$28,508 ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD 2* GRAND PRIX

$28,508 ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD 2* GRAND PRIX

Date : Sep 29, 2019 Entries : 41
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA 9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *David Will
PERRY KHR 0 0 37.26 $7,127
2 Nicolas Delmotte
DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE
bay gelding 2003 BWP
GRANDEUR
0 0 37.78 $5,702
3 Beat Mandli
POLE POSITION II 0 0 39.72 $4,276
4 *Philippe Rozier
LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 44.51 $2,851
5 *Alexis Deroubaix
BARACAT D'ANCHAT 0 4 36.56 $1,996
6 *Robert Whitaker
STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE 0 4 38.50 $1,568
7 *Wilton Porter
Paul Schockemohle
CULA LOU V
mare 2006 WESTPHALIA GER
CHACCO-BLUE
0 4 38.86 $1,140
8 *Jose Maria Larocca (Jr)
CALLISTO DES BIEFFES
chestnut gelding 2008 SBS
0 8 39.78 $855
9 Marie Pellegrin
BACCARAT DU TERTRE 0 12 41.80 $855
10 Megane Moissonnier
USSAR DES BRUYERES
bay stallion 2008 SF
0 27 63.71 $713
11 Lucas Porter
E CLINTON
gelding 2009
1 $713
12 *Richard Howley
GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 4 $713
13 Jasmine Chen
ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE
gelding 2008 BWP
4
14 Werner Muff
VARENNES D'ARGONNE 4
15 Morgan Bordat
AL CAPONE MASSUERE
gelding 2010 SF
4
16 *Loic Mordasini
TELLEMENT BEL Z
bay mare 2007 BWP
TOULON (BE) BWP
4
17 *Matias Larocca
ROUGE PIERREVILLE
gray gelding 2005 SF
ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x NURIELLE VAN TER MOUDE
4
18 *Nicolas Bost
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 4
19 Mark McAuley
THUNDER G Z 5
20 Laura Kraut
GALLIANO VM 8
21 Marie Demonte
LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
22 Katie Dinan
Susanne Behring
TARIOSO MANCIAIS
bay gelding 2007 SF
ARIOSO DU THEILLET
8
23 *Laura Mathy
PENTA
bay mare 2007
PERIGUEUX x SENSATION
8
24 Dayro Arroyave
EL VITORIOSO D'ECAUSSINNE 8
25 Bruno Garez
VIRTUOSE DE CURAINE 8
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
bay gelding 2007 HOLST
VERDI x JASMINE A
9
27 Roberto Previtali
VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
black mare 2009 SF
9
28 Jean Luc Mourier
FIONAPINA COLADA 12
29 Luca Maria Moneta
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
mare 2010 SF
12
30 *Mohamed Talaat
OAK GROVE'S DARSHAN 13
31 Marc Dilasser
GODFATHER B BELESBAT 15
32 Flore Giraud
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
gelding 2009 SF
16
33 Kerry McCahill
GRC ACAPELLA
stallion 2010 ISH
16
34 *Andres Penalosa
SO OSILESU 16
35 *Mathilde Couturier
DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI
gelding 2009 SBS BEL
16
36 Marcel Marschall
IMPERIAL TOU TOU 16
37 *Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
GRUPO PROM CORSSINI
gray stallion 2008 ZANG
16
*Claire Fontanel
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
bay stallion 2009 SF
Ret
*Patrice Planchat
Svenje Nagel
TI AMO TUILIERE
gelding 2007 SF
EN AVANT DU ROUET
Ret
*Cedric Bellanger
BIG BROTHER
bay gelding 2006 KWPN
CELANO
Ret
Sadri Fegaier
EVEREST D.R Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.