$29,021 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

$29,021 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 27, 2019 Entries : 60
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Christian Ahlmann
DOMINATOR 2000 Z 0 0 33.33 $9,408
2 *Guillaume Foutrier
VALDOCCO DES CAPS
bay gelding 2009 SF
0 0 33.84 $5,702
3 *Denis Lynch
CHABLIS
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
0 0 35.08 $4,276
4 *Philip Ruping
CHACOON BLUE 0 0 35.90 $2,851
5 *Jens Van Grunsven
CIKA
chestnut mare 2007
0 0 36.03 $1,710
6 *Rob Heyligers
FOREVER SFN 0 0 36.46 $1,283
7 *Jamie Wingrove
HAPPYDAM
chestnut stallion 2007 BWP
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 0 37.05 $855
8 *Chris Sorensen
EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 0 0 37.97 $713
9 *Nicole Persson
CEBU 2 0 0 38.55 $570
10 *Ferenc Szentirmai
VALOUR
bay gelding 2010 WESTF
0 0 40.94 $570
11 *Melanie Freimuller
CARINO B
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
0 0 41.65 $285
12 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
0 4 38.76 $285
13 *Valerie Van De Poel
EASY BOY
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
0 4 42.89 $171
14 *Lara Tryba
ROSA DU COISEL
bay mare 2005
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 8 38.02 $171
15 *Kathrin Muller
FOR KASH
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
0 15 50.20 $171
16 *Robinson Maupiler
LAMBORGHINI 98
gelding 2010 OLDBG GER
4
17 *Thibeau Spits
JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
4
18 *Kevin Beerse
FENIA 4
19 *Louise Saywell
JALELLAH OL
mare 2008 OS GER
4
20 *Hedda Wallin
EUMOSA 4
21 *Adrian Schmid
CESSERIAS CRACK
gelding 2009 HOLST GER
4
21 *Vicky Van De Poel
FRENCHY VDS
mare 2010 WESTF
4
23 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
IRVINE TER DOORN
bay gelding 2008 BWP
4
24 *Lars Kersten
DOBBEY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
4
25 *Sophi Hinners
FLANAGAN
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
25 *Michel Hendrix
FAIR FIELD 4
27 *Beau Schuttelaar
FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
28 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
EDWINA
gray mare 2009 KWPN
4
29 *Nick Benterman
CHACCARINO 4
30 *Sander Geerink
EXPERT
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
31 *Michael Viehweg
LORD OF PEZI
bay gelding 2008 OS
LORD PEZI
4
32 *Andreas Knippling
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
stallion 2007
4
33 *Deborah Jackson
CASSINO
bay gelding 2004 BWP
CASSINI I x WISMA
4
34 *Davide Kainich
ARIAN
gray mare 2008
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
8
35 *Mel Thijssen
CARTOLANA 2 8
36 *Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab
MR INDOLY GREY 8
37 *Rossen Raitchev
CHESTER
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
8
38 *Douglas Duffin
QUIDAM B Z
bay stallion 2005
8
39 *Harry Wiering, Jr
FANTASY COLADA 8
40 *Anna-Julia Kontio
FARDON
gray gelding 2001
8
41 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
AMERICAN 8
42 *Aniek Poels
BARRY WHITE 3
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
TWISTHER x ESTHER
8
43 *Mathijs Van Asten
CAN JUMP 2
gelding 2009 HOLST
8
44 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
DREAMBRINA
gray mare 2008 KWPN
8
45 *James Paterson-Robinson
FARMGRAAF
stallion 2010 KWPN
11
46 *Bunoit Moeskops
DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z
bay mare 2010 ZANG
12
47 *Suus Kuyten
DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z
chestnut mare 2004 ZANG
DARCO x OCOUCHA
12
48 *Sanna Backlund
ZORRO H
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
12
49 *Teun Vestjens
FELICE
mare 2010 KWPN NED
12
50 *Wout-Jan Van Der Schans
D' ANGELO
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
15
51 *Patrick Lemmen
IDEAAL
bay stallion 2008 BWP
ANDIAMO
16
52 *Graham Lovegrove
TYSON Z
bay gelding 2006 ZANG
TORONTO V
33
*Leon Thijssen
DONIQUE
black mare 2008 KWPN
DOUGLAS
Ret
*Natalia Czernik
ABIGEJ
gelding 2005 NED
Ret
*Jennifer Pedersen
DIDAM 2
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
CARDENTO
Ret
*Darryl Walker
CALIVA CHARCA MM Z Ret
*Ivan Dalton
LORD BI
bay gelding 2009 SI
Ret
*Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Copperline Farm LLC
BE HAPPY
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
Ret
*Maxime Harmegnies
Paul Schockemohle
CHECKPOINT CHACCO
bay gelding 2008 RHEIN
CHACCO-BLUE
Ret
*Wilm Vermeir
GENTIANE DE LA POMME
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
SHINDLER DE MUZE
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.