$106,506 BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX

$106,506 BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX

Date : May 26, 2019 Entries : 49
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA 5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
Class Value : 2.79
Height : 1.55

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Niklaus Rutschi
CARASSINA 0 0 38.35 $26,598
2 *Laurent Goffinet
ATOME DES ETISSES
stallion 2010 SF
0 0 38.93 $21,278
3 *Marie Demonte
VEGA DE LA ROCHE
chestnut mare 2009 SF
0 0 40.61 $15,959
4 *Alexandre Fontanelle
PRIME TIME DES VAGUES
bay gelding 2003 SF
DINERS TIME
0 0 40.74 $9,043
4 *Nicolas Delmotte
URVOSO DU ROCH
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 0 40.74 $9,043
6 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY
bay stallion 2008 CDE
0 0 40.94 $5,852
7 *Jose Maria Larocca (Jr)
FINN LENTE
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 43.23 $4,256
8 *Samantha McIntosh
CHECK IN 2
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
COR D'ALME Z
0 4 43.26 $3,192
9 *Luis Ferreira
CONGO DU MIRADOR Z
dark bay stallion 2007 ZANG
CALVARO Z
0 4 46.85 $3,192
10 *Philippe Rozier
CRISTALLO A LM
bay gelding 2004 HOLST
CASALL ASK x KIRA XVII
1 $2,660
11 *Julien Anquetin
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
gelding 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4 $2,660
12 *Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
4 $2,660
13 *Tressy Muhr
JIMCY DU LYS
bay gelding 2009 BWP
4 $114
14 *Christophe Vanderhasselt
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
bay mare 2008 BWP
4
15 *Alexis Deroubaix
TIMON D'AURE
gelding 2007
4
16 *Thierry Rozier
STAR
bay mare 2009 HOLST
4
17 *Nadja Peter Steiner
CELESTE 26
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CASALL
4
18 *Cyril Bouvard
VICTORIA D'ARGENT
mare 2009 SF
4
19 *Julien Gonin
VALOU DU LYS
bay mare 2009 SF
4
20 *Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F 4
21 *Marie Pellegrin
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
gelding 2010
4
22 *Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
ULHANE DE CONDE
chestnut mare 2008
4
23 *Rik Hemeryck
ULYSS MORINDA
stallion 2008 SF
4
24 *Aymeric De Ponnat
ELIZE
mare 2010 SBS
5
25 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO
chestnut gelding 2007 BWP
5
26 *David Simpson
JENSON 55
bay stallion 2008 AES
VERDI x JASMINE A
8
27 *Dominique Hendrickx
John Whitaker
KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gelding 2010 BWP BEL
LORD Z
8
28 *Jerome Hurel
VEGAS DE LA FOLIE
gelding 2009
8
29 *Alexandra Ledermann
REQUIEM DE TALMA
chestnut gelding 2005 SF
CENTO
8
30 *Daniel Etter
FLY HIGH 8
31 *Bruno Garez
UNITED SUNHEUP
bay stallion 2008 SF
8
32 *Petronella Andersson
CASSINI BAY
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
8
33 *Olivier Robert
TEMPO DE PABAN
chestnut gelding 2007 AA
JARNAC x VIC DU VASS
8
34 *Paul Delforge
USCHKA DU TASSIER
mare 2008
8
35 *Bliss Heers
PRADO K
black gelding 2003
PRADO
9
36 *Markus Hauri
AKILE TOP
gelding 2010 SF
9
37 *Marc Dilasser
ARIOTO DU GEVRES 12
38 *Alexis Borrin
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 12
39 *Alexa Ferrer
LORENZO
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
12
40 *Robert Whitaker
CATWALK IV
brown stallion 2003 HOLST
COLMAN
14
41 *Roger-Yves Bost
VINO D'ESPINET
gelding 2009 SF
16
*Maelle Martin
COME ON JUMPER Ret
*Aldrick Cheronnet
URIS DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2008 SF
CAPITAL
Ret
*Marc Bettinger
BALOUZINO
chestnut stallion 2003 OS
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
Ret
*Patrice Delaveau
URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC
bay gelding 2008 SF
Ret
*Max Thirouin
JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK
gray gelding 2009 BWP
Ret
*Margaux Bost
Nicky Dillien
AS DE PAPIGNIES
gray gelding 2006 SBS
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Ret
*Gregory Cottard
URHELIA LUTTERBACH
bay mare 2008 SF
HELIOS DE LA COUR II x DENISE
Ret
*Benoit Cernin
UNAMOUR DU SUYER
bay gelding 2008 SF
CALVARO
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.