$115,172 VALENCE GRAND PRIX

$115,172 VALENCE GRAND PRIX

Date : Aug 25, 2019 Entries : 52
CSI3* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA 8/22/2019 - 8/25/2019
Class Value : 2.68
Height : 1.55

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Emanuele Gaudiano
CHALOU
chestnut stallion 2009 OS
0 0 38.35 $28,508
2 *Michael Duffy
EGALINI
bay gelding 2009 AES
0 0 39.64 $22,806
3 *Emeric George
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
chestnut gelding 2008 SBS
0 0 39.89 $17,105
4 *Robert Whitaker
CATWALK IV
brown stallion 2003 HOLST
COLMAN
0 0 40.12 $11,403
5 *Olivier Perreau
GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY
bay mare 2009 SF
0 0 40.14 $7,982
6 *Anthony Condon
Vladimir Malak
SFS ARISTIO
stallion 2006
ARKO III x UNIKA
0 0 40.46 $6,272
7 *Simon Delestre
UCCELLO DE WILL
gelding 2008 SF
0 0 41.96 $4,561
8 *Michel Hendrix
ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN
gelding 2010 SBS
0 0 42.16 $3,421
9 *Megane Moissonnier
CORDIAL
bay stallion 2009 HOLST
0 0 44.59 $3,421
10 *Michael Pender
HHS BURNCHURCH
gelding 2010 ISH
0 4 39.98 $2,851
11 *Roberto Turchetto
BARON
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
0 4 41.01 $2,851
12 *Alexandre Fontanelle
QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT
bay gelding 2004 SF
CARPACCIO x BETTINA II
0 4 44.09 $2,851
13 *Mark McAuley
JASCO VD BISSCHOP
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 8 42.12 $1,140
14 *Jack Whitaker
Reynald Angot
ARLO DE BLONDEL
stallion 2010 FRA
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
0 8 42.21
15 *Francois Mathy, Jr
ECLINSCO DE L'O
gelding 2010 SBS
0 Ret
16 *Julien Anquetin
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
gelding 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4
17 *Dayro Arroyave
BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
18 Marc Dilasser
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2009 SF
4
19 *Emilio Bicocchi
EVITA SG Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
4
20 *Julien Gonin
VALOU DU LYS
bay mare 2009 SF
4
21 *Marie Pellegrin
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
gelding 2010
4
22 *Alexis Borrin
ALEA DE LA MARQUE 4
23 Olivier Robert
VIVALDI DES MENEAUX
bay gelding 2009 SF
4
24 *Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
4
25 Katie Dinan
BREGO R'N B
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
NAMELUS R
4
26 *Kent Farrington
Haity Mc Nerney
KAPRICE
mare 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
27 *Michael Whitaker
FOR FUN
gray mare 2010 KWPN
4
28 Roberto Previtali
EFS TOP CONTENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 AES
4
29 *Emanuele Camilli
JAKKO 4
30 Luca Maria Moneta
BELIZE DU MARAIS 5
31 Harold Boisset
KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 8
32 *Morgan Bordat
UMA
bay mare 2008 SF
8
33 *Maelle Martin
COME ON JUMPER 8
34 *Charlotte Leoni
VENEZIA D'ELKE
mare 2009 SF
8
35 *Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
CHACTINO
bay stallion 2008 OLDBG
8
36 *Alberto Zorzi
CINSEY
bay stallion 2007 HANN
CONTENDRO I
8
37 *Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
ULHANE DE CONDE
chestnut mare 2008
8
38 *Hilary Mc Nerney
Hilary Mc Nerney
SINGULETTO
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
8
39 *Mathilda Karlsson
CHOPIN VA
stallion 2009 HOLST GER
8
40 *Pieter Clemens
ICARUS
bay stallion 2008 BWP
12
41 Jean Luc Mourier
CAPTAIN KEEN
gray gelding 2004 OLDBG
12
42 *Michel Robert
UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
bay mare 2008 SF
12
43 *Maysam Bisharat
UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
bay stallion 2008 SF
12
44 *Rene Lopez
CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z
mare 2009 ZANG
13
45 Ahmad Saber Hamcho
LOLA V
bay mare 2005 AES
LOCARNO 62 x WURZEL
13
46 *Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO
bay stallion 2008 BWP
13
47 *Guillaume Roland Billecart
USTICA DES LUTHIERS
bay mare 2008 SF
20
*Julien Epaillard
USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE
chestnut stallion 2008 SF
Ret
*Charles Henri Ferme
DALI PP Z
black stallion 2009 ZANG
Ret
John Whitaker
SHARID Ret
*Thibault Lacrevaz
VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE
bay stallion 2009 SF
Eli
*Sadri Fegaier
CELTION
brown stallion 2007 KWPN
VERON
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.