$28,793 SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

$28,793 SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

Date : May 19, 2019 Entries : 51
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA 5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marie Hecart
BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 0 0 42.93 $7,127
2 *Jennifer Meylan
MANOLA LS LA SILLA 0 0 43.57 $5,702
3 *Perrine Mary
RADJAH DE TURCIS
bay stallion 2005 SF
NIRVANA V
0 0 43.72 $4,276
4 *Sameh El Dahan
COLOUR GIRL
bay mare 2006 HOLST
CORMINT
0 0 43.81 $2,851
5 *Bjorn Vandenbossche
JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF
gray gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 48.02 $1,996
6 *Clement Boulanger
ALTESSE DU FRESNE 0 0 49.48 $1,568
7 *Francois Bossu
BOTERO DE HUS
bay stallion 2009 HANN
0 4 46.16 $1,140
8 *Nicolas Houzelle
URRICANNE DES CELTES
bay mare 2008 SF
0 8 44.87 $855
9 *Eric LeFebvre
DIMALVE Z 0 8 45.37 $855
10 *Julien Renault
ADAGIO DU PLIX 0 8 46.48 $713
11 *Nathalie Mack
BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 0 9 50.50 $713
12 *Marie-Louise Thomas
CIANDRO
chestnut gelding 2007 KWPN
CARTHINO Z
0 Ret $713
13 *Julia Segalot
ATLANTA DE ROY 1 $285
14 *Marine Scauflaire
OPODIUM DU VIVIER
stallion 2002
SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
1
15 *Anna-Julia Kontio
FARDON
gray gelding 2001
1
16 *Edouard Coral
Laurent Le Vot
QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT
chestnut gelding 2004 SF
ELAN DE LA COUR
1
17 *Anne Phelouzat
BARMAN DES PONTS 1
18 *Emilie Stampfli
QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH 1
19 *Valentin Singer
DANCER VAN DE HELLE
gray gelding 2009 SBS
1
20 *Elodie Gondailler
BELHOMA 2
21 *Freddy Demuynck
Nicky Dillien
AIMAR VH POLDERHOF
bay stallion 2006
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
2
22 *Victor Laudet
VIP KERVEC 4
23 *Sam Polleunis
BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z 4
24 *Jeremy Le Roy
RAZZIA DES SABLES
bay mare 2005 SF
ZANDOR Z
4
25 *Elliot Souster
VIALOTTA D'ICK 4
26 *Anne Claire Gilbert
VIOLETA DE TOURTOULOU 4
27 *Clement Deshayes
TANDEME
gray mare 2007 SF
NORMAN PRE NOIR x FARANDOL III
4
28 *Vincent Balleux
VALKYRIE DE TERLONG
bay mare 2009 SF
4
29 *Bertrand Genin
CADET DU RUISSEAU Z
gray gelding 2009 ZANG
4
30 *Nathan Budd
CADIX DES ROSIERS
chestnut mare 2008 SBS
5
31 *Geoffroy De Coligny
VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2009 SF
KANNAN
5
32 *Adrien Bara
BRENDA OF MIC 5
33 *Marine Degavre
SIRIUS DE REVEL 5
34 *Richard Breul
BOHEME DU MOULIN 5
35 *Benoit Guerin
BOOMERANG DU MILON 6
36 *Pascal Van Laethem
EUGENIE DES HAYETTES 8
37 *Alexandra Francart
BETTY DU PRIEURE 8
38 *Thibaut Jouanneteau
ALLUMEUSE 8
39 *Johan Demolder
GOLDFEE
chestnut mare 2006
8
40 *Joy Demuynck
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 8
41 *Declan Irvine
FENDIELA 9
42 *Axel Van Colen
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 9
43 *Geoffrey Cobbaut
LAMBADA D 10
44 *Emmanuel Bertho
FRITS O 11
45 *Thier Deschamps
UN DIAM'S DE NATH
bay gelding 2008 SF
12
46 *Dag Keymolen
J'ADORE DE COUR AU BOIS 12
47 *Romain Potin
AMOS DE ST SIMEON 13
48 *Helena Embo
GODIVA LADY
chestnut mare 2006 BWP
29
*Clarance Gendron
Fallon Brannigan
GIGANT B
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
CHATMAN
Ret
*David Coursier
VRAI ALIA Ret
*Laurence Pieters
INTOX VAN GROENHOVE
chestnut gelding 2008 BWP
TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF x OREAL VAN ET GESTELHOF
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.