$28,736 DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

$28,736 DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

Date : Jun 16, 2019 Entries : 53
CSI2* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA 6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Max Thirouin
JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK
gray gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 40.45 $7,127
2 *Timothee Anciaume
BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE 0 0 42.75 $5,702
3 *Sylvain Misraoui
ATHINA MAIL
mare 2010 SF
0 0 44.81 $4,276
4 *Michel Hecart
ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 0 0 50.55 $2,851
5 *Marie Hecart
VAHINEE
bay mare 2009 SF
0 4 41.67 $1,996
6 *Paul Bevan
DEANGELO II
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
0 4 44.60 $1,568
7 *Philippe Rozier
LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 4 45.08 $1,140
8 *Dalma Rushdi Malhas
OURAL DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2002
PAPILLON ROUGE x VEROISE
0 4 45.18 $855
9 *Julien Epaillard
QUEELETTA
bay mare 2008 OLDBG
0 8 40.79 $855
10 *Gael Jouan
ARMANI DE CIRCEE 1 $713
11 *Patrice Delaveau
URAEUS BLANC HDC
stallion 2008
4 $713
12 *Elliot Souster
VIALOTTA D'ICK 4 $713
13 *Edgar Paillousse
BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE 4 $114
14 *Alexa Ferrer
A VIE DU CALVAIRE
chestnut mare 2006 SBS
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER
4 $114
15 *Margaux Courdent
TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON
gelding 2007
4
16 *Allana Clutterbuck
VYKINBAY 4
17 *Mathieu Lambert
AIRMES DES BALEINES
stallion 2010 SF
4
18 *Koen Vereecke
GLASGOW MB
stallion 2006 BWP
TOULON (BE) BWP
4
19 *Duarte Romao
EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 4
20 *Aymeric De Ponnat
GOMEZ TN 4
21 *Kevin Gauthier
TWIST DE LA BUTTE
chestnut gelding 2007 SF
4
22 *Thierry Dupont
ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 4
23 *Penelope Leprevost
ERLINDA 4
24 *Camille Conde Ferreira
DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER
bay mare 2009 SBS
4
25 *Mathieu Billot
SHIVA D'AMAURY
bay stallion 2006 SF
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
4
26 *Faustine Laferrerie
CARLOTTA 4
27 *Benoit Petitjean
SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE
bay gelding 2006 SF
GENTLEMAN IV
4
28 *Jemma Kirk
QUELISTO
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
J'AI LESPOIR D'ELLE
5
29 *Agathe Bosetti
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
6
30 *Hugo Paris
BRUYERES DU GUE 8
31 *Abdulrahman Alrajhi
HOT STUFF
gelding 2008
8
32 *Lysa Doerr
TELSTAR DE LA POMME 8
33 *Pedro Nolasco
ITALO TEN DOORN 8
34 *Reynald Angot
VISCONTI DU TELMAN
mare 2009 SF
8
35 *Filip Lacus
CORNETTO Z
gray gelding 2006 ZANG
CORLAND x THYRA
8
36 *Olivier Guillon
VITOT DU CHATEAU
bay gelding 2009 SF
8
37 *Maxime Couderc
CISKO DU MOURAU Z 8
38 *Edward Levy
SIRIUS BLACK
bay stallion 2006 SF
CALISCO DU PITRAY
8
39 *Isabelle Strom
BERLINBREAKER M Z
gelding 2009 ZANG
8
40 *Julia Segalot
ATLANTA DE ROY 8
41 *Jean Charles Grandmontagne
TINKA'S HERO Z 9
42 *Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio
ARZEL KERFONTAINE
gelding 2010
12
43 *Oliver Tuff
DARINO B 12
44 *Francois Xavier Boudant
ALABAMA BO REGARD 12
45 *Maryk Sahney
FIRST COLT
stallion 2010
12
46 *Emilie Paillot
QUIETIME
bay gelding 2009 HANN
12
47 *Nicolas Bost
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
bay gelding 2007 SF
12
48 *Louise Alston
DOUBLET
bay gelding 2005 OLDBG
13
49 *Thier Deschamps
UN DIAM'S DE NATH
bay gelding 2008 SF
16
50 *Emmanuel Bertho
FRITS O 18
*Emilie Joulia
UZELIEN
bay gelding 2008 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
Ret
*Freddy Demuynck
Nicky Dillien
AIMAR VH POLDERHOF
bay stallion 2006
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Ret
*Flore Giraud
ELDORADO V
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.