$28,793 ST TROPEZ 2* GRAND PRIX

$28,793 ST TROPEZ 2* GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 22, 2019 Entries : 51
CSI2* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA 9/19/2019 - 9/22/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 David Will
PERRY KHR 0 0 36.25 $7,127
2 Nicolas Delmotte
DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE
bay gelding 2003 BWP
GRANDEUR
0 0 36.85 $5,702
3 Marc Dilasser
CORONA Z
mare 2011
0 0 37.98 $4,276
4 *Bruno Garez
UNITED SUNHEUP
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 0 38.53 $2,851
5 Lucas Porter
E CLINTON
gelding 2009
0 0 39.71 $1,996
6 Mathieu Billot
LORD DE MUZE 0 4 37.03 $1,568
7 *Charlotte Leoni
BLACK STAR 0 4 40.14 $1,140
8 Megane Moissonnier
USSAR DES BRUYERES
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 5 48.84 $855
9 Flore Giraud
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
gelding 2009 SF
0 12 40.64 $855
10 Laura Kraut
GALLIANO VM 1 $713
11 *Cedric Bellanger
BIG BROTHER
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
CELANO
1 $713
12 Filippo Marco Bologni
Otto Becker
SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2
bay stallion 2003 OLDBG
LANDO
1 $713
13 *Jean Luc Mourier
FIONAPINA COLADA 1 $285
14 *Beat Mandli
POLE POSITION II 1
15 *Oleksandr Onyshchenko
CHACCIENY
bay gelding 2009 OLDBG
1
16 *Thomas Leveque
BIJOU DE CAVERIE 1
17 Richard Howley
GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 1
18 *Mohamed Talaat
OAK GROVE'S DARSHAN 3
19 *Werner Muff
VARENNES D'ARGONNE 4
20 *Alexis Deroubaix
BARACAT D'ANCHAT 4
21 *Ines Van Den Bosch
INFINITY VD HEFFINCK 4
22 *Mark McAuley
THUNDER G Z 4
23 *Michael Jung
CHASANDRA 4
24 Marcel Marschall
IMPERIAL TOU TOU 4
25 Rene Lopez
CON DIOS III
gray stallion 2004 2004
COLMAN
4
26 *Nicolas Bost
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 5
27 *Abdel Said
BROOKLYN DE HUS 5
27 Patrice Delaveau
BAHIA DE MARS 5
29 Katie Dinan
Susanne Behring
TARIOSO MANCIAIS
bay gelding 2007 SF
ARIOSO DU THEILLET
5
30 Paola Amilibia
FLORIONA 5
31 Emilio Bicocchi
RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO 8
32 *Andres Penalosa
SO OSILESU 8
33 Chloe D. Reid
SALLY 643
chestnut mare 2007 HANN
SALITO
8
34 Niklaus Rutschi
AMBRE DE LA CENSE 8
35 Robert Whitaker
STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE 8
36 *Nils Candon
VIP DES LACS
black gelding 2009 SF
8
37 Morgan Bordat
AL CAPONE MASSUERE
gelding 2010 SF
9
38 Dayro Arroyave
EL VITORIOSO D'ECAUSSINNE 9
39 *Paris Sellon
NATHAN DETROIT
gelding 2007 HANOVERIAN GER
9
40 *Federico Fernandez
ROMEO 9
41 *Sadri Fegaier
EVEREST D.R 12
42 Roger-Yves Bost
VINO D'ESPINET
gelding 2009 SF
13
43 *Emeric George
BE NICE 13
44 *Laura Mathy
PENTA
bay mare 2007
PERIGUEUX x SENSATION
13
45 *Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
GRUPO PROM JIVARO 14
46 *Mathilde Couturier
DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI
gelding 2009 SBS BEL
17
47 Paolo Paini
ENZO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE 29
Julien Gonin
COUP DE COEUR Ret
*Philippe Leoni
MONTY PYTHON 25
dark bay gelding 2009 HANN
Ret
*Jose Diaz Vecino
ERANDIOS DE SEMILLY Eli
*Wesley Newlands
EVERTON DE VILLEE
stallion 2010 SBS
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.