$28,736 MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX

$28,736 MANTES LA JOLIE GRAND PRIX

Date : Jun 2, 2019 Entries : 53
CSI2* MANTES LA JOLIE - MANTES LA JOLIE, FRA 5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Time Prizes
1 *Stephanie Hennequin
AMSTRONG DE MOYON 0 0 46.61 $7,127
2 *Thierry Goffinet
CANA VAN DE BLOM 0 0 47.76 $5,702
3 *Jonathan Chabrol
KALIEF DE BRINCO 0 4 44.31 $4,276
4 *Olivier Guillon
ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER
bay gelding 2008 BWP
BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
0 4 44.56 $2,851
5 *Benoit Fauchard
UNDEPLUS
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 4 45.29 $1,996
6 *Thomas Rousseau
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA
bay stallion 2009 CDLS
0 4 46.02 $1,568
7 *Alaa Mayssara
DITTORIO S
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VITTORIO
0 4 46.14 $1,140
8 *Guillaume Batillat
CLASSIC ADDICTION 0 4 46.29 $855
9 *Alexandra Derambure
ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 0 4 48.08 $855
10 *Jeremy Le Roy
RAZZIA DES SABLES
bay mare 2005 SF
ZANDOR Z
0 4 48.16 $713
11 *Yannick Le Craver
TROMPETTE DE NUIT
bay mare 2007 SF
ZANDOR Z
0 4 48.21 $713
12 *Cedric Hurel
ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES 0 4 48.42 $713
13 *Caroline Nicolas
ALIAS WATCH 0 4 49.39 $114
14 *Terence Virgile Beau
BAMENCO DE ROULARD 0 4 51.84 $114
15 *Lauren Breyton
FAROUK DE LA POMME
bay stallion 2005 BWP
0 5 61.61
16 *Gregory Cottard
Thomas Velin
REGATE D'AURE
bay mare 2005 SF
ROBIN II Z
0 8 43.53
17 *Benoit Cernin
UITLANDERS DU TER
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 8 45.13
18 *Emilie Bussereau
ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 0 8 49.60
19 *Anastasia Popovici
START BEARN
bay mare 2006 AA
TRESOR DU RENOM AC
0 12 48.06
20 *Julie Brault
PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE
chestnut gelding 2003 SF
0 12 55.79
21 *Monika Guillon
KWIKLY 1
22 *Emilie Joulia
UZELIEN
bay gelding 2008 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
2
23 *Thierry Flandin
DE MUZE JULES
stallion 2009 SBS
3
24 *Ludovic Gaudin
ULINE PLATIERE 4
25 *Xavier Vacher
CAUSA FIDELIA VDR
mare 2009
4
26 *Joaly Magloire
TENTATION DES PARTS
gray mare 2007 SF
MYLORD CARTHAGO HN
4
27 *Kyle Timm
MISS UNO
mare 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
28 *Loic Astahoff
SEMILLY DE LUPPY 4
29 *Emma O'Dwyer
LOUIS FINO
gelding 2008
4
30 *Jerome Navet
UTAH BEACH DU BANCO
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
4
31 *Thierry Dupont
ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 4
31 *Pierre Rius
TENOR DE KERGANE
bay gelding 2007 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
4
33 *Sylvain Misraoui
ATHINA MAIL
mare 2010 SF
4
34 *Benedicte Franquet
USTED DE LA BATIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
4
35 *Vincent Balleux
VALKYRIE DE TERLONG
bay mare 2009 SF
5
36 *Edouard Mathe
JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF
bay mare 2009
5
37 *Stephane Benaud
MOZART DE BENY
stallion 2000
TIMORRAK DES ISLES
6
38 *Paco Manadou Diouf
BEAU GOSS 8
39 *Baptiste Couperie
INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH
chestnut mare 2008 BWP
8
40 *Louise Alston
DOUBLET
bay gelding 2005 OLDBG
8
41 *Benjamin Barbot
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
stallion 2010 SF
8
42 *Dorothee Amar
QUERRY 3
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
8
43 *Ludovic Taugourdeau
BETTINA DES CELTES 8
44 *Jean-Marie Colot
VOLVER CALOUBET 9
45 *Herve Monta
UKRAINE DU REVE
mare 2008 SF
13
46 *Romain Potin
AMOS DE ST SIMEON 14
47 *Antoine De Ponnat
RAVEL DU GRANIT 16
48 *Alexander Zettermann
MECCA 18
*Thibaut Jouanneteau
ALLUMEUSE Ret
*Jonathon Buxton
Mickael Diederle
HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH
dark bay gelding 2003 AES
EDESA'S ARTURO 8
Ret
*Maxime Couderc
CISKO DU MOURAU Z Ret
*Stephane Leroty
VICTORIUS DE RIMA Ret
*Enzo Chiarotto
BEYONCE DU GUE Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.