$114,032 ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

$114,032 ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

Date : Jun 30, 2019 Entries : 46
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA 6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
Class Value : 2.46
Height : 1.55

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Guillaume Foutrier
VALDOCCO DES CAPS
bay gelding 2009 SF
0 0 38.33 $28,508
2 *Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
0 0 39.75 $22,806
3 *Susan Fitzpatrick
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD
stallion 2010 KWPN
0 0 39.78 $17,105
4 *Alexis Deroubaix
TIMON D'AURE
gelding 2007
0 0 40.76 $11,403
5 *Megane Moissonnier
CORDIAL
bay stallion 2009 HOLST
0 0 43.86 $7,982
6 *Alexandre Fontanelle
PRIME TIME DES VAGUES
bay gelding 2003 SF
DINERS TIME
0 Eli $6,272
7 *Maximilian Lill
CAPITALE 6 1 $4,561
8 *Michel Robert
UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
bay mare 2008 SF
4 $3,421
9 *Rodrigo Pessoa
QUALITY FZ
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER ITA
4 $3,421
10 *Laura Renwick
DUBLIN V
chestnut gelding 2008 KWPN
SARINA
4 $2,851
11 *Gonzalo Anon Suarez
TOLEDO DU PHARE
bay gelding 2007 SF
KANNAN
4 $2,851
12 *Quentin Judge
HH QUATUOR
bay gelding 2004 SF
COL CANTO
4 $2,851
13 *Andreas Schou
A-GIRL 4
14 *Massimo Grossato
LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE
bay gelding 2009 SI
4
15 *Filippo Marco Bologni
SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO
gelding 2010 HOLST
4
16 *Toni Hassmann
CONTENDRIX
dark bay stallion 2010 HOLST
4
17 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
4
18 *Jean Luc Mourier
CAPTAIN KEEN
gray gelding 2004 OLDBG
4
19 *Emeric George
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
chestnut gelding 2008 SBS
4
20 *Mathieu Billot
SHIVA D'AMAURY
bay stallion 2006 SF
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
4
21 *Roberto Previtali
EFS TOP CONTENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 AES
4
22 Roger-Yves Bost
SANGRIA DU COTY
bay mare 2006 SF
QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
4
23 *Filippo Moyersoen
Gianpaolo Cinti
SUNDANCE
bay stallion 2006 ASSI
FANDANGO X
4
24 *Guido Jun. Klatte
ASAGAN M
dark bay stallion 2007 HANN
4
25 *Braden James
Kimberly Prince
VARGAS ROUGE
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
5
26 Luca Inselvini
CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA 5
27 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Paul Schockemohle
CHACITO
bay stallion 2006 SA
CHACCO-BLUE
5
28 Emilio Bicocchi
EVITA SG Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
8
29 *Cyril Bouvard
VICTORIA D'ARGENT
mare 2009 SF
8
30 *Pierre Marie Friant
URDY D'ASTREE
chestnut stallion 2008 SF
8
31 *Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA
bay stallion 2006 SF
QREDO DE PAULSTRA x CELIA DE PAULSTRA
8
32 *Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE
bay gelding 2009
8
33 *Mario Wilson Fernandes
STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
gray gelding 2008 AES
8
34 *Paolo Paini
OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA'
bay mare 2006 UNIRE
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
8
35 *Guillaume Roland Billecart
USTICA DES LUTHIERS
bay mare 2008 SF
8
36 *Nicolas Toro
CINDERELLA Z
mare 2010 ZANG
8
37 *Paolo Adorno
FER ZG
bay gelding 2010 KWPN
8
38 *Beat Mandli
DSARIE
bay mare 2008 KWPN
8
39 *Rodrigo Diaz
ALONZO D ETE
gelding 2010
9
40 Charlotte Leoni
VENEZIA D'ELKE
mare 2009 SF
12
41 *Bruno Chimirri
TOWER MOUCHE
bay stallion 2007 SF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
13
42 *Sadri Fegaier
CELTION
brown stallion 2007 KWPN
VERON
13
43 *Tressy Muhr
ELIAS
bay gelding 2009 KWPN
13
*Marie Pellegrin
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
gelding 2010
Ret
*Aldrick Cheronnet
URIS DE LA ROQUE
bay gelding 2008 SF
CAPITAL
Ret
*Emiliano Liberati
DAVARUSA
chestnut mare 2008 KWPN
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.