$115,172 ST TROPEZ GRAND PRIX

$115,172 ST TROPEZ GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 22, 2019 Entries : 50
CSI4* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA 9/19/2019 - 9/22/2019
Class Value : 4.13
Height : 1.55

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Laura Kraut
FLEURETTE
mare 2009 SF FRA
0 0 37.81 $28,508
2 *Nicolas Delmotte
URVOSO DU ROCH
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 0 38.03 $22,806
3 *Fredrik Jonsson
COLD PLAY
bay gelding 2008 OS
CONTENDRO I
0 0 40.44 $17,105
4 *Paolo Paini
OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA'
bay mare 2006 UNIRE
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 0 43.76 $11,403
5 *Robert Whitaker
CATWALK IV
brown stallion 2003 HOLST
COLMAN
0 4 39.31 $7,982
6 *Richard Howley
CHINOOK
gelding 2007
TYGO
0 4 39.40 $6,272
7 *Mathieu Billot
QUEL FILOU 13
gray gelding 2006 BAVAR
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0 4 40.54 $4,561
8 *Kevin Staut
VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE
stallion 2009 SF
0 12 39.67 $3,421
9 *Dayro Arroyave
JIMCY DU LYS
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 WD $3,421
10 *Olivier Perreau
GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY
bay mare 2009 SF
4 $2,851
11 *Emilio Bicocchi
EVITA SG Z
bay mare 2009 ZANG
4 $2,851
12 *Julien Anquetin
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
gelding 2006 BWP
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
4 $2,851
13 *Megane Moissonnier
UHLAN OKKOMUT
gray gelding 2008 SF
4 $1,140
14 *Lucas Porter
C HUNTER
gelding 2007 BELGIAN WA
ABSIE
4
15 *Chloe D. Reid
LUIS P
gelding 2009 DEUTSCHES GER
4
16 *Max Thirouin
JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK
gray gelding 2009 BWP
4
17 *Roberto Previtali
EFS TOP CONTENDER
chestnut stallion 2006 AES
4
18 *Niklaus Rutschi
CARDANO CH
bay gelding 2008 CH
4
19 *Filippo Moyersoen
Gianpaolo Cinti
SUNDANCE
bay stallion 2006 ASSI
FANDANGO X
4
20 *Wilton Porter
CALETTO CABANA
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
4
21 *Marcel Marschall
UTOPIA 48
mare 2004 GER
4
22 *Marc Dilasser
ARIOTO DU GEVRES 4
23 *Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS
bay stallion 2007 ZANG
4
24 *Paola Amilibia
JULIETA 5
25 *Julien Gonin
VALOU DU LYS
bay mare 2009 SF
8
26 *Roger-Yves Bost
SUNSHINE DU PHARE
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
KANNAN (NL)
8
27 *Piergiorgio Bucci
DRIANDRIA
bay mare 2008 KWPN
CARTHINO Z
8
28 *Morgan Bordat
UMA
bay mare 2008 SF
8
29 Paris Sellon
CASSANDRA
gray mare 2008
8
30 Emeric George
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
chestnut gelding 2008 SBS
8
31 Beat Mandli
GALAN S
chestnut gelding 2006 BWP
INDOCTRO x VANESSA VII
8
32 *Martin Fuchs
STALANDO 2
gray gelding 2008 OS
STAKKATOL
8
33 Jean Luc Mourier
CAPTAIN KEEN
gray gelding 2004 OLDBG
8
34 *Luis Ferreira
KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 8
35 Werner Muff
JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL
gray gelding 2009 BWP
8
36 *David Will
NEVER WALK ALONE 8
37 *Yuri Mansur
EVERGLADE
gray gelding 2009 KWPN
8
38 *Luis Sabino Goncalves
DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE
mare 2009 SBS
8
39 *Gerco Schroder
DAVINO Q
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VINGINO
9
40 *Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Paul Schockemohle
CHACITO
bay stallion 2006 SA
CHACCO-BLUE
9
41 Mark McAuley
VIVALDI DU THEIL
bay gelding 2009 SF
9
42 *Michael Whitaker
FOR FUN
gray mare 2010 KWPN
9
43 *Katie Dinan
DOUGIE DOUGLAS
chestnut gelding 2005 ISH
ARD VDL DOUGLAS
9
44 *Alberto Marquez Galobardes
UCELLO MASSUERE
gray stallion 2008 SF
12
45 *William Funnell
BILLY DIAMO
gelding 2010
13
46 Michael Jung
CLYDE VA
stallion 2009 HOLST
13
47 *Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
ULHANE DE CONDE
chestnut mare 2008
16
Thomas Leveque
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
bay gelding 2006 SF
Ret
*Alexandra Paillot
POLIAS DE BLONDEL
chestnut gelding 2003 SF
DESIR DU CHATEAU
Ret
*Patrice Delaveau
CLICK N'CHIC HDC
gelding 2010 SWB
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.