$29,306 GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

$29,306 GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

Date : Jul 26, 2019 Entries : 76
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA 7/25/2019 - 7/28/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nicolas Delmotte
DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE
bay gelding 2003 BWP
GRANDEUR
0 0 44.71 $7,127
2 *Jerome Hurel
AS DE MAI
gelding 2010 SF
0 0 45.49 $5,702
3 *Coco Fath
Hillside Farm LLC
VIDOCQ DE LA BY
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
0 0 48.66 $4,276
4 *Eduardo Sanchez Navarro
SICANTA
gray mare 2008 OLDBG
0 0 50.27 $2,851
5 *Germain Capelle
ZOWITTO
chestnut stallion 2004 KWPN
HEARTBREAKER
0 0 56.99 $1,996
6 *Marc Dilasser
CLIFFTON BELESBAT
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
CLINTON x MAJEE
0 4 43.82 $1,568
7 *Max Thirouin
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
chestnut mare 2008 SF
0 4 49.50 $1,140
8 *Yohann Mignet
URANHUS
chestnut gelding 2008
LAMM DE FETAN
0 4 51.97 $855
9 *Melanie Cloarec
ONDINE BELMANIERE
mare 2002
TIMORRAK DES ISLES
0 8 46.74 $855
10 *Thierry Rozier
STAR
bay mare 2009 HOLST
0 9 58.29 $713
11 *Jackson Reed-Stephenson
EXCEPTION 1 $713
12 *Christian Tardy
VIC DU MARAIS 1 $713
13 *Soline Aubry
FREDRIKE 1 $114
14 *Nicole Pavitt
PARIS 16
mare 2010 AES
1 $114
15 *Annabel Revers
ILIAS
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA
1 $114
16 *Richard Breul
BOHEME DU MOULIN 1 $114
17 *Kevin Gauthier
TWIST DE LA BUTTE
chestnut gelding 2007 SF
2 $114
18 *Julie Welles
AMBRA
bay mare 2009 SI
4 $114
19 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
4 $114
20 *Alice Debany-Clero
AMAREUSA S
mare 2005
BALOUBET DU ROUET x MESANGE DU ROUET
4
21 *Benedicte Franquet
USTED DE LA BATIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
4
22 *Charlotte Bettendorf
IRIS VD BISSCHOP
bay mare 2008 BWP
KANNAN
4
23 *Alexis Deroubaix
SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE
bay gelding 2006 SF
4
24 *Jemma Kirk
QUELISTO
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
J'AI LESPOIR D'ELLE
4
25 *Katie Dinan
Grant Road Partners LLC
ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS
mare 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
5
26 *Benoit Aubry
AROME MIRABELLE 5
27 *Guillaume Hennequin
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 5
28 *David Jobertie
UN DIAMANT D'AZIF
bay gelding 2008 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
5
29 *Charlie Jones
Lexi Mulkey
DEXTER
bay gelding 2008 DWB
WARNIKE
5
30 *Maxime Couderc
CISKO DU MOURAU Z 5
31 *Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT
bay stallion 2006 SF
5
32 *Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
ETOILE BY MDL
gelding 2009 KWPN
5
33 *Claire Schreder
DYNAMO
gelding 2003 BELGIAN WA BEL
SKIPPY II
6
34 *Simon Buckley
ELIA
gelding 2009
8
35 *Juliette Antona
SETH DE ROTES
gelding 2006 SF
MODESTO
8
36 *Gilles Willemann
CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT 8
37 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
8
38 *Sam Ward
ROMANY 9
39 *Baptiste Bohren
A TOI DE PRIM' 9
40 *Marie Hecart
ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 9
41 *Ahmad Saber Hamcho
QUINTUS 81
bay gelding 2003 OLDBG
QUICK STAR (DECEASED) x STELLA
9
42 *Beat Mandli
Plain Bay Farm
SIMBA
bay gelding 2006 OLDBG
TOULON
10
43 *Romain Schaefer
AYLANDER DU POMIEZ 10
44 *Sophie Michiel
BACOT 10
45 *Edouard Fiocre
BROWN SUGAR 10
46 *Marc Taupenot
ALMEE D'EVORDES
mare 2010 SF
10
47 *Aurelien Leroy
VENDOME D'ICK
mare 2009 SF
10
48 *Bruno Jazede
VIGO DE PILENIE 12
49 *Raphael Goehrs
VITELLIUS DES DAMES
bay gelding 2009 SF
12
50 *Alix Ragot
RIALE DARMENONVILLE
chestnut mare 2005 SF
CALVARO
12
51 *Guillaume Roland Billecart
DIACAN PS 13
52 *Klee Hellerman
WONDER WHY
gelding 2003 NED
13
53 *Isabella Russekoff
BALOU'S FLY HIGH
stallion 2007 OLDENBURG BEL
BALOU DU ROUET
14
54 *Franck Goubard
CAIRON 10
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
14
55 *Yuko Itakura
YACUMA BK
mare 2010
14
56 *Carlos Catalan Casanovas
CLARICO
chestnut stallion 2008
CLARIMO
15
57 *Axel Van Colen
VEYRON (DE)
mare 2009 HANN
16
58 *Taisie De Gruchy
WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z
dark bay gelding 2007 ZANG
17
59 *Benjamin Clark
LCC COMANCHE 18
60 *Taylor Alexander
LORD LUCIO 18
61 *Enzo Chiarotto
BENSOR DU GUE 18
62 *Sonia Stacquez
ECLINSCO DE L'O
gelding 2010 SBS
19
63 *Amre Hamcho
Paul Schockemohle
CARAMIA 25
dark bay mare 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
21
64 *Benoit Guerin
BOOMERANG DU MILON 22
65 *Raleigh Hiler
ALVARINO 2
bay stallion 2005 HOLST
ACODETTO
22
66 *Mathieu Schmitt
QUANTINA VH EXELHOF Z 25
*Philippe Vanderlynden
TALISA LS LA SILLA Ret
*Matteo Zamana
FLYER
gelding 2010 KWPN
Ret
*Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run Jumpers Six LLC
BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY
bay gelding 2008 HANN
Ret
*Alban Notteau
VELOURS DE SOIE
gray stallion 2009 SF
Ret
*Etienne Dusart
SUMMUM D'OSSAU
bay stallion 2006 AA
Ret
*Clarance Gendron
Fallon Brannigan
GIGANT B
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
CHATMAN
Eli
*Patrick Guimbal
BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU Eli
*Charlotte Dufour
URATAK DE VERNOY Eli
*Rik Hemeryck
JARVI DE SCLEF
bay stallion 2009 BWP
Eli
*Flore Giraud
ELDORADO V
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.