Jens Baackmann
CARMEN 255
gray mare 2005 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
9
59 *Laura Hetzel
QUANITA
bay mare 2004 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
9
60 *Edward Doyle Jr
BILLY GUILDER
bay stallion 2009 AES
9
61 *Vincent Byrne
GANTURANO 10
62 *Therese S. Henriksen
HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER
bay gelding 2007 BWP
10
63 *Anna Kellnerova
GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
bay stallion 2006 BWP
ORLANDO
10
64 *Lisa Bongers
ELIXER 11
65 *Johan Klein-Zieverink
FATOUCH S 12
66 *Armin Schafer
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
MANHATTAN BLUE
gray stallion 2007 ZWEIBRUECK
MR BLUE
13
67 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
EDWINA
gray mare 2009 KWPN
13
68 *Patrick Lemmen
ELINE MARIA M
gray mare 2009 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
13
69 *Kazuteru Kitai
BUM LENIN 6
dark bay gelding 2004 BAVAR
LA PILOTA x PYLA
13
70 *Victor Mariano Luminatti
F. AMELUSIENA R 52 13
71 *Thomas Brandt
LAVIATA 15
72 *Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
TURMALIN 1202
bay stallion 2006 SWB
TORNESCH 1042
16
73 *Alessandra Bichsel
STAKKANUJA
bay mare 2008 OLDBG
21
74 *Hessel Hoekstra
FLORIS 21
*Timothy Hendrix
KIMMEL SCF Ret
*Martine Myhrer Dyngeland
GAMBLER Ret
*Loewie Joppen
IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF
gelding 2008 BWP
Ret
*Hamad Nasser Al Qadi
ANDREAS SPB Z
bay stallion 2008
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.