$57,814 CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

$57,814 CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

Date : Apr 7, 2019 Entries : 56
CSI3* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA 4/2/2019 - 4/7/2019
Class Value : 1.10
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Robin Muhr
VINO Z
bay gelding 2009 ZANG
0 0 42.65 $14,311
2 *Nadja Peter Steiner
CELESTE 26
bay mare 2004 HOLST
CASALL
0 0 43.18 $11,449
3 *Hugo Breul
UTAHMANO ALU
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 0 44.88 $7,156
3 *Alexandre Fontanelle
PRIME TIME DES VAGUES
bay gelding 2003 SF
DINERS TIME
0 0 44.88 $7,156
5 *Christopher Frazer
QUISANDRO
dark bay gelding 2010 HOLST
0 0 47.25 $4,007
6 *Joffrey Buard
UNCLE AD W Z
bay gelding 2006 ZANG
UNTOUCHABLE Z x OLEASTER
0 4 44.52 $3,148
7 *Olivier Charret
SERPENTINE
mare 2006 SF
KALASKA DE SEMILLY x NORMANDY NIGHT
0 4 45.48 $2,290
8 *Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
0 8 43.73 $1,717
9 *Marine Bouton
VIRUS DES CABANES
bay stallion 2009 SF
0 8 46.99 $1,717
10 *Jack Whitaker
SCENLETHA 0 8 52.66 $1,431
11 *Tony Hanquinquant
TOURTERELLE D'ELLE
bay mare 2007 SF
KANNAN
0 WD $1,431
12 *James Smith
TWIX DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2007 SF
KANNAN
1 $1,431
13 *Vincent Bartin
Blue Wolf Farm
ICON D'OR
chestnut gelding 2008 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
1 $285
14 *Arnaud Doem
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE
gelding 2010 SBS BEL
1 $285
15 *Vanessa Norblin
TENDER BRIDE 2
16 *Guillaume Batillat
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2009 SF
4
17 *Juliette Faligot
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
mare 2010 SF
4
18 *Marion Trosset
ILLI NOBILI
bay gelding 2008 BWP
4
19 *Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
4
20 *Loic Michelon
VELINA DE FARJONNIERE
mare 2009
4
21 *Cyril Bouvard
VICTORIA D'ARGENT
mare 2009 SF
4
22 *Aurelia Loser
SAMIRA 368
bay mare 2006 BAVAR
BALOUBINO B
4
23 *Philippe Rozier
CRISTALLO A LM
bay gelding 2004 HOLST
CASALL ASK x KIRA XVII
4
24 *Clement Gras
VOLGA D'ALTENBACH
bay mare 2009 SF
4
25 *Marie Demonte
VEGA DE LA ROCHE
chestnut mare 2009 SF
4
26 *Guillaume Roland Billecart
CHACCARE
mare 2009 OS GER
4
27 *Maxime Harmegnies
EASY BOY
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
4
28 *Alain Jufer
CORNET MM
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
4
29 *Maximilien Lhuillier
ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY
bay gelding 2002 SF
QUATOUBET DU ROUET
5
30 *Harry Wainright
PINHEIRO BEECH
gelding 2009
5
31 *Jonathan Chabrol
KALIEF DE BRINCO 5
32 *Laura Klein
TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY
mare 2007
5
33 *Christian Rhomberg
CORNETTA 13
bay mare 2003 BAVAR
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
5
34 *Francois Bossu
BOTERO DE HUS
bay stallion 2009 HANN
6
35 *Pierre Peiffer
ULTIME SUR MERE
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
6
36 *Simon Delestre
QOPILOT BATILLY Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
8
37 *Anthony Bourquard
JANUS VB
bay gelding 2009 BWP
8
38 *Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux
THEMIS DES SARTHES
gray stallion 2007 SF
8
39 *Romain Lavigne
PHARAON BELLE MENEE
gelding 2003 SF
TRESOR DU REN
8
40 *Emily Ward
Michael Whitaker
REMI CAVALLERI
bay mare 2006 AES
HANDEL II
8
40 *Romain Jucker
DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE 8
42 *Thibault Pomares
VELVOTE DES AUBIERS
bay mare 2009 SF
9
43 *Mathieu Laveau
VINVIN DE LEVAUX
bay stallion 2009 SF
9
44 *Aurelien Leroy
CARRERA SUNHEUP Z
chestnut mare 2008 ZANG
9
45 *Axel Van Colen
VEYRON (DE)
mare 2009 HANN
9
46 *Nicolas Sers
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 12
47 *Robinson Maupiler
LAMBORGHINI 98
gelding 2010 OLDBG GER
12
48 *Raphael Goehrs
VITELLIUS DES DAMES
bay gelding 2009 SF
13
49 *Frederic Lagrange
CANCORDE 13
50 *Julien Gonin
VALOU DU LYS
bay mare 2009 SF
14
51 *Jessica Dolt
VIGILANT DES PRES
chestnut gelding 2009 SF
14
52 *Alix Ragot
THAIS DE PEGASE
bay stallion 2007 SF
CALVARO
18
*Thibault Lacrevaz
VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE
bay stallion 2009 SF
Ret
*Kars Bonhof
CASINA 15
gray mare 2008 HANN
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
Ret
*Wilfrid Prud Homme
UNE SAUTERELLE
bay mare 2008 SF
Ret
*Christian Janin
VINTAGE BOSC VIEL
gelding 2009 AA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.