$33,110 GRAND PRIX OF MONTERREY

$33,110 GRAND PRIX OF MONTERREY

Date : Nov 9, 2019 Entries : 42
CSI3* MONTERREY - MONTERREY, MEX 11/6/2019 - 11/10/2019
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nicolas Pizarro
BOTERO
gelding 2010 KWPN
0 0 38.47 $8,277
2 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Paul Schockemohle
CHABACON
bay stallion 2008
CHACCO-BLUE
0 0 39.61 $6,622
3 *Lorenza O'Farrill
QUEENS DARLING
bay gelding 2005 OLDBG
QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0 0 40.98 $4,966
4 *Arturo Parada Vallejo
CORNET'S DREAM
gray stallion 2005 WESTF
CORNET OBOLENSKY x RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
0 4 35.98 $3,311
5 *Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza
CATOKI BOY
stallion 2010 HOLST
0 4 37.38 $2,318
6 *Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez
NO LIMINT
dark bay gelding 2006 HOLST
NEKTON
0 4 38.12 $1,821
7 *Rigoberto Aldana
GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. 0 4 39.21 $1,324
8 Nicolas Pizarro
PIA CONTRA 0 4 41.11 $993
9 *Marcelo De Los Santos Jr
CAYETANA
mare 2006 SF
0 4 43.35 $993
10 *Felipo Godinho Marcondes
FLORETTE VH LAMBROECK
chestnut mare 2005 BWP
0 Ret $828
11 *Simon Nizri
OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 1 $828
12 *Fabian Sejanes
LAS PALMAS Z 1 $828
13 *Rodrigo Lambre
CHAPILOT
bay gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
4
14 *Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
Paul Schockemohle
CHATINUE
bay stallion 2005 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
4
15 *Tanimara MacAri
Tanimara MacAri
FEMINKA
mare 2010 KWPN
4
16 *Enrique Gonzalez
LORD PIZARRO
gelding 2010 HANN GER
4
17 *Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo
PADDINGTON 92
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
PONTIFEX
4
18 *John Perez
C-VALENTIN
gelding 2007 KWPN
4
19 *Antonio Maurer
CHOGUI LS 4
20 Rodrigo Lambre
DI PLEASURE 4
21 *Martina Franco Stephan
VIVALDI HILLE 4
22 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF
gray mare 2008 BWP
4
23 *Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe
JOSEPHINA Z
bay mare 2008 ZANG
5
24 *Adrian Berganza
URANIOS DE LA NUTRIA 8
25 *Eduardo Menezes
H5 ACOVARO
stallion 2006 OLDBG
ACODETTO I x WESTION
8
26 *Karime Perez Nunez
KEILA DES BRUYERES
mare 2010 BWP BEL
8
27 John Perez
CHERRY BOY 8
28 *Daniel Rihan
GERDINIEKE 11
29 *Ernesto Sarabia Arriola
MOSQUETERO
bay gelding 2005 OLDBG
PARAGONA
12
30 *Claudia Ballesteros Z
BELLA HOPP 13
31 *Manuel Senderos
LAWITANO
dark bay stallion 2008 ZANG
13
32 *Peter Eriksson
SANTA ROSA SELECTO 13
33 *Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo
CARLSSON 72 14
34 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
MICK JAGGER
stallion 2008 HANN GER
16
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez
EASY BLUE Ret
*Sofia Larrea B
SANDORADO
gelding 2008
Eli
*Marco Carli
CHENCHO
bay gelding 2007
Eli
*Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo
RAIPUR DE OLID Eli
*Eduardo Salas
MAXIMUS Eli
*Federico Fernandez
LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
stallion 2002
LANDRITTER
Eli
Federico Fernandez
PEGASSO
gray stallion 2008 HOLST
CASSINI I x WISMA
Eli
*Patricio Pasquel
CARAMELO
gelding 2011 HOLST GER
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.