$28,793 GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

$28,793 GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

Date : Mar 1, 2019 Entries : 67
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA 2/27/2019 - 3/3/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Hugo Breul
UTAHMANO ALU
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 0 37.51 $7,127
2 *Louis Bouhana
UNANIME DES FORETS
mare 2008 SF FRA
0 0 37.77 $5,702
3 *Olivier Robert
VIVALDI DES MENEAUX
bay gelding 2009 SF
0 0 37.89 $4,276
4 *Marc Dilasser
CLIFFTON BELESBAT
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
CLINTON x MAJEE
0 0 38.54 $2,851
5 *Alexa Ferrer
A VIE DU CALVAIRE
chestnut mare 2006 SBS
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SISTER PLEASURE MISPELAER
0 0 38.70 $1,996
6 *Jerome Hurel
ALOHA DE PRESLE
mare 2010 SF FRA
0 0 39.27 $1,568
7 *Cedric Angot
AZARD DES SOURCES
gelding 2010 SF
0 0 39.71 $1,140
8 *Pauline Charreau
COUROS
gray stallion 2007 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
0 0 39.80 $855
9 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
0 0 39.95 $855
10 *Thomas Lambert
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
bay gelding 2008 SF
0 0 39.97 $713
11 *Arthur Deuquet
ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 0 0 40.20 $713
12 *Alix Ragot
THAIS DE PEGASE
bay stallion 2007 SF
CALVARO
0 0 40.36 $713
13 *Edward Levy
SIRIUS BLACK
bay stallion 2006 SF
CALISCO DU PITRAY
0 0 40.46 $57
14 *Nicolas Sers
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 0 0 40.98 $57
15 *Mathieu Durosier
CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z 0 0 42.12 $57
16 *Jonathan Chabrol
KALIEF DE BRINCO 0 0 42.32 $57
17 *Alexis Deroubaix
ALDO DU PLESSIS
stallion 2010 SF
0 0 42.45 $57
18 *Philippe Rozier
PRESTIGE KALONE
stallion 2010 AA FRA
0 0 43.49
19 *Gregory Cottard
BIBICI 0 0 43.54
20 *Pierre Marie Friant
TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS
gelding 2007
0 4 39.91
21 *Sofian Misraoui
SCARLET D'ENFER
bay mare 2006 SF
0 4 41.83
22 *Jean Francois Rondoux
JAMEELATY
chestnut mare 2004 SF
ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x NURIELLE VAN TER MOUDE
0 4 45.34
23 *Camille Conde Ferreira
SOLISTE DU JANLIE
bay gelding 2006 SF
0 4 46.16
24 *Vanessa Margottin
QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
0 8 58.65
25 *Yannis Gregoriades
UNCLE SAM
black gelding 2008 SF
1
26 *Kirstie Leightley
SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE
chestnut mare 2006 SF
4
27 *Julie Brault
PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE
chestnut gelding 2003 SF
4
28 *Julia Segalot
ATLANTA DE ROY 4
29 *Clement Boulanger
VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE
bay mare 2009 SF
4
30 *Tony Hanquinquant
TOURTERELLE D'ELLE
bay mare 2007 SF
KANNAN
4
31 *Guy Williams
NATIVE WARRIOR
mare 2010 AES
4
32 *Aymeric De Ponnat
ELIZE
mare 2010 SBS
4
33 *Sara Brionne
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z
gray mare 2009 ZANG
4
34 *Cedric Bellanger
BERLIOZ DE BEDON 4
35 *Olivier Camy Sarthy
TORE DE LONGUENEE
bay gelding 2007 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
4
36 *Julia Dallamano
AVELINO DE CRESTA 4
37 *Frederic Busquet
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA
bay stallion 2009 CDLS
4
38 *Alexander Zettermann
LUCKY LISA
mare 2010 SWB
4
39 *Theo Chehu
GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
bay stallion 2006 BWP
CHIN-CHIN x LARESE
4
40 *Laurent Goffinet
ATOME DES ETISSES
stallion 2010 SF
5
41 *Guillaume Batillat
CLASSIC ADDICTION 7
42 *Bruno Jazede
EXPENSIEVE
black stallion 2009 KWPN
7
43 *Patrice Delaveau
URAEUS BLANC HDC
stallion 2008
8
44 *Loic Michelon
VELINA DE FARJONNIERE
mare 2009
8
45 *Olivier Perreau
GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK
bay mare 2009 SBS
8
46 *Benoit Cernin
UNAMOUR DU SUYER
bay gelding 2008 SF
CALVARO
8
47 *Guillaume Hennequin
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 8
48 *Mathieu Lambert
ULTRA D'AUBIN Z 8
49 *Maxime Couderc
CISKO DU MOURAU Z 8
50 *Jerome Gachignard
GREAT MIRACLE
gray gelding 2006 BWP
SHINDLER DE MUZE
8
51 *Thomas Leveque
VESOU DES SOURCES 8
52 *Patrice Nogues
VOSTOK DE MARS
gelding 2009 SF
8
53 *Tanie Grepilloux
APREMIER 8
54 *Richard Breul
UTOPIE DU NINET
bay mare 2008 AA
12
55 *Alexandra Derambure
ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 12
56 *Dylan Ringot
TIP TOP DES VANS
bay stallion 2007 SF
12
57 *Kiliann Nicolas
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE 12
58 *Charles Henri Ferme
DALI PP Z
black stallion 2009 ZANG
12
59 *Bautista Rodriguez Debray
CONCHALOF
stallion 2010 OLDBG
12
60 *Margaux Rocuet
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
chestnut gelding 2007
12
61 *Augustin Massin
CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z
bay gelding 2008 ZANG
16
62 *Julien Champailler
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L
gelding 2010 BWP
16
63 *Romain Lescanne
DEMI
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN NED
WIZZERD
25
*Simon Lorrain
QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI
chestnut gelding 2004
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
Ret
*Mathieu Bourdon
ATINA DU TERTRE
mare 2010 SF
Ret
*Charlotte Horne
DYNAMIC III
gelding 2008
Eli
*Romane Garcia
PHLOX
bay gelding 2003 SF
JOHNNY BOY II x QUINA DES BRUYERES SF
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.