$114,032 VALENCE 3* GRAND PRIX

$114,032 VALENCE 3* GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 1, 2019 Entries : 46
CSI3* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA 8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
Class Value : 1.19
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Michel Robert
EMERETTE 0 0 41.44 $28,508
2 *Jose Maria Larocca (Jr)
FINN LENTE
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 42.56 $22,806
3 *Patrice Delaveau
Nicky Dillien
SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
0 4 39.31 $17,105
4 Emanuele Gaudiano
CONTENTO 23 0 4 40.23 $11,403
5 Beat Mandli
GALAN S
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
INDOCTRO x VANESSA VII
0 4 40.86 $7,982
6 Henrik Von Eckermann
FANCY ME
mare 2010 HANN
0 4 41.18 $6,272
7 Yuri Mansur
EVERGLADE
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
0 4 41.87 $4,561
8 *Michael Whitaker
FREUD DEL CABANON 0 8 41.10 $3,421
9 *Gregory Cottard
BIBICI 1 $3,421
10 *Katie Dinan
DOUGIE DOUGLAS
chestnut gelding 2005 ISH
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
1 $2,851
11 *Julien Epaillard
ALIBI DE LA ROQUE
gelding 2010
4 $2,851
12 Benoit Cernin
CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 4 $1,425
12 *Harold Boisset
Nicky Dillien
T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE
chestnut mare 2007 SF
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4 $1,425
14 Julien Anquetin
TALIKA DES ISLES
chestnut mare 2007 SF
4
15 *Megane Moissonnier
UHLAN OKKOMUT
gray gelding 2008 SF
4
16 Emilio Bicocchi
CALL ME
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
COMTENDRO II
4
17 *Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
4
18 Roberto Previtali
ZENON Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
4
19 *Jean Luc Mourier
CAPTAIN KEEN
gray gelding 2004 OLDBG
4
20 *Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux
THEMIS DES SARTHES
gray stallion 2007 SF
5
21 *Michel Hendrix
ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN
gelding 2010 SBS
5
22 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
KING OF DIAMONDS 5
23 *Charlotte Leoni
VENEZIA D'ELKE
mare 2009 SF
5
24 Tressy Muhr
MISS COLOMBIA 5
25 Simon Delestre
Paul Schockemohle
CHADINO
bay stallion 2005 OS
CHACCO-BLUE
8
26 *Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami
HIGH QUALITY J
bay gelding 2007 BWP
QUADRILLO
8
27 Titouan Schumacher
AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z 8
28 Roger-Yves Bost
SUNSHINE DU PHARE
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
KANNAN (NL)
9
29 *Vincent Feuillerac
CONCARO
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
CARINJO
9
30 Pieter Clemens
AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z 10
31 *Amy Graham
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
bay mare 2008 SBS
12
32 Guillaume Foutrier
FAYERBAL DU RONCHY 13
33 *Olivia Chowdry
CHUCK BERRY 8
bay gelding 2007 HANN
13
34 *Olivier Charret
SERPENTINE
mare 2006 SF
KALASKA DE SEMILLY x NORMANDY NIGHT
14
35 *Flore Giraud
ULISCA DU TOUNEY
bay mare 2008 SF
17
36 *Medhi Hamiche
EVIDENT VAN T & L 26
*Romane Garcia
PHLOX
bay gelding 2003 SF
JOHNNY BOY II x QUINA DES BRUYERES SF
Ret
*Julia Dallamano
AVELINO DE CRESTA Ret
Dayro Arroyave
BACCARAT FONTAINE Ret
Olivier Robert
ATOLL DE MARIGNY Ret
Julien Gonin
VIPPER DU LAVOIR
chestnut mare 2009 SF
Ret
Nicolas Deseuzes
STELLA DE PREUILLY
mare 2006 SF
Ret
Laura Renwick
FRISO
gelding 2010
Ret
Paolo Paini
Flemming Velin
TEN TEN
bay gelding 2007 ASSI
CARNUTE
Ret
*Simon Lorrain
TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY
mare 2007
Ret
*Ines Joly
VITTO DE CARTHEREY
stallion 2009 FRA
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.