$29,306 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,306 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Jan 25, 2019 Entries : 75
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Sophi Hinners
VITTORIO 8
bay stallion 2008 HANN
RAVENNA
0 0 36.08 $7,127
2 *Ivan Dalton
LORD BI
bay gelding 2009 SI
0 0 36.17 $5,702
3 *Lars Kersten
DOBBEY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x LICORNE DES FORETS
0 0 36.84 $4,276
4 *Philip Ruping
CHACOON BLUE 0 0 37.65 $2,851
5 *Michael Viehweg
LORD OF PEZI
bay gelding 2008 OS
LORD PEZI
0 0 37.79 $1,996
6 *Suus Kuyten
DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z
chestnut mare 2004 ZANG
DARCO x OCOUCHA
0 0 39.08 $1,568
7 *Teun Vestjens
FELICE
mare 2010 KWPN NED
0 0 39.43 $1,140
8 *Jennifer Pedersen
DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN
mare 2008 HANN
0 0 40.53 $855
9 *Guillaume Foutrier
FAIRNESS HERO Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
0 4 35.84 $855
10 *Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Jens Baackmann
COMPLETELY NUTS
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
0 4 37.57 $713
11 *Jamie Wingrove
HAPPYDAM
chestnut stallion 2007 BWP
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 4 38.44 $713
12 *Maxime Harmegnies
Paul Schockemohle
CHECKPOINT CHACCO
bay gelding 2008 RHEIN
CHACCO-BLUE
0 4 38.68 $713
13 *Davide Kainich
ARIAN
gray mare 2008
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
0 4 38.99 $114
14 *Nicole Persson
SAGOLDA
bay mare 2008 OS
0 4 39.48 $114
15 *Christian Ahlmann
CIAO CONNI ST 0 4 43.49 $114
16 *Wilm Vermeir
GENTIANE DE LA POMME
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
SHINDLER DE MUZE
0 8 37.89 $114
17 *Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Copperline Farm LLC
BE HAPPY
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
0 8 40.87 $114
18 *Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 12 36.35 $114
19 *Lara Tryba
ROSA DU COISEL
bay mare 2005
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 12 43.42 $114
20 *Sofian Misraoui
SCARLET D'ENFER
bay mare 2006 SF
0 Eli
21 *Deborah Jackson
CASSINO
bay gelding 2004 BWP
CASSINI I x WISMA
1
22 *Adrian Schmid
CESSERIAS CRACK
gelding 2009 HOLST GER
1
23 *Nick Benterman
CHACCARINO 1
24 *Ferenc Szentirmai
VALOUR
bay gelding 2010 WESTF
2
25 *Sander Geerink
DONNER IK
chestnut mare 2009 OS
4
26 *Natalia Czernik
ABIGEJ
gelding 2005 NED
4
27 *Beau Schuttelaar
FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
28 *Patrick Lemmen
IDEAAL
bay stallion 2008 BWP
ANDIAMO
4
29 *Daniele Augusto Da Rios
DEZ' OOKTOFF 4
30 *Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab
MR INDOLY GREY 4
31 *Rossen Raitchev
CHESTER
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
4
32 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
4
33 *Rob Heyligers
FOREVER SFN 4
34 *Sanna Backlund
ZORRO H
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
4
35 *Melanie Freimuller
CARINO B
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
4
36 *Andreas Knippling
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
stallion 2007
4
36 *Jens Van Grunsven
CIKA
chestnut mare 2007
4
38 *Graham Lovegrove
TYSON Z
bay gelding 2006 ZANG
TORONTO V
4
39 *Kathrin Muller
FOR KASH
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
4
40 *Monique Van Den Broek
QUINTERA
mare 2011
4
41 *Wout-Jan Van Der Schans
D' ANGELO
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
4
42 *James Paterson-Robinson
FARMGRAAF
stallion 2010 KWPN
4
42 *Michel Hendrix
FAIR FIELD 4
44 *Aniek Poels
BARRY WHITE 3
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
TWISTHER x ESTHER
4
45 *Louise Saywell
JALELLAH OL
mare 2008 OS GER
4
46 *Chris Sorensen
EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 4
47 *Hedda Wallin
EUMOSA 4
48 *Vicky Van De Poel
JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE
bay stallion 2009 BWP
4
49 *Kevin Beerse
FENIA 5
50 *Robinson Maupiler
TALIKA DES ISLES
chestnut mare 2007 SF
8
51 *Denis Lynch
CHABLIS
dark bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
8
52 *Sven Heitkemper
CHOPIN
bay gelding 2004 ZANG
8
53 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
54 *Harry Wiering, Jr
FANTASY COLADA 8
55 *Leon Thijssen
ILLINOIS Z 8
56 *Valerie Van De Poel
EASY BOY
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
8
57 *Douglas Duffin
QUIDAM B Z
bay stallion 2005
8
58 *Jan Berben
CHILLI B
gray stallion 2007 KWPN
8
59 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
EDWINA
gray mare 2009 KWPN
8
60 *Anna-Julia Kontio
FARDON
gray gelding 2001
8
61 *Max Nieberg
COOKIE 62
stallion 2009 WESTF GER
9
62 *Carsten-Otto Nagel
L'ESPERANCE 2
gray mare 2009 HOLST
9
63 *Mathijs Van Asten
CAN JUMP 2
gelding 2009 HOLST
9
64 *Bunoit Moeskops
DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z
bay mare 2010 ZANG
12
65 *Thibeau Spits
JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN
bay mare 2009 BWP
12
66 *Darryl Walker
CALIVA CHARCA MM Z 12
67 *Douglas Lindelow
SAINT TROPEZ SOUL 12
68 *Gerrit Nieberg
CHILLY 15 12
69 *Manuel Fernandez-Saro
KEY TO PRESIDENT 13
70 *Isheau Wong
CHICO DE LLAMOSAS
stallion 2010 CDE ESP
14
71 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
15
72 *Marthe Van Gorp
DIAMOND STAR
mare 2008 SBS NED
16
73 *Ameen Elmaghraby
SINCERELY YOURS
bay mare 2007 HANN
17
74 *Joost Martens
CELINDEE 24
*Samuel Hutton
BALI DE L HERIBUS
black mare 2007 SBS
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ILLICO D'ARSOUILLES
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.