$29,648 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,648 KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Apr 12, 2019 Entries : 85
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED 4/11/2019 - 4/14/2019
Class Value : 1.07
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Doron Kuipers
EMPIRE
mare 2009 KWPN
0 0 44.82 $7,127
2 *Jack O'Donohue
KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE
mare 2010 BWP
0 0 46.14 $5,702
3 *Harm Lahde
LARRY 210
gray gelding 2006
0 0 47.02 $4,276
4 *Janika Sprunger
FANCY ME
mare 2010 HANN
0 0 48.80 $2,851
5 *Kevin Jochems
CRISTELLO 2
bay stallion 2007 KWPN
0 0 49.86 $1,996
6 *Jeroen Dubbeldam
ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 50.73 $1,568
7 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
NINTENDER STAR
bay stallion 2010 ISH
0 0 51.08 $1,140
8 *Edwin Smits
FAREZZO 0 0 51.52 $855
9 *Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann
BALI 32
gray mare 2009 HOLST
0 0 54.36 $855
10 *Arthur Gustavo Da Silva
INONSTOP VT VOORHOF
bay stallion 2008
NON STOP
0 4 48.35 $713
11 *Marcus Ehning
Emma Langston
CRISTY
bay mare 2006 ZANG
CANTURO
0 4 49.68 $713
12 *Pius Schwizer
CORTNEY COX
gelding 2009 MECKL GER
0 4 50.41 $713
13 *Teddy Van de Rijt
ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
chestnut gelding 2008 BWP
0 4 51.41 $114
14 *Anouk De Ruijter
QUANTAS 15
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
QUINTERO
0 4 53.32 $114
15 *Aniek Poels
BARRY WHITE 3
bay stallion 2006 KWPN
TWISTHER x ESTHER
0 4 54.15 $114
16 *Paul Bevan
DEANGELO II
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
0 4 54.21 $114
17 *Guido Hornesch
KYRA
mare 2010
0 4 57.44 $114
18 *Piergiorgio Bucci
DENIRO
gelding 2007 BWP
0 12 52.90 $114
19 *Albert Zoer
FLORIAN
bay stallion 2010 KWPN
0 12 67.20 $114
20 *Steve Guerdat
FLAIR 0 Ret $114
21 *Eiken Sato
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela
SAPHYR DES LACS
gray gelding 2006 SF
MR BLUE
0 WD $114
22 *Annelies Vorsselmans
WILANDRO 3
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
UNISTAR
1 $114
23 *Anne-Marie Poels
CHINTORELIO
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
CHIN-CHIN x LARESE
1
24 *Antonio Alfonso
DONANSO
gray gelding 2008 KWPN
VINGINO
1
25 *Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF
bay mare 2009 BWP
1
26 *Margrethe Hartmann
Trelawny Farm LLC
INDI 28
bay gelding 2008 BWP
ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x BABBE VAN'T ROOSAKKER
1
27 *Caroline Poels-Devos
CARPE DIEM DV Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
1
28 *Koki Saito
CHILENSKY 2
29 *Joost Martens
FORTUNA
bay mare 2010 KWPN
4
30 *Patrick Lemmen
ELINE MARIA M
gray mare 2009 KWPN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
4
31 *Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
KING OF DIAMONDS 4
32 *Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
CONTENDRO II x BRAVO
4
33 *Barbara Schnieper
CICERO F
gelding 2009 OLDBG
4
34 *Martin Dinesen Neergaard
CHACCOLINO
stallion 2010 OS GER
4
34 *Dennis Van Den Brink
FRASIER
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
36 *Jarno Van Erp
DADDYCOOL GO
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
4
37 *Omer Karaevli
ROSO AU CROSNIER
bay gelding 2005 SF
LOOPING D'ELLE
4
38 *Luciana Diniz
ICARUS
chestnut stallion 2008 BWP
DOUGLAS
4
39 *Niels Tacken
ALEXIA Z
gray mare 2008 ZANG
4
40 *Katrin Eckermann
F.C. OKARLA
dark bay mare 2010 KWPN
4
41 *Robert Whitaker
CASH SENT
gelding 2007
4
42 *Thiago Ribas Da Costa
KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 4
43 *Mike Kawai
KAHLUA
mare 2008 DUTCH WARM NED
5
44 *Kevin Olsmeyer
DALVARO 2
chestnut stallion 2008 KWPN
CALVARO
5
45 *Edward Doyle Jr
BILLY GUILDER
bay stallion 2009 AES
5
46 *Jan Berben
CHILLI B
gray stallion 2007 KWPN
5
47 *Jamie Wingrove
HAPPYDAM
chestnut stallion 2007 BWP
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
5
48 *Lisa Bongers
ELIXER 5
49 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Jacques Bonnet
SIRENE DE LA MOTTE
chestnut mare 2006 SF
APACHE D'ADRIERS
5
50 *Michael G. Duffy
COSBY
bay gelding 2008 OLDBG
CONTENDRO I
5
51 *Jens Wawrauschek
SCOUBIDOU 10 5
52 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
5
53 *Shota Ogomori
SIG IRON MAN
bay gelding 2004
5
54 *Torben Frandsen
QUIROCK
chestnut gelding 2006
5
55 *Ryoji Takada
QUICKCHIN WH Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
5
56 *Alexis Borrin
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 5
57 *Francesca Capponi
BRAVOUR
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
NAMELUS R
5
58 *Valeriya Sokolova
LU LU 11
gray mare 2006 HOLST
CONTACT ME
6
59 *Sven Schlusselburg
BUD SPENCER 7 6
60 *Thomas Teufel
LEON 596
mare 2007
6
61 *Serena Curcio
ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK
bay stallion 2010 SF
8
62 *Wilm Vermeir
DM JACQMOTTE
bay stallion 2009 SBS
8
63 *Wilma Hellstrom
CILLARNEY
chestnut stallion 2007 OS
CHINTAN x QUE SARAH
8
64 *Sanna Backlund
ZORRO H
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
8
65 *Louise Saywell
JALELLAH OL
mare 2008 OS GER
8
66 *Satoshi Hirao
Reynald Angot
DABRESSE
bay mare 2008 KWPN
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
8
67 *Daisuke Fukushima
CHANYON
gelding 2008 OS
8
68 *Christoph Bruse
FLYING WONDER
black gelding 2009 RHEIN
9
69 *Michel Hendrix
ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN
gelding 2010 SBS
9
70 *Andreas Knippling
ADELITA 9
71 *Aniek Diks
FIARABO
mare 2010 KWPN
9
72 *Roelof Bril
EVARADO
dark bay gelding 2009 KWPN
9
73 *Alexander Butler
DIVINE HERO (E.T.)
bay mare 2009 SBS
11
74 *Jochen Teufel
ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 12
75 *Malin Parmler
JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL
chestnut mare 2007 BWP
12
76 Roelof Bril
DIZZY LIZZY
gray mare 2008 KWPN
12
77 *Gregory Cottard
URHELIA LUTTERBACH
bay mare 2008 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
12
77 *Sanne Thijssen
IT'S ME
bay gelding 2008 BWP
CICERO
12
79 *Stella Rohlcke
DELINA
dark bay mare 2008 KWPN
VERDI x JASMINE A
13
80 *Robert Vos
DIABEAU 13
81 *Mel Thijssen
ENRIQUE
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
16
82 *Johnny Pals
ARCO DARCO Z 26
*Dalia Lehmann
CASANOVA 468
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
Ret
*Mariel Victoria Aguirre
CATWALK 22
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
CATOKI
Eli
*Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo
CHEPPETTA
bay mare 2008 HOLST
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.